Levi's 512 Slim Taper Jeans

Price History
• Jeans
• Material: Cotton
• Washable: Machine washable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Levi's 512 Slim Taper Jeans
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

525 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Levis Skinny Jeans 512 SLIM TAPER 9E6728-K8C
Levis Skinny Jeans 512 SLIM TAPER Black Available in boy's sizes. 16 years.Children > Boys > Clothing > Slim jeans
5 days
prodImage
£37.60
Shipping: Free
Levis Skinny Jeans 512 SLIM TAPER 9E6728-K8C
Levis Skinny Jeans 512 SLIM TAPER Black Available in boy's sizes. 14 years.Children > Boys > Clothing > Slim jeans
5 days
prodImage
£37.60
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 512 Slim Taper Jeans, Black 0147, 27W / 30L B0886WC2H2
These Jeans that are slim from the hip, and narrow from the knee down to ankle Slimmer leg than the Levi's 511 Made with Levi's Flex: Our most advanced stretch technology engineered to deliver maximum flex and optimum comfort The narrow leg gives a more tailored look LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£37.96
Shipping: Free
Levis Skinny Jeans 512 SLIM TAPER 9E6728-K8C
Levis Skinny Jeans 512 SLIM TAPER Black Available in boy's sizes. 10 years,12 years,14 years,16 years.Children > Boys > Clothing > Slim jeans
5 days
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 512 Slim Taper Jeans, Rock Cod, 36W / 32L B07D7WQV3B
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: Slimmer leg than Levi's 511 Tailor-inspired cut Right amount of stretch for all-day comfortWe partner with the Better Cotton Initiative to improve cotton farming globally Model is 185 cm, Waist 79 cm, Wearing a Size 31 x 32 Tailor-inspired cut As you probably guessed from the name, they feature a slim fit through the thigh that tapers down to the ankle. We partner with the Better Cotton Initiative to improve cotton farming globally The perfect, put-together balance of skinny and tapered Made with a narrow leg for a more tailored look Similar waist, seat and thigh as Levi’s 511 but with a slimmer leg Made with Comfort Stretch which features a hint of stretch for all-day comfort LEVI'S RED TAB: There are different variations of our well-known red tab. Some say LEVI'S, some say Levi's, some don't call out the brand at all. For special editions we sometimes even change the colour.
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 512 Slim Taper Jeans, Amped Up Adv, 30W / 30L B0DNNXZLD2
Right amount of stretch for all-day comfort Five-pocket styling materials Comfort stretch denim
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 512 Slim Taper Jeans, Amped Up Adv, 32W / 30L B0DNP1Z4QS
Right amount of stretch for all-day comfort Five-pocket styling materials Comfort stretch denim
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 512 Slim Taper Jeans, Amped Up Adv, 30W / 32L B0DNP2MYYZ
Right amount of stretch for all-day comfort Five-pocket styling materials Comfort stretch denim
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 512 Slim Taper Jeans, Amped Up Adv, 34W / 30L B0DNNXS8MX
Right amount of stretch for all-day comfort Five-pocket styling materials Comfort stretch denim
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 512 Slim Taper Jeans, Amped Up Adv, 33W / 32L B0DNNZ1ZQT
Right amount of stretch for all-day comfort Five-pocket styling materials Comfort stretch denim
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 512 Slim Taper Jeans, Amped Up Adv, 33W / 34L B0DNP1C9PR
Right amount of stretch for all-day comfort Five-pocket styling materials Comfort stretch denim
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 512 Slim Taper Jeans, Amped Up Adv, 31W / 32L B0DNNYNGCJ
Right amount of stretch for all-day comfort Five-pocket styling materials Comfort stretch denim
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 512 Slim Taper Jeans, Amped Up Adv, 36W / 34L B0DNNZB8DM
Right amount of stretch for all-day comfort Five-pocket styling materials Comfort stretch denim
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 512 Slim Taper Jeans, Amped Up Adv, 36W / 32L B0DNNZG2KV
Right amount of stretch for all-day comfort Five-pocket styling materials Comfort stretch denim
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 512 Slim Taper Jeans, Amped Up Adv, 34W / 34L B0DNP26HSR
Right amount of stretch for all-day comfort Five-pocket styling materials Comfort stretch denim
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 512 Slim Taper Jeans, Amped Up Adv, 32W / 32L B0DNNXWR2S
Right amount of stretch for all-day comfort Five-pocket styling materials Comfort stretch denim
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 512 Slim Taper Jeans, Amped Up Adv, 38W / 32L B0DNNYT65B
Right amount of stretch for all-day comfort Five-pocket styling materials Comfort stretch denim
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 512 Slim Taper Jeans, Amped Up Adv, 32W / 34L B0DNNZMG5Y
Right amount of stretch for all-day comfort Five-pocket styling materials Comfort stretch denim
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 512 Slim Taper Jeans, Amped Up Adv, 33W / 30L B0DNNY11QC
Right amount of stretch for all-day comfort Five-pocket styling materials Comfort stretch denim
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 512 Slim Taper Jeans, Rock Cod, 34W / 32L B07D7WFDHD
prodImage
£41.85
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 512 Slim Taper Jeans, Say More LTWT, 33W / 34L B0D5HQ2HBN
Slim through the thigh Made with a narrow leg for a more tailored look Five-pocket styling LEVI'S TAB: There are different variants of the well-known red "tab". Whether Levi's, Levi's, without lettering or in another colour, this is an original Levi's product. Offers comfortable flexibility while maintaining shape. Ideal balance of comfort and structure.
prodImage
£42.66
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 512 Slim Taper Jeans, Light Blue (1272), 34 W/32 L B0CVGQMKC5
The perfect combination of skinny and taper With a tapered leg for a slightly more figure-hugging look Slim fit on the thigh Sits below the waist Tapered leg
prodImage
£44.70
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 512 Slim Taper Jeans, Desert Drift Od, 33W / 34L B0DSQP7GJ9
Zip fly Five pocket styling Belt loops
prodImage
£44.97
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 512 Slim Taper Jeans, Cool as a Cucumber Adv, 34W / 32L B0CBP5VZT7
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: Our 512 Slim Taper sits at the sweet spot between a skinny and a regular taper. Model is 188 cm, Waist 76 cm, Wearing a Size 30 x 32 These jeans are part of our most versatile family of fits and are a go-to for every occasion. As you probably guessed from the name, they feature a slim fit through the thigh that tapers down to the ankle. The end result? A seemingly tailor-made pair of jeans you can style any which way. The perfect, put-together balance of skinny and tapered Made with a narrow leg for a more tailored look Similar waist, seat and thigh as Levi’s 511 but with a slimmer leg Made with Levi’s Flex Eco: our advanced stretch technology engineered for maximum flex and comfort LEVI'S RED TAB: There are different variations of our well-known red tab. Some say LEVI'S, some say Levi's, some don't call out the brand at all. For special editions we sometimes even change the colour.
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 512 Slim Taper Jeans, Cool as a Cucumber Adv, 30W / 30L B0CBP65M1T
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 512 Slim Taper Jeans, Cool as a Cucumber Adv, 29W / 32L B0C9TGFX5W
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 512 Slim Taper Jeans, Cool as a Cucumber Adv, 30W / 32L B0C9TJPPD5
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 512 Slim Taper Jeans, Pelican Rust, 34W / 36L B07ZVQW2C7
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: Slimmer leg than Levi's 511Tailor-inspired cutRight amount of stretch for all-day comfortWe partner with the Better Cotton Initiative to improve cotton farming globally Model is 185 cm, Waist 79 cm, Wearing a Size 31 x 32 Tailor-inspired cut Right amount of stretch for all-day comfort We partner with the Better Cotton Initiative to improve cotton farming globally The perfect, put-together balance of skinny and tapered Made with a narrow leg for a more tailored look Similar waist, seat and thigh as Levi’s 511 but with a slimmer leg We infused the horizontal ("weft") threads with advanced stretch technology—so these jeans have extra give and flexibility, without getting saggy or baggy LEVI'S RED TAB: There are different variations of our well-known red tab. Some say LEVI'S, some say Levi's, some don't call out the brand at all. For special editions we sometimes even change the colour.
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 512 Slim Taper Jeans, Not a Problem Adv, 34W / 30L 19820919
The perfect, put-together balance of skinny and tapered Made with a narrow leg for a more tailored look LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab. All products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour.
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 512 Slim Taper Jeans, Not a Problem Adv, 36W / 34L B0CBMF1ZXN
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Material
Cotton
Washable
Machine washable

Price History

1M 3M
Levi's 512 Slim Taper Jeans
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Review

Latest
4.0 out of 5 stars As expected
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
27/05/2014
|
I already owned a pair so this was a replacement. Fit exactly as the old pair so thanks a lot
With reviews from

Levi's 512 Slim Taper Jeans Review Summary

4.0out of 5
Based on 1 review
5
0
4
1
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Levi's

Levi's 511 Slim Jeans
£23.95
Levi's 511 Slim JeansCompare 952 Prices
Levi's Barstow Western Shirt
£25.43
Levi's Barstow Western ShirtCompare 72 Prices
Levi's The Trucker Jacket
£43.79
Levi's The Trucker JacketCompare 84 Prices
Levi's 506
£50.00
Levi's 506Compare 8 Prices
Levi's Sunset Tee
£19.47
Levi's Sunset TeeCompare 23 Prices
Levi's 503
£35.00
Levi's 503Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Erima Marathon Short Men
£18.17
Compare Prices
8 offers
Dickies Men's 13 Multi-Pocket Work Short
£20.11
Compare Prices
21 offers
The North Face NSE Pant
£13.04
Compare Prices
21 offers
Tommy Hilfiger Mercer Jeans
£12.94
Compare Prices
159 offers
Levi's 512 Slim Taper Jeans
prodImage
£16.95
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£26.40
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£26.40
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£28.05
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel