Levi's 512 Slim Taper Jeans
- Jeans
- Material: Cotton
- Washable: Machine washable
Price History
1M 3M
Levi's 512 Slim Taper Jeans
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products
526 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Levi's Men's 512 Slim Taper Jeans, Jack of All Trades, 30W / 32L B0CNK1VMYW
Small Levi's housemark logo embroidered at chest We partner with the Better Cotton Initiative to improve cotton farming globally Similar waist, seat and thigh as Levi’s 511 but with a slimmer leg Crafted with Levi’s Authentic Soft, our softest, stretch denim yet LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour

£59.85
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 512 Slim Taper Jeans, Nightshine, 33W / 34L B01ENDWOYY
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: Slimmer leg than Levi's 511 Tailor-inspired cut Right amount of stretch for all-day comfortMade with Water

£59.85
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 512 Slim Taper Jeans, for a Rainy Day, 32W / 34L B0D54RWV2M
Slim through the thigh Made with a narrow leg for a more tailored look Five-pocket styling LEVI'S TAB: There are different variants of the well-known red "tab". Whether Levi's, Levi's, without lettering or in another colour, this is an original Levi's product. Provides noticeable stretch for enhanced comfort while retaining structure. Ideal for a fitted yet non-restrictive feel.

£59.92
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 512 Slim Taper Jeans, Call It Off, 34W / 32L B0C5Y6TSC7
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: Our 512 Slim Taper sits at the sweet spot between a skinny and a regular taper. Model is 185 cm, Waist 79 cm, Wearing a Size 31 x 32 These jeans are part of our most versatile family of fits and are a go-to for every occasion. As you probably guessed from the name, they feature a slim fit through the thigh that tapers down to the ankle. The end result? A seemingly tailor-made pair of jeans you can style any which way. The perfect, put-together balance of skinny and tapered Made with a narrow leg for a more tailored look Similar waist, seat and thigh as Levi’s 511 but with a slimmer leg Made with Levi's Ease, a blend of midweight denim and just the right amount of stretch. Plus, they're designed to look and feel better over time—just like your favorite vintage Levi’s LEVI'S RED TAB: There are different variations of our well-known red tab. Some say LEVI'S, some say Levi's, some don't call out the brand at all. For special editions we sometimes even change the colour.

£59.93
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 512 Slim Taper Jeans, Whatever You Like, 29W / 32L B0D54PWL8D
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: Our 512 Slim Taper sits at the sweet spot between a skinny and a regular taper. These jeans are part of our most versatile family of fits and are a go-to for every occasion. As you probably guessed from the name, they feature a slim fit through the thigh that tapers down to the ankle. The end result? A seemingly tailor-made pair of jeans you can style any which way. The perfect, put-together balance of skinny and tapered Made with a narrow leg for a more tailored look Similar waist, seat and thigh as Levi’s 511 but with a slimmer leg Made with Levi's Ease, a blend of midweight denim and just the right amount of stretch. Plus, they're designed to look and feel better over time—just like your favorite vintage Levi’s STRETCH: 1%-20% - Offers comfortable flexibility while maintaining shape. Ideal balance of comfort and structure. MATERIAL: 94% COTTON, 5% ELASTOMULTIESTER, 1% ELASTANE

£59.99
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 512 Slim Taper Jeans, Whatever You Like, 31W / 34L B0D54RWL54

£59.99
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 512 Slim Taper Jeans, Whatever You Like, 33W / 36L B0D54RQ6DG
The perfect, put-together balance of skinny and tapered Made with a narrow leg for a more tailored look LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab. All products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour.

£59.99
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 512 Slim Taper Jeans, Whatever You Like, 34W / 30L B0D54PJ89W
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: Our 512 Slim Taper sits at the sweet spot between a skinny and a regular taper. Model is 185 cm, Waist 79 cm, Wearing a Size 31 x 32 These jeans are part of our most versatile family of fits and are a go-to for every occasion. They look great both cuffed and uncuffed, and go with pretty much any shoes, so whip out the sneakers, combat boots or slip-ons. The end result? A seemingly tailor-made pair of jeans you can style any which way. The perfect, put-together balance of skinny and tapered Made with a narrow leg for a more tailored look Similar waist, seat and thigh as Levi’s 511 but with a slimmer leg Made with Levi's Ease, a blend of midweight denim and just the right amount of stretch. Plus, they're designed to look and feel better over time—just like your favorite vintage Levi’s LEVI'S RED TAB: There are different variations of our well-known red tab. Some say LEVI'S, some say Levi's, some don't call out the brand at all. For special editions we sometimes even change the colour.

£59.99
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 512 Slim Taper Jeans, Whatever You Like, 30W / 32L B0D54R3VQJ

£59.99
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 512 Slim Taper Jeans, Whatever You Like, 34W / 32L B0D54RKGB8
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: Our 512 Slim Taper sits at the sweet spot between a skinny and a regular taper. These jeans are part of our most versatile family of fits and are a go-to for every occasion. As you probably guessed from the name, they feature a slim fit through the thigh that tapers down to the ankle. The end result? A seemingly tailor-made pair of jeans you can style any which way. The perfect, put-together balance of skinny and tapered Made with a narrow leg for a more tailored look Similar waist, seat and thigh as Levi’s 511 but with a slimmer leg Made with Levi's Ease, a blend of midweight denim and just the right amount of stretch. Plus, they're designed to look and feel better over time—just like your favorite vintage Levi’s STRETCH: 1%-20% - Offers comfortable flexibility while maintaining shape. Ideal balance of comfort and structure. MATERIAL: 94% COTTON, 5% ELASTOMULTIESTER, 1% ELASTANE

£59.99
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 512 Slim Taper Jeans, Whatever You Like, 32W / 32L B0D54TVQLQ

£59.99
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 512 Slim Taper Jeans, Whatever You Like, 30W / 34L B0D54PSC1P

£59.99
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 512 Slim Taper Jeans, Whatever You Like, 31W / 32L B0D54RTDBR
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: Our 512 Slim Taper sits at the sweet spot between a skinny and a regular taper. These jeans are part of our most versatile family of fits and are a go-to for every occasion. As you probably guessed from the name, they feature a slim fit through the thigh that tapers down to the ankle. The end result? A seemingly tailor-made pair of jeans you can style any which way. The perfect, put-together balance of skinny and tapered Made with a narrow leg for a more tailored look Similar waist, seat and thigh as Levi’s 511 but with a slimmer leg Made with Levi's Ease, a blend of midweight denim and just the right amount of stretch. Plus, they're designed to look and feel better over time—just like your favorite vintage Levi’s STRETCH: 1%-20% - Offers comfortable flexibility while maintaining shape. Ideal balance of comfort and structure. MATERIAL: 94% COTTON, 5% ELASTOMULTIESTER, 1% ELASTANE

£59.99
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 512 Slim Taper Jeans, Whatever You Like, 33W / 30L B0D54PT7Q8

£59.99
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 512 Slim Taper Jeans, Whatever You Like, 34W / 34L B0D54Q6C4P

£59.99
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 512 Slim Taper Jeans, Whatever You Like, 33W / 32L B0D54Q7DHW

£59.99
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 512 Slim Taper Jeans, Whatever You Like, 32W / 30L B0D54QFSC4
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: Our 512 Slim Taper sits at the sweet spot between a skinny and a regular taper. These jeans are part of our most versatile family of fits and are a go-to for every occasion. As you probably guessed from the name, they feature a slim fit through the thigh that tapers down to the ankle. The end result? A seemingly tailor-made pair of jeans you can style any which way. The perfect, put-together balance of skinny and tapered Made with a narrow leg for a more tailored look Similar waist, seat and thigh as Levi’s 511 but with a slimmer leg Made with Levi's Ease, a blend of midweight denim and just the right amount of stretch. Plus, they're designed to look and feel better over time—just like your favorite vintage Levi’s STRETCH: 1%-20% - Offers comfortable flexibility while maintaining shape. Ideal balance of comfort and structure. MATERIAL: 94% COTTON, 5% ELASTOMULTIESTER, 1% ELASTANE

£59.99
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 512 Slim Taper Jeans, Whatever You Like, 28W / 32L B0D54R1LVJ
Slim through the thigh Made with a narrow leg for a more tailored look Five-pocket styling LEVI'S TAB: There are different variants of the well-known red "tab". Whether Levi's, Levi's, without lettering or in another colour, this is an original Levi's product. Offers comfortable flexibility while maintaining shape. Ideal balance of comfort and structure.

£59.99
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 512 Slim Taper Jeans, Whatever You Like, 30W / 30L B0D54RJ7BY

£59.99
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 512 Slim Taper Jeans, Whatever You Like, 33W / 34L B0D54PQMPD

£59.99
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 512 Slim Taper Jeans, Whatever You Like, 32W / 34L B0D54RBXF5
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: Our 512 Slim Taper sits at the sweet spot between a skinny and a regular taper. These jeans are part of our most versatile family of fits and are a go-to for every occasion. As you probably guessed from the name, they feature a slim fit through the thigh that tapers down to the ankle. The end result? A seemingly tailor-made pair of jeans you can style any which way. The perfect, put-together balance of skinny and tapered Made with a narrow leg for a more tailored look Similar waist, seat and thigh as Levi’s 511 but with a slimmer leg Made with Levi's Ease, a blend of midweight denim and just the right amount of stretch. Plus, they're designed to look and feel better over time—just like your favorite vintage Levi’s STRETCH: 1%-20% - Offers comfortable flexibility while maintaining shape. Ideal balance of comfort and structure. MATERIAL: 94% COTTON, 5% ELASTOMULTIESTER, 1% ELASTANE

£59.99
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 512 Slim Taper Jeans, Whatever You Like, 36W / 32L B0D54QGKM7

£59.99
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 512 Slim Taper Jeans, Whatever You Like, 36W / 36L B0D54R9RGV

£59.99
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 512 Slim Taper Jeans, Whatever You Like, 38W / 34L B0D54TYJQN

£59.99
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 512 Slim Taper Jeans, Whatever You Like, 38W / 32L B0D54Q4SY8

£59.99
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 512 Slim Taper Jeans, Whatever You Like, 36W / 34L B0D54RFKNM

£59.99
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 512 Slim Taper Jeans, Whatever You Like, 36W / 30L B0D54R3VLC

£59.99
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 512 Slim Taper Jeans, Say More LTWT, 34W / 30L B0D5HQ2D29

£59.99
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 512 Slim Taper Jeans, Whatever You Like, 28W / 30L B0D54Q6TGG

£59.99
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 512 Slim Taper Jeans, Whatever You Like, 40W / 32L B0D54RT7CC

£59.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Cotton |
| Machine washable |
Price History
1M 3M
Levi's 512 Slim Taper Jeans
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products