Levi's 512 Slim Taper Jeans

Price History
• Jeans
• Material: Cotton
• Washable: Machine washable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Levi's 512 Slim Taper Jeans
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

529 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Levi's Men's 512 Slim Taper Jeans, Good Reasons Adv, 38W / 32L B0DNP1WPXY
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: Our 512 Slim Taper sits at the sweet spot between a skinny and a regular taper. Model is 185 cm, Waist 79 cm, Wearing a Size 31 x 32 These jeans are part of our most versatile family of fits and are a go-to for every occasion. As you probably guessed from the name, they feature a slim fit through the thigh that tapers down to the ankle. The end result? A seemingly tailor-made pair of jeans you can style any which way. The perfect, put-together balance of skinny and tapered Made with a narrow leg for a more tailored look Similar waist, seat and thigh as Levi’s 511 but with a slimmer leg Made with Levi’s Flex Eco: our advanced stretch technology engineered for maximum flex and comfort LEVI'S RED TAB: There are different variations of our well-known red tab. Some say LEVI'S, some say Levi's, some don't call out the brand at all. For special editions we sometimes even change the colour.
prodImage
£67.91
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 512 Slim Taper Jeans, Biologia Adv, 33W / 36L 3Q-XLCG-KD0E
Tailor-inspired cut Right amount of stretch for all-day comfort We partner with the Better Cotton Initiative to improve cotton farming globally We partner with the Better Cotton Initiative to improve cotton farming globally LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£67.99
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 512 Slim Taper Jeans, Say More LTWT, 34W / 34L 64-4BVR-V7A8
Slim through the thigh Made with a narrow leg for a more tailored look Five-pocket styling LEVI'S TAB: There are different variants of the well-known red "tab". Whether Levi's, Levi's, without lettering or in another colour, this is an original Levi's product. Offers comfortable flexibility while maintaining shape. Ideal balance of comfort and structure.
prodImage
£68.07
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 512 Slim Taper Jeans, Rainy Afternoon, 28W / 30L B0DNNVC5MK
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: Our 512 Slim Taper sits at the sweet spot between a skinny and a regular taper. These jeans are part of our most versatile family of fits and are a go-to for every occasion. As you probably guessed from the name, they feature a slim fit through the thigh that tapers down to the ankle. The end result? A seemingly tailor-made pair of jeans you can style any which way. The perfect, put-together balance of skinny and tapered Made with a tapered leg for a more tailored look Same waist, seat and thigh as Levi’s 511 but with a slimmer leg Made with Levi's Ease, a blend of midweight denim and just the right amount of stretch. Plus, they're designed to look and feel better over time—just like your favorite vintage Levi’s STRETCH: 1%-20% - Offers comfortable flexibility while maintaining shape. Ideal balance of comfort and structure. MATERIAL: 99% COTTON, 1% ELASTANE
prodImage
£68.19
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 512 Slim Taper Jeans, Jack of All Trades, 30W / 32L
Small Levi's housemark logo embroidered at chest We partner with the Better Cotton Initiative to improve cotton farming globally Similar waist, seat and thigh as Levi’s 511 but with a slimmer leg Crafted with Levi’s Authentic Soft, our softest, stretch denim yet LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£68.19
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 512 Slim Taper Jeans, Tabor Scary Bear, 36W / 34L
These jeans are made with Levi's Eco Ease; the eco part? Contains organically grown cotton; the ease part? Comfy, stretchy goodness Same waist, seat and thigh as Levi’s 511 but with a slimmer leg Tailor-inspired cut that highlights whatever shoes you choose to wear The perfect balance between a skinny and a regular taper so you look a little more put together LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£68.37
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 512 Slim Taper Jeans, Tabor Scary Bear, 36W / 34L L8-X00X-0GNN
These jeans are made with Levi's Eco Ease; the eco part? Contains organically grown cotton; the ease part? Comfy, stretchy goodness Same waist, seat and thigh as Levi’s 511 but with a slimmer leg Tailor-inspired cut that highlights whatever shoes you choose to wear The perfect balance between a skinny and a regular taper so you look a little more put together LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£68.37
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 512 Slim Taper Jeans, Biologia Adv, 31W / 32L B07SGY8QJD
Tailor-inspired cut Right amount of stretch for all-day comfort We partner with the Better Cotton Initiative to improve cotton farming globally We partner with the Better Cotton Initiative to improve cotton farming globally LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£68.61
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 512 Slim Taper Jeans, Still Wishing, 36W / 34L B0D54R5RWF
prodImage
£68.85
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 512 Slim Taper Jeans, Rather Be You Adv, 36W / 36L B0D54RKJCG
Slim through the thigh Made with a narrow leg for a more tailored look Five-pocket styling LEVI'S TAB: There are different variants of the well-known red "tab". Whether Levi's, Levi's, without lettering or in another colour, this is an original Levi's product. Provides noticeable stretch for enhanced comfort while retaining structure. Ideal for a fitted yet non-restrictive feel.
prodImage
£68.88
Shipping: Free
Levi's 512 Slim Taper Shrouded in Mystery ADV B0FCG1RMRJ
The perfect, put-together balance of skinny and tapered Made with a tapered leg for a more tailored look LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab. All products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour.
prodImage
£68.99
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 512 Slim Taper Jeans, Not a Problem Adv, 34W / 30L 19820919
The perfect, put-together balance of skinny and tapered Made with a narrow leg for a more tailored look LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab. All products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour.
prodImage
£68.99
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 512 Slim Taper Jeans, Call It Off, 32W / 32L B0C5YNXLPC
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: Our 512 Slim Taper sits at the sweet spot between a skinny and a regular taper. These jeans are part of our most versatile family of fits and are a go-to for every occasion. As you probably guessed from the name, they feature a slim fit through the thigh that tapers down to the ankle. The end result? A seemingly tailor-made pair of jeans you can style any which way. The perfect, put-together balance of skinny and tapered Made with a narrow leg for a more tailored look Similar waist, seat and thigh as Levi’s 511 but with a slimmer leg Made with Levi's Ease, a blend of midweight denim and just the right amount of stretch. Plus, they're designed to look and feel better over time—just like your favorite vintage Levi’s STRETCH: 1%-20% - Offers comfortable flexibility while maintaining shape. Ideal balance of comfort and structure. MATERIAL: 99% COTTON, 1% ELASTANE
prodImage
£69.04
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 512 Slim Taper Jeans, Good Reasons Adv, 34W / 34L B0DNNZWQVV
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: Our 512 Slim Taper sits at the sweet spot between a skinny and a regular taper. These jeans are part of our most versatile family of fits and are a go-to for every occasion. As you probably guessed from the name, they feature a slim fit through the thigh that tapers down to the ankle. The end result? A seemingly tailor-made pair of jeans you can style any which way. The perfect, put-together balance of skinny and tapered Made with a narrow leg for a more tailored look Similar waist, seat and thigh as Levi’s 511 but with a slimmer leg Made with Levi’s Flex Eco: our advanced stretch technology engineered for maximum flex and comfort Designed with TENCEL Lyocell, a soft fiber sourced from wood. TENCEL is a trademark of Lenzing AG Hold the H2O: This garment is made using recycled water, which helps us to reduce our impact on this finite resource
prodImage
£69.31
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 512 Slim Taper Jeans, Tabor Scary Bear, 28W / 32L B09MWQ9T1N
These jeans are made with Levi's Eco Ease; the eco part? Contains organically grown cotton; the ease part? Comfy, stretchy goodness Same waist, seat and thigh as Levi’s 511 but with a slimmer leg Tailor-inspired cut that highlights whatever shoes you choose to wear The perfect balance between a skinny and a regular taper so you look a little more put together LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£69.50
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 512 Slim Taper Jeans, Its a No Brainer Ltw, 40W / 32L B0D5HRPLCW
prodImage
£69.58
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 512 Slim Taper Jeans, Good Reasons Adv, 32W / 32L B0DNNZTZKG
prodImage
£69.64
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 512 Slim Taper Jeans, Still Wishing, 34W / 30L B0D54SQD36
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 512 Slim Taper Jeans, Still Wishing, 31W / 32L B0D54S7WST
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 512 Slim Taper Jeans, Still Wishing, 28W / 32L B0D54QNMZS
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 512 Slim Taper Jeans, Still Wishing, 31W / 30L B0D54NGBN7
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 512 Slim Taper Jeans, Still Wishing, 32W / 34L B0D54QDPQB
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 512 Slim Taper Jeans, Still Wishing, 30W / 30L B0D54R3LVZ
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 512 Slim Taper Jeans, Still Wishing, 34W / 32L B0D54SH196
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 512 Slim Taper Jeans, Still Wishing, 38W / 32L B0D54S14GG
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 512 Slim Taper Jeans, Still Wishing, 33W / 30L B0D54R3LW2
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 512 Slim Taper Jeans, Still Wishing, 33W / 32L B0D54NSPL9
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
LEVI'S 512 Men Jeans W28/L30 Slim Taper Flex Stretch Washed Blue Denim *
LEVI'S 512 Men Jeans W28/L30 Slim Taper Flex Stretch Washed Blue Denim *, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Jeans
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
LEVI'S 512 Men Jeans W28/L32 Premium Big E Slim Taper Zip Dark Blue *
LEVI'S 512 Men Jeans W28/L32 Premium Big E Slim Taper Zip Dark Blue *, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Jeans
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 512 Slim Taper Jeans, Rock Cod, 32W / 32L B07D7WF61Y
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: Slimmer leg than Levi's 511 Tailor-inspired cut Right amount of stretch for all-day comfortWe partner with the Better Cotton Initiative to improve cotton farming globally Model is 185 cm, Waist 79 cm, Wearing a Size 31 x 32 Tailor-inspired cut As you probably guessed from the name, they feature a slim fit through the thigh that tapers down to the ankle. We partner with the Better Cotton Initiative to improve cotton farming globally The perfect, put-together balance of skinny and tapered Made with a narrow leg for a more tailored look Similar waist, seat and thigh as Levi’s 511 but with a slimmer leg Made with Comfort Stretch which features a hint of stretch for all-day comfort LEVI'S RED TAB: There are different variations of our well-known red tab. Some say LEVI'S, some say Levi's, some don't call out the brand at all. For special editions we sometimes even change the colour.
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Material
Cotton
Washable
Machine washable

Price History

1M 3M
Levi's 512 Slim Taper Jeans
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Review

Latest
4.0 out of 5 stars As expected
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
27/05/2014
|
I already owned a pair so this was a replacement. Fit exactly as the old pair so thanks a lot
With reviews from

Levi's 512 Slim Taper Jeans Review Summary

4.0out of 5
Based on 1 review
5
0
4
1
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Levi's

Levi's 511 Slim Jeans
£23.95
Levi's 511 Slim JeansCompare 951 Prices
Levi's Barstow Western Shirt
£25.43
Levi's Barstow Western ShirtCompare 72 Prices
Levi's The Trucker Jacket
£43.79
Levi's The Trucker JacketCompare 84 Prices
Levi's 506
£50.00
Levi's 506Compare 8 Prices
Levi's Sunset Tee
£19.47
Levi's Sunset TeeCompare 23 Prices
Levi's 503
£35.00
Levi's 503Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Erima Marathon Short Men
£18.17
Compare Prices
8 offers
Dickies Men's 13 Multi-Pocket Work Short
£20.11
Compare Prices
21 offers
The North Face NSE Pant
£13.04
Compare Prices
21 offers
Tommy Hilfiger Mercer Jeans
£12.94
Compare Prices
159 offers
Levi's 512 Slim Taper Jeans
prodImage
£16.95
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£26.40
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£26.40
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£28.05
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel