Levi's 512 Slim Taper Jeans

Price History
• Jeans
• Material: Cotton
• Washable: Machine washable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Levi's 512 Slim Taper Jeans
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

525 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Levi's 512 Slim Taper Peer Pressure, Peer Pressure, 33W x 36L B0D54R6N4C
Stretch technology engineered for maximum flex and comfort Made with a narrow leg for a more tailored look Five pocket styling
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Levi's 512 Slim Taper Peer Pressure, Peer Pressure, 36W x 32L B0D54RPBYW
Five pocket styling Stretch technology engineered for maximum flex and comfort Made with a narrow leg for a more tailored look
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 512 Slim Taper Jeans, Peer Pressure, 30 W/30 L B0D54RXSM1
Slim through the thigh Made with a narrow leg for a more tailored look Five-pocket styling LEVI'S TAB: There are different variants of the well-known red "tab". Whether Levi's, Levi's, without lettering or in another colour, this is an original Levi's product. Offers comfortable flexibility while maintaining shape. Ideal balance of comfort and structure.
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 512 Slim Taper Fit Jeans, Peer Pressure, 28 W/32 L B0D54SD8Z4
Five pocket styling Stretch technology engineered for maximum flex and comfort Made with a narrow leg for a more tailored look
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 512 Slim Taper Jeans, Peer Pressure, 31 W/32 L B0D54S2DGN
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's Original Trucker Denim jacket, Authentic Blue, S B07D76WNZ4
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: A classic jean jacket that's stood the test of timeA blank canvas for self-expressionA versatile essential that'll complete any ensembleWe partner with the Better Cotton Initiative to improve cotton farming globally A blank canvas for self-expression A versatile essential that'll complete any ensemble We partner with the Better Cotton Initiative to improve cotton farming globally The original denim jacket since 1967 With an easy shape and versatile weight Meant to be worn forever, wherever, whenever Complete with deep inside pockets Women, Ladies, Jeans, Denim, Jacket, Outerwear, Classic, Timeless, Essential, Basic, Cotton, Levi's, Fashion, Casual STRETCH: 0% NO STRETCH - Expect a very tight fit initially. Will loosen over time but won't stretch back. Perfect for a classic, rigid denim feel.
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Levis Levi's Men's Slim Tapered Jeans - Navy - Size: 34/32 pvi_00z5cjsouaug23
Transform your weekend wardrobe with these 512™ Slim Tapered Fit Jeans from Levis. Crafted in a soft cotton/lyocell mix fabrication, these colour-washed jeans are cut in a tapered fit and feature a zip fly with button fastening, belt loops for a secure and comfortable fit and a five pocket design for a classic style. Finished with branding to the button and rivets and a branded leather badge to the back of the waistband for signature brand labelling, you can pair them with a bomber jacket and Chelsea boots for a biker inspired look. 68% Cotton, 30% Lyocell, 2% Elastane. Machine washable at 30 degrees.
prodImage
£50.00
£54.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Levis Levi's Men's 512 Slim Taper - Grey - Size: 31/32 pvi_03qjk1dsr807us
Look sharp without sacrificing comfort. The Levi's 512 Slim Taper gives you a modern, relaxed fit that'll take you from morning to night. They're just as suited to trainers and a relaxed weekend as they are to boots for a night out or keeping things smart at the office.- Product Highlights:- • Get a clean, flattering shape with a slim cut through the thigh that tapers to the ankle- • Move through your day with a fit that's snug where it counts and relaxed where it matters- • Built from durable denim that's ready for heavy rotation in your everyday lineup
prodImage
£50.00
£54.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Levis Levi's Men's 512 Slim Taper - Grey - Size: 32/32 pvi_00plohdahshnp1
Look sharp without sacrificing comfort. The Levi's 512 Slim Taper gives you a modern, relaxed fit that'll take you from morning to night. They're just as suited to trainers and a relaxed weekend as they are to boots for a night out or keeping things smart at the office.- Product Highlights:- • Get a clean, flattering shape with a slim cut through the thigh that tapers to the ankle- • Move through your day with a fit that's snug where it counts and relaxed where it matters- • Built from durable denim that's ready for heavy rotation in your everyday lineup
prodImage
£50.00
£54.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Levis Levi's Men's 512 Slim Taper - Grey - Size: 33/34 pvi_0330sf0uhryg7o
Look sharp without sacrificing comfort. The Levi's 512 Slim Taper gives you a modern, relaxed fit that'll take you from morning to night. They're just as suited to trainers and a relaxed weekend as they are to boots for a night out or keeping things smart at the office.- Product Highlights:- • Get a clean, flattering shape with a slim cut through the thigh that tapers to the ankle- • Move through your day with a fit that's snug where it counts and relaxed where it matters- • Built from durable denim that's ready for heavy rotation in your everyday lineup
prodImage
£50.00
£54.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Levis Levi's Men's 512 Slim Taper - Grey - Size: 32/34 pvi_03podio8f2567e
Look sharp without sacrificing comfort. The Levi's 512 Slim Taper gives you a modern, relaxed fit that'll take you from morning to night. They're just as suited to trainers and a relaxed weekend as they are to boots for a night out or keeping things smart at the office.- Product Highlights:- • Get a clean, flattering shape with a slim cut through the thigh that tapers to the ankle- • Move through your day with a fit that's snug where it counts and relaxed where it matters- • Built from durable denim that's ready for heavy rotation in your everyday lineup
prodImage
£50.00
£54.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Levis Levi's Men's 512 Slim Taper - Grey - Size: 36/32 pvi_02zvgcltpuxfwr
Look sharp without sacrificing comfort. The Levi's 512 Slim Taper gives you a modern, relaxed fit that'll take you from morning to night. They're just as suited to trainers and a relaxed weekend as they are to boots for a night out or keeping things smart at the office.- Product Highlights:- • Get a clean, flattering shape with a slim cut through the thigh that tapers to the ankle- • Move through your day with a fit that's snug where it counts and relaxed where it matters- • Built from durable denim that's ready for heavy rotation in your everyday lineup
prodImage
£50.00
£54.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Levis Levi's Men's 512 Slim Taper - Grey - Size: 34/32 pvi_03rnxge4f2qwr9
Look sharp without sacrificing comfort. The Levi's 512 Slim Taper gives you a modern, relaxed fit that'll take you from morning to night. They're just as suited to trainers and a relaxed weekend as they are to boots for a night out or keeping things smart at the office.- Product Highlights:- • Get a clean, flattering shape with a slim cut through the thigh that tapers to the ankle- • Move through your day with a fit that's snug where it counts and relaxed where it matters- • Built from durable denim that's ready for heavy rotation in your everyday lineup
prodImage
£50.00
£54.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Levis Levi's Men's 512 Slim Taper - Grey - Size: 30/34 pvi_02s69t1z2k52xx
Look sharp without sacrificing comfort. The Levi's 512 Slim Taper gives you a modern, relaxed fit that'll take you from morning to night. They're just as suited to trainers and a relaxed weekend as they are to boots for a night out or keeping things smart at the office.- Product Highlights:- • Get a clean, flattering shape with a slim cut through the thigh that tapers to the ankle- • Move through your day with a fit that's snug where it counts and relaxed where it matters- • Built from durable denim that's ready for heavy rotation in your everyday lineup
prodImage
£50.00
£54.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Levi's Men's 512 Slim Taper Jeans, Call It Off, 36W / 34L B0C5Y7SZFX
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: Our 512 Slim Taper sits at the sweet spot between a skinny and a regular taper. Model is 185 cm, Waist 79 cm, Wearing a Size 31 x 32 These jeans are part of our most versatile family of fits and are a go-to for every occasion. As you probably guessed from the name, they feature a slim fit through the thigh that tapers down to the ankle. The end result? A seemingly tailor-made pair of jeans you can style any which way. The perfect, put-together balance of skinny and tapered Made with a narrow leg for a more tailored look Similar waist, seat and thigh as Levi’s 511 but with a slimmer leg Made with Levi's Ease, a blend of midweight denim and just the right amount of stretch. Plus, they're designed to look and feel better over time—just like your favorite vintage Levi’s LEVI'S RED TAB: There are different variations of our well-known red tab. Some say LEVI'S, some say Levi's, some don't call out the brand at all. For special editions we sometimes even change the colour.
prodImage
£50.28
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 512 Slim Taper Jeans, Rock Cod, 31W / 30L B07D7VPXG8
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: Slimmer leg than Levi's 511 Tailor-inspired cut Right amount of stretch for all-day comfortWe partner with the Better Cotton Initiative to improve cotton farming globally Model is 185 cm, Waist 79 cm, Wearing a Size 31 x 32 Tailor-inspired cut As you probably guessed from the name, they feature a slim fit through the thigh that tapers down to the ankle. We partner with the Better Cotton Initiative to improve cotton farming globally The perfect, put-together balance of skinny and tapered Made with a narrow leg for a more tailored look Similar waist, seat and thigh as Levi’s 511 but with a slimmer leg Made with Comfort Stretch which features a hint of stretch for all-day comfort LEVI'S RED TAB: There are different variations of our well-known red tab. Some say LEVI'S, some say Levi's, some don't call out the brand at all. For special editions we sometimes even change the colour.
prodImage
£50.46
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 512 Slim Taper Jeans, Rock Cod, 32W / 34L B07D7WHXNH
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: Slimmer leg than Levi's 511 Tailor-inspired cut Right amount of stretch for all-day comfortWe partner with the Better Cotton Initiative to improve cotton farming globally Tailor-inspired cut Right amount of stretch for all-day comfort We partner with the Better Cotton Initiative to improve cotton farming globally The perfect, put-together balance of skinny and tapered Made with a narrow leg for a more tailored look Similar waist, seat and thigh as Levi’s 511 but with a slimmer leg Made with Comfort Stretch which features a hint of stretch for all-day comfort PRODUCT FIT: Men, Slim Fit, Fitted, Cotton, Stretch, Levi's, Fashion, Casual STRETCH: 1%-20% - Offers comfortable flexibility while maintaining shape. Ideal balance of comfort and structure.
prodImage
£51.02
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 512 Slim Taper Jeans, Float on By, 36W / 32L B0CNJXTC7J
Made with a relaxed fit for the perfect balance between elegant and effortless We partner with the Better Cotton Initiative to improve cotton farming globally Similar waist, seat and thigh as Levi’s 511 but with a slimmer leg Made with Levi's Ease, a blend of midweight denim and just the right amount of stretch; plus, they're designed to look and feel better over time—just like your favorite vintage Levi’s LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£51.72
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 512 Slim Taper Jeans, Rock Cod, 29W / 32L B07D7VW9HL
prodImage
£52.04
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 512 Slim Taper Jeans, Rock Cod, 34W / 30L B07D7X3ZRM
prodImage
£52.85
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 512 Slim Taper Jeans, Call It Off, 33W / 34L B0C5YH3DPJ
prodImage
£53.21
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 512 Slim Taper Jeans, Nightshine, 38W / 32L B01KFOJ52E
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: Slimmer leg than Levi's 511 Tailor-inspired cut Right amount of stretch for all-day comfortMade with Water
prodImage
£53.43
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 512 Slim Taper Jeans, Rainy Afternoon, 29W / 32L B0DNNXSNXF
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: Our 512 Slim Taper sits at the sweet spot between a skinny and a regular taper. These jeans are part of our most versatile family of fits and are a go-to for every occasion. As you probably guessed from the name, they feature a slim fit through the thigh that tapers down to the ankle. The end result? A seemingly tailor-made pair of jeans you can style any which way. The perfect, put-together balance of skinny and tapered Made with a tapered leg for a more tailored look Same waist, seat and thigh as Levi’s 511 but with a slimmer leg Made with Levi's Ease, a blend of midweight denim and just the right amount of stretch. Plus, they're designed to look and feel better over time—just like your favorite vintage Levi’s STRETCH: 1%-20% - Offers comfortable flexibility while maintaining shape. Ideal balance of comfort and structure. MATERIAL: 99% COTTON, 1% ELASTANE
prodImage
£53.56
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 512 Slim Taper Jeans, Rock Cod, 30W / 30L B07D7X9QND
prodImage
£53.68
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 512 Slim Taper Jeans, Rock Cod, 34W / 34L B07D7WHK4R
prodImage
£53.86
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 512 Slim Taper Jeans, Nightshine, 34W / 34L B01ENE0NNM
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: Slimmer leg than Levi's 511 Tailor-inspired cut Right amount of stretch for all-day comfortMade with Water
prodImage
£53.87
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 512 Slim Taper Jeans, Whatever You Like, 34W / 36L B0D54R692H
The perfect, put-together balance of skinny and tapered Made with a narrow leg for a more tailored look LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab. All products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour.
prodImage
£54.73
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 512 Slim Taper Jeans, Rock Cod, 34W / 36L B07D7W4R64
prodImage
£54.83
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 512 Slim Taper Jeans, Rock Cod, 31W / 32L B07D7X6NF6
prodImage
£54.88
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 512 Slim Taper Jeans, Whatever You Like, 31W / 30L B0D54RVN57
prodImage
£54.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Material
Cotton
Washable
Machine washable

Price History

1M 3M
Levi's 512 Slim Taper Jeans
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Review

Latest
4.0 out of 5 stars As expected
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
27/05/2014
|
I already owned a pair so this was a replacement. Fit exactly as the old pair so thanks a lot
With reviews from

Levi's 512 Slim Taper Jeans Review Summary

4.0out of 5
Based on 1 review
5
0
4
1
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Levi's

Levi's 511 Slim Jeans
£23.95
Levi's 511 Slim JeansCompare 952 Prices
Levi's Barstow Western Shirt
£25.43
Levi's Barstow Western ShirtCompare 72 Prices
Levi's The Trucker Jacket
£43.79
Levi's The Trucker JacketCompare 84 Prices
Levi's 506
£50.00
Levi's 506Compare 8 Prices
Levi's Sunset Tee
£19.47
Levi's Sunset TeeCompare 23 Prices
Levi's 503
£35.00
Levi's 503Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Erima Marathon Short Men
£18.17
Compare Prices
8 offers
Dickies Men's 13 Multi-Pocket Work Short
£20.11
Compare Prices
21 offers
The North Face NSE Pant
£13.04
Compare Prices
21 offers
Tommy Hilfiger Mercer Jeans
£12.94
Compare Prices
159 offers
Levi's 512 Slim Taper Jeans
prodImage
£16.95
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£26.40
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£26.40
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£28.05
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel