Levi's 512 Slim Taper Jeans

Price History
• Jeans
• Material: Cotton
• Washable: Machine washable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Levi's 512 Slim Taper Jeans
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

525 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Levi's Men's 512 Slim Taper Jeans, Cool as a Cucumber Adv, 31W / 30L B0CBP64PY3
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: Our 512 Slim Taper sits at the sweet spot between a skinny and a regular taper. Model is 188 cm, Waist 76 cm, Wearing a Size 30 x 32 These jeans are part of our most versatile family of fits and are a go-to for every occasion. As you probably guessed from the name, they feature a slim fit through the thigh that tapers down to the ankle. The end result? A seemingly tailor-made pair of jeans you can style any which way. The perfect, put-together balance of skinny and tapered Made with a narrow leg for a more tailored look Similar waist, seat and thigh as Levi’s 511 but with a slimmer leg Made with Levi’s Flex Eco: our advanced stretch technology engineered for maximum flex and comfort LEVI'S RED TAB: There are different variations of our well-known red tab. Some say LEVI'S, some say Levi's, some don't call out the brand at all. For special editions we sometimes even change the colour.
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 512 Slim Taper Jeans, Cool as a Cucumber Adv, 33W / 32L B0CBP641NZ
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 512 Slim Taper Jeans, Not a Problem Adv, 33W / 32L B0CBP795CM
The perfect, put-together balance of skinny and tapered Made with a narrow leg for a more tailored look LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab. All products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour.
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 512 Slim Taper Jeans, Cool as a Cucumber Adv, 28W / 32L B0C9TFR4Q8
The perfect, put-together balance of skinny and tapered Made with a narrow leg for a more tailored look Same waist, seat and thigh as Levi’s 511 but with a slimmer leg Made with Levi’s Flex: our advanced stretch technology engineered for maximum flex and comfort LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 512 Slim Taper Jeans, Not a Problem Adv, 31W / 32L B0CBMC68K2
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 512 Slim Taper Jeans, Not a Problem Adv, 34W / 34L B0CBM9STN9
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 512 Slim Taper Jeans, Not a Problem Adv, 33W / 34L B0CBMF5R72
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 512 Slim Taper Jeans, Cool as a Cucumber Adv, 38W / 32L B0CBP8FBBK
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 512 Slim Taper Jeans, Rainy Afternoon, 33W / 36L B0DNNXRWGW
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: Our 512 Slim Taper sits at the sweet spot between a skinny and a regular taper. These jeans are part of our most versatile family of fits and are a go-to for every occasion. As you probably guessed from the name, they feature a slim fit through the thigh that tapers down to the ankle. The end result? A seemingly tailor-made pair of jeans you can style any which way. The perfect, put-together balance of skinny and tapered Made with a tapered leg for a more tailored look Same waist, seat and thigh as Levi’s 511 but with a slimmer leg Made with Levi's Ease, a blend of midweight denim and just the right amount of stretch. Plus, they're designed to look and feel better over time—just like your favorite vintage Levi’s STRETCH: 1%-20% - Offers comfortable flexibility while maintaining shape. Ideal balance of comfort and structure. MATERIAL: 99% COTTON, 1% ELASTANE
prodImage
£47.39
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 512 Slim Taper Jeans, Rock Cod, 30W / 34L B07D7W9FJJ
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: Slimmer leg than Levi's 511 Tailor-inspired cut Right amount of stretch for all-day comfortWe partner with the Better Cotton Initiative to improve cotton farming globally Model is 185 cm, Waist 79 cm, Wearing a Size 31 x 32 Tailor-inspired cut As you probably guessed from the name, they feature a slim fit through the thigh that tapers down to the ankle. We partner with the Better Cotton Initiative to improve cotton farming globally The perfect, put-together balance of skinny and tapered Made with a narrow leg for a more tailored look Similar waist, seat and thigh as Levi’s 511 but with a slimmer leg Made with Comfort Stretch which features a hint of stretch for all-day comfort LEVI'S RED TAB: There are different variations of our well-known red tab. Some say LEVI'S, some say Levi's, some don't call out the brand at all. For special editions we sometimes even change the colour.
prodImage
£47.82
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 512 Slim Taper Jeans, Rather Be You Adv, 30W / 34L B0D54SV412
Slim through the thigh Made with a narrow leg for a more tailored look Five-pocket styling LEVI'S TAB: There are different variants of the well-known red "tab". Whether Levi's, Levi's, without lettering or in another colour, this is an original Levi's product. Provides noticeable stretch for enhanced comfort while retaining structure. Ideal for a fitted yet non-restrictive feel.
prodImage
£48.39
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 512 Slim Taper Jeans, Say More LTWT, 32W / 34L B0D5HPZZRP
Slim through the thigh Made with a narrow leg for a more tailored look Five-pocket styling LEVI'S TAB: There are different variants of the well-known red "tab". Whether Levi's, Levi's, without lettering or in another colour, this is an original Levi's product. Offers comfortable flexibility while maintaining shape. Ideal balance of comfort and structure.
prodImage
£48.64
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 512 Slim Taper Fit Jeans, Peer Pressure, 29 W/32 L B0D54PZF5H
prodImage
£48.77
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 512 Slim Taper Jeans, Say More LTWT, 31W / 32L B0D5HRMGXR
prodImage
£49.79
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 512 Slim Taper Jeans, Call It Off, 33W / 36L B0D54RFY8X
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: Our 512 Slim Taper sits at the sweet spot between a skinny and a regular taper. These jeans are part of our most versatile family of fits and are a go-to for every occasion. As you probably guessed from the name, they feature a slim fit through the thigh that tapers down to the ankle. The end result? A seemingly tailor-made pair of jeans you can style any which way. The perfect, put-together balance of skinny and tapered Made with a narrow leg for a more tailored look Similar waist, seat and thigh as Levi’s 511 but with a slimmer leg Made with Levi's Ease, a blend of midweight denim and just the right amount of stretch. Plus, they're designed to look and feel better over time—just like your favorite vintage Levi’s STRETCH: 1%-20% - Offers comfortable flexibility while maintaining shape. Ideal balance of comfort and structure. MATERIAL: 99% COTTON, 1% ELASTANE
prodImage
£49.93
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 512 Slim Taper Jeans, Rather Be You Adv, 28W / 32L B0D54Q93PS
prodImage
£49.98
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 512 Slim Taper Fit Jeans, Peer Pressure, 31 W/30 L B0D54SHT5C
Stretch technology engineered for maximum flex and comfort Made with a narrow leg for a more tailored look Five pocket styling
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 512 Slim Taper Fit Jeans, Peer Pressure, 33 W/34 L B0D54Q4X9S
Five pocket styling Stretch technology engineered for maximum flex and comfort Made with a narrow leg for a more tailored look
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 512 Slim Taper Fit Jeans, Peer Pressure, 40 W/32 L B0D54QTRD8
Five pocket styling Stretch technology engineered for maximum flex and comfort Made with a narrow leg for a more tailored look
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Levi's 512 Slim Taper Peer Pressure, Peer Pressure, 30W x 32L B0D54PSQKD
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 512 Slim Taper Fit Jeans, Peer Pressure, 32 W/36 L B0D54PVPX6
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 512 Slim Taper Fit Jeans, Peer Pressure, 38 W/32 L B0D54R8SJB
Made with a narrow leg for a more tailored look Five pocket styling Stretch technology engineered for maximum flex and comfort
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Levi's 512 Slim Taper Peer Pressure, Peer Pressure, 28W x 30L B0D54RFBP6
Stretch technology engineered for maximum flex and comfort Made with a narrow leg for a more tailored look Five pocket styling
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 512 Slim Taper Fit Jeans, Peer Pressure, 29 W/30 L B0D54SDL66
Stretch technology engineered for maximum flex and comfort Made with a narrow leg for a more tailored look Five pocket styling
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 512 Slim Taper Fit Jeans, Peer Pressure, 32 W/30 L B0D54QYTS6
Made with a narrow leg for a more tailored look Stretch technology engineered for maximum flex and comfort Five pocket styling
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 512 Slim Taper Jeans, Peer Pressure, 33 W/30 L B0D54QP7PQ
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 512 Slim Taper Jeans, Peer Pressure, 33 W/32 L B0D54RB8WJ
Stretch technology engineered for maximum flex and comfor Five pocket stylingt Made with a narrow leg for a more tailored look
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 512 Slim Taper Fit Jeans, Peer Pressure, 32 W/32 L B0D54P2LY4
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 512 Slim Taper Fit Jeans, Peer Pressure, 32 W/34 L B0D54QPS6S
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 512 Slim Taper Fit Jeans, Peer Pressure, 34 W/32 L B0D54QXD1M
Stretch technology engineered for maximum flex and comfort Made with a narrow leg for a more tailored look Five pocket styling
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Material
Cotton
Washable
Machine washable

Price History

1M 3M
Levi's 512 Slim Taper Jeans
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Review

Latest
4.0 out of 5 stars As expected
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
27/05/2014
|
I already owned a pair so this was a replacement. Fit exactly as the old pair so thanks a lot
With reviews from

Levi's 512 Slim Taper Jeans Review Summary

4.0out of 5
Based on 1 review
5
0
4
1
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Levi's

Levi's 511 Slim Jeans
£23.95
Levi's 511 Slim JeansCompare 952 Prices
Levi's Barstow Western Shirt
£25.43
Levi's Barstow Western ShirtCompare 72 Prices
Levi's The Trucker Jacket
£43.79
Levi's The Trucker JacketCompare 84 Prices
Levi's 506
£50.00
Levi's 506Compare 8 Prices
Levi's Sunset Tee
£19.47
Levi's Sunset TeeCompare 23 Prices
Levi's 503
£35.00
Levi's 503Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Erima Marathon Short Men
£18.17
Compare Prices
8 offers
Dickies Men's 13 Multi-Pocket Work Short
£20.11
Compare Prices
21 offers
The North Face NSE Pant
£13.04
Compare Prices
21 offers
Tommy Hilfiger Mercer Jeans
£12.94
Compare Prices
159 offers
Levi's 512 Slim Taper Jeans
prodImage
£16.95
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£26.40
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£26.40
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£28.05
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel