Levi's 512 Slim Taper Jeans

Price History
• Jeans
• Material: Cotton
• Washable: Machine washable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Levi's 512 Slim Taper Jeans
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

531 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Levi's Men's 512 Slim Taper Jeans, Rock Cod, 38W / 32L B07D7XXDJL
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: Slimmer leg than Levi's 511 Tailor-inspired cut Right amount of stretch for all-day comfortWe partner with the Better Cotton Initiative to improve cotton farming globally Model is 185 cm, Waist 79 cm, Wearing a Size 31 x 32 Tailor-inspired cut As you probably guessed from the name, they feature a slim fit through the thigh that tapers down to the ankle. We partner with the Better Cotton Initiative to improve cotton farming globally The perfect, put-together balance of skinny and tapered Made with a narrow leg for a more tailored look Similar waist, seat and thigh as Levi’s 511 but with a slimmer leg Made with Comfort Stretch which features a hint of stretch for all-day comfort LEVI'S RED TAB: There are different variations of our well-known red tab. Some say LEVI'S, some say Levi's, some don't call out the brand at all. For special editions we sometimes even change the colour.
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 512 Slim Taper Jeans, Rock Cod, 32W / 30L B07D7WBNV2
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 512 Slim Taper Jeans, Rock Cod, 38W / 34L B07D7WT531
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 512 Slim Taper Jeans, Rock Cod, 33W / 36L B07D7WYRQW
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 512 Slim Taper Jeans, Nightshine, 34W / 36L B079QFSZNZ
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: Slimmer leg than Levi's 511 Tailor-inspired cut Right amount of stretch for all-day comfortMade with Water
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 512 Slim Taper Jeans, Rock Cod, 36W / 34L B07D7WQQMX
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 512 Slim Taper Jeans, Rock Cod, 32W / 36L B07D7VMJ5G
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 512 Slim Taper Jeans, Rock Cod, 28W / 30L B07H1L4PYJ
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: Slimmer leg than Levi's 511 Tailor-inspired cut Right amount of stretch for all-day comfortWe partner with the Better Cotton Initiative to improve cotton farming globally Model is 185 cm, Waist 79 cm, Wearing a Size 31 x 32 Tailor-inspired cut Right amount of stretch for all-day comfort We partner with the Better Cotton Initiative to improve cotton farming globally The perfect, put-together balance of skinny and tapered Made with a narrow leg for a more tailored look Similar waist, seat and thigh as Levi’s 511 but with a slimmer leg Made with Comfort Stretch which features a hint of stretch for all-day comfort LEVI'S RED TAB: There are different variations of our well-known red tab. Some say LEVI'S, some say Levi's, some don't call out the brand at all. For special editions we sometimes even change the colour.
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 512 Slim Taper Jeans, Leave It Alone Adv, 30W / 32L B0DNNWYJ4J
Right amount of stretch for all-day comfort Five-pocket styling materials Comfort stretch denim
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 512 Slim Taper Jeans, Leave It Alone Adv, 33W / 34L B0DNNWW8GT
Right amount of stretch for all-day comfort Five-pocket styling materials Comfort stretch denim
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 512 Slim Taper Jeans, Leave It Alone Adv, 32W / 32L B0DNNZGVBY
Right amount of stretch for all-day comfort Five-pocket styling materials Comfort stretch denim
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's 512 Slim Taper Part The Sea LTWT B0FCG292FJ
The perfect, put-together balance of skinny and tapered Made with a tapered leg for a more tailored look LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab. All products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour.
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's 512 Slim Taper Part The Sea LTWT B0FCFZ217J
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 512 Slim Taper Jeans, Nightshine, 36W / 34L 3269209
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: Slimmer leg than Levi's 511 Tailor-inspired cut Right amount of stretch for all-day comfortMade with Water
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 512 Slim Taper Jeans, Leave It Alone Adv, 32W / 34L B0DNNYJBKQ
Right amount of stretch for all-day comfort Five-pocket styling materials Comfort stretch denim
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 512 Slim Taper Jeans, Leave It Alone Adv, 31W / 30L B0DNNXJMYN
Right amount of stretch for all-day comfort Five-pocket styling materials Comfort stretch denim
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Herren 512 Slim Taper Hose, Pale Moonlight LTWT, 32W x 34L B0FCG21PFX
The perfect, put-together balance of skinny and tapered Made with a narrow leg for a more tailored look LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab. All products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour.
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's 512 Slim Taper Part The Sea LTWT B0FCFW8WYT
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 512 Slim Taper Jeans, Leave It Alone Adv, 33W / 32L B0DNNXNZCK
Right amount of stretch for all-day comfort Five-pocket styling materials Comfort stretch denim
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 512 Slim Taper Jeans, Tabor Scary Bear, 34W / 34L
These jeans are made with Levi's Eco Ease; the eco part? Contains organically grown cotton; the ease part? Comfy, stretchy goodness Same waist, seat and thigh as Levi’s 511 but with a slimmer leg Tailor-inspired cut that highlights whatever shoes you choose to wear The perfect balance between a skinny and a regular taper so you look a little more put together LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 512 Slim Taper Jeans, Nightshine, 33W / 32L 3269198
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: Slimmer leg than Levi's 511 Tailor-inspired cut Right amount of stretch for all-day comfortMade with Water
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 512 Slim Taper Jeans, Tabor Scary Bear, 32W / 34L
These jeans are made with Levi's Eco Ease; the eco part? Contains organically grown cotton; the ease part? Comfy, stretchy goodness Same waist, seat and thigh as Levi’s 511 but with a slimmer leg Tailor-inspired cut that highlights whatever shoes you choose to wear The perfect balance between a skinny and a regular taper so you look a little more put together LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 512 Slim Taper Jeans, Tabor Scary Bear, 26W / 30L B09MX7D77T
These jeans are made with Levi's Eco Ease; the eco part? Contains organically grown cotton; the ease part? Comfy, stretchy goodness Same waist, seat and thigh as Levi’s 511 but with a slimmer leg Tailor-inspired cut that highlights whatever shoes you choose to wear The perfect balance between a skinny and a regular taper so you look a little more put together LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£80.77
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 512 Slim Taper Jeans, Call It Off, 36W / 30L B0D54S29KL
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: Our 512 Slim Taper sits at the sweet spot between a skinny and a regular taper. Model is 185 cm, Waist 79 cm, Wearing a Size 31 x 32 These jeans are part of our most versatile family of fits and are a go-to for every occasion. As you probably guessed from the name, they feature a slim fit through the thigh that tapers down to the ankle. The end result? A seemingly tailor-made pair of jeans you can style any which way. The perfect, put-together balance of skinny and tapered Made with a narrow leg for a more tailored look Similar waist, seat and thigh as Levi’s 511 but with a slimmer leg Made with Levi's Ease, a blend of midweight denim and just the right amount of stretch. Plus, they're designed to look and feel better over time—just like your favorite vintage Levi’s LEVI'S RED TAB: There are different variations of our well-known red tab. Some say LEVI'S, some say Levi's, some don't call out the brand at all. For special editions we sometimes even change the colour.
prodImage
£80.98
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 512 Slim Taper Jeans, Call It Off, 33W / 32L B0C5Y7HBL2
prodImage
£81.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 512 Slim Taper Jeans, Call It Off, 29W / 32L B0C5YKRX73
prodImage
£81.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 512 Slim Taper Jeans, Call It Off, 28W / 30L B0D54QZDSG
prodImage
£81.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 512 Slim Taper Jeans, Call It Off, 28W / 32L B0D54P9PGS
prodImage
£81.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 512 Slim Taper Jeans, Call It Off, 40W / 32L B0D54RKWYB
prodImage
£81.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 512 Slim Taper Jeans, Hold on Me, 30W / 32L B0CNK1CKDM
Our highest high rise, reimagined as a versatile, waist-defining skirt Made with a narrow leg for a more tailored look Same waist, seat and thigh as Levi’s 511 but with a slimmer leg Made with Levi's Ease, a blend of midweight denim and just the right amount of stretch; plus, they're designed to look and feel better over time—just like your favorite vintage Levi’s LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour Offers comfortable flexibility while maintaining shape. Ideal balance of comfort and structure. LEVI'S TAB: There are different variants of the well-known red "tab". Whether Levi's, Levi's, without lettering or in another colour, this is an original Levi's product. Offers comfortable flexibility while maintaining shape. Ideal balance of comfort and structure.
prodImage
£81.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Material
Cotton
Washable
Machine washable

Price History

1M 3M
Levi's 512 Slim Taper Jeans
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Review

Latest
4.0 out of 5 stars As expected
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
27/05/2014
|
I already owned a pair so this was a replacement. Fit exactly as the old pair so thanks a lot
With reviews from

Levi's 512 Slim Taper Jeans Review Summary

4.0out of 5
Based on 1 review
5
0
4
1
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Levi's

Levi's 511 Slim Jeans
£23.95
Levi's 511 Slim JeansCompare 952 Prices
Levi's Barstow Western Shirt
£25.43
Levi's Barstow Western ShirtCompare 72 Prices
Levi's The Trucker Jacket
£43.79
Levi's The Trucker JacketCompare 84 Prices
Levi's 506
£50.00
Levi's 506Compare 8 Prices
Levi's Sunset Tee
£19.47
Levi's Sunset TeeCompare 23 Prices
Levi's 503
£35.00
Levi's 503Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Erima Marathon Short Men
£18.17
Compare Prices
8 offers
Dickies Men's 13 Multi-Pocket Work Short
£20.11
Compare Prices
21 offers
The North Face NSE Pant
£13.04
Compare Prices
21 offers
Tommy Hilfiger Mercer Jeans
£12.94
Compare Prices
159 offers
Levi's 512 Slim Taper Jeans
prodImage
£16.95
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£26.40
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£26.40
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£28.05
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel