Levi's 512 Slim Taper Jeans
- Jeans
- Material: Cotton
- Washable: Machine washable
Price History
1M 3M
Levi's 512 Slim Taper Jeans
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products
529 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Levi's Men's 512 Slim Taper Jeans, Rainy Afternoon, 30W / 32L B0DNNXZ1KS
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: Our 512 Slim Taper sits at the sweet spot between a skinny and a regular taper. These jeans are part of our most versatile family of fits and are a go-to for every occasion. As you probably guessed from the name, they feature a slim fit through the thigh that tapers down to the ankle. The end result? A seemingly tailor-made pair of jeans you can style any which way. The perfect, put-together balance of skinny and tapered Made with a tapered leg for a more tailored look Same waist, seat and thigh as Levi’s 511 but with a slimmer leg Made with Levi's Ease, a blend of midweight denim and just the right amount of stretch. Plus, they're designed to look and feel better over time—just like your favorite vintage Levi’s STRETCH: 1%-20% - Offers comfortable flexibility while maintaining shape. Ideal balance of comfort and structure. MATERIAL: 99% COTTON, 1% ELASTANE

£74.11
Shipping: Free
Levi's 512 Slim Taper Fit Denim Jeans Rock Cod Blue - 30W/32L B07D7W11NB
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: Slimmer leg than Levi's 511 Tailor-inspired cut Right amount of stretch for all-day comfortWe partner with the Better Cotton Initiative to improve cotton farming globally Model is 185 cm, Waist 79 cm, Wearing a Size 31 x 32 Tailor-inspired cut As you probably guessed from the name, they feature a slim fit through the thigh that tapers down to the ankle. We partner with the Better Cotton Initiative to improve cotton farming globally The perfect, put-together balance of skinny and tapered Made with a narrow leg for a more tailored look Similar waist, seat and thigh as Levi’s 511 but with a slimmer leg Made with Comfort Stretch which features a hint of stretch for all-day comfort LEVI'S RED TAB: There are different variations of our well-known red tab. Some say LEVI'S, some say Levi's, some don't call out the brand at all. For special editions we sometimes even change the colour.

£74.39
Shipping: Free
LEVI'S 512 Men Jeans W31/L34 Slim Taper Stretch Zip Fly Washed Blue *
LEVI'S 512 Men Jeans W31/L34 Slim Taper Stretch Zip Fly Washed Blue *, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Jeans

£74.99
Shipping: Free
Levi's Mens Levi’s 512 Slim Fit Taper Jeans Black Nightshine 38” Waist 32” Regular Leg
Mens Levi’s 512 Slim Fit Taper Jeans Black Nightshine 38” Waist 32” Regular Leg, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Jeans

£74.99
Shipping: Free
LEVI'S 512 Slim Taper Men Jeans W30/L30 Blue Whiskers Faded Stretch Big E *
LEVI'S 512 Slim Taper Men Jeans W30/L30 Blue Whiskers Faded Stretch Big E *, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Jeans

£74.99
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 512 Slim Taper Jeans, Leave It Alone Adv, 31W / 32L B0DNNXXSWS
Right amount of stretch for all-day comfort Five-pocket styling materials Comfort stretch denim

£75.44
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 512 Slim Taper Jeans, Rainy Afternoon, 32W / 32L B0DNNY6S4N
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: Our 512 Slim Taper sits at the sweet spot between a skinny and a regular taper. These jeans are part of our most versatile family of fits and are a go-to for every occasion. As you probably guessed from the name, they feature a slim fit through the thigh that tapers down to the ankle. The end result? A seemingly tailor-made pair of jeans you can style any which way. The perfect, put-together balance of skinny and tapered Made with a tapered leg for a more tailored look Same waist, seat and thigh as Levi’s 511 but with a slimmer leg Made with Levi's Ease, a blend of midweight denim and just the right amount of stretch. Plus, they're designed to look and feel better over time—just like your favorite vintage Levi’s STRETCH: 1%-20% - Offers comfortable flexibility while maintaining shape. Ideal balance of comfort and structure. MATERIAL: 99% COTTON, 1% ELASTANE

£75.68
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 512 Slim Taper Jeans, Nightshine, 31W / 34L B072BVSVHX
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: Slimmer leg than Levi's 511 Tailor-inspired cut Right amount of stretch for all-day comfortMade with Water

£75.73
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 512 Slim Taper Jeans, Richmond Blue Black Od Adv, 33W / 32L B0886WJF6Z
These jeans that are slim from the hip, and narrow from the knee down to ankle Slimmer leg than the Levi's 511 Made with Levi's Flex: Our most advanced stretch technology engineered to deliver maximum flex and optimum comfort The narrow leg gives a more tailored look LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour

£75.90
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 512 Slim Taper Jeans, Whoop, 30W / 32L B08YRZBPNM
The perfect balance of slim and tapered Made with a narrow leg for a more tailored look A versatile, modern fit Woven with a hint of stretch LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour Offers comfortable flexibility while maintaining shape. Ideal balance of comfort and structure. LEVI'S TAB: There are different variants of the well-known red "tab". Whether Levi's, Levi's, without lettering or in another colour, this is an original Levi's product. Offers comfortable flexibility while maintaining shape. Ideal balance of comfort and structure.

£76.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 512 Slim Taper Jeans, Whoop, 29W / 32L B091CSCJ2K

£76.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 512 Slim Taper Jeans, Call It Off, 32W / 34L B0C5Y7WT38
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: Our 512 Slim Taper sits at the sweet spot between a skinny and a regular taper. Model is 185 cm, Waist 79 cm, Wearing a Size 31 x 32 These jeans are part of our most versatile family of fits and are a go-to for every occasion. As you probably guessed from the name, they feature a slim fit through the thigh that tapers down to the ankle. The end result? A seemingly tailor-made pair of jeans you can style any which way. The perfect, put-together balance of skinny and tapered Made with a narrow leg for a more tailored look Similar waist, seat and thigh as Levi’s 511 but with a slimmer leg Made with Levi's Ease, a blend of midweight denim and just the right amount of stretch. Plus, they're designed to look and feel better over time—just like your favorite vintage Levi’s LEVI'S RED TAB: There are different variations of our well-known red tab. Some say LEVI'S, some say Levi's, some don't call out the brand at all. For special editions we sometimes even change the colour.

£76.31
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 512 Slim Taper Jeans, Rainy Afternoon, 33W / 32L B0DNNZ9RNJ
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: Our 512 Slim Taper sits at the sweet spot between a skinny and a regular taper. These jeans are part of our most versatile family of fits and are a go-to for every occasion. As you probably guessed from the name, they feature a slim fit through the thigh that tapers down to the ankle. The end result? A seemingly tailor-made pair of jeans you can style any which way. The perfect, put-together balance of skinny and tapered Made with a tapered leg for a more tailored look Same waist, seat and thigh as Levi’s 511 but with a slimmer leg Made with Levi's Ease, a blend of midweight denim and just the right amount of stretch. Plus, they're designed to look and feel better over time—just like your favorite vintage Levi’s STRETCH: 1%-20% - Offers comfortable flexibility while maintaining shape. Ideal balance of comfort and structure. MATERIAL: 99% COTTON, 1% ELASTANE

£76.64
Shipping: Free
Levi's 512 Slim Taper Part The Sea LTWT B0FCG2X66W
The perfect, put-together balance of skinny and tapered Made with a tapered leg for a more tailored look LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab. All products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour.

£77.10
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 512 Slim Taper Jeans, Rainy Afternoon, 31W / 32L B0DNNX7Q1T
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: Our 512 Slim Taper sits at the sweet spot between a skinny and a regular taper. These jeans are part of our most versatile family of fits and are a go-to for every occasion. As you probably guessed from the name, they feature a slim fit through the thigh that tapers down to the ankle. The end result? A seemingly tailor-made pair of jeans you can style any which way. The perfect, put-together balance of skinny and tapered Made with a tapered leg for a more tailored look Same waist, seat and thigh as Levi’s 511 but with a slimmer leg Made with Levi's Ease, a blend of midweight denim and just the right amount of stretch. Plus, they're designed to look and feel better over time—just like your favorite vintage Levi’s STRETCH: 1%-20% - Offers comfortable flexibility while maintaining shape. Ideal balance of comfort and structure. MATERIAL: 99% COTTON, 1% ELASTANE

£77.38
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 512 Slim Taper Jeans, Rainy Afternoon, 34W / 36L B0DNNWPGQR
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: Our 512 Slim Taper sits at the sweet spot between a skinny and a regular taper. These jeans are part of our most versatile family of fits and are a go-to for every occasion. As you probably guessed from the name, they feature a slim fit through the thigh that tapers down to the ankle. The end result? A seemingly tailor-made pair of jeans you can style any which way. The perfect, put-together balance of skinny and tapered Made with a tapered leg for a more tailored look Same waist, seat and thigh as Levi’s 511 but with a slimmer leg Made with Levi's Ease, a blend of midweight denim and just the right amount of stretch. Plus, they're designed to look and feel better over time—just like your favorite vintage Levi’s STRETCH: 1%-20% - Offers comfortable flexibility while maintaining shape. Ideal balance of comfort and structure. MATERIAL: 99% COTTON, 1% ELASTANE

£77.49
Shipping: Free
Levis Levi's Men's Slim Tapered Jeans - Navy - Size: 32W xl pvi_02qula8wfuupz3
Transform your weekend wardrobe with these 512™ Slim Tapered Fit Jeans from Levis. Crafted in a soft cotton/lyocell mix fabrication, these colour-washed jeans are cut in a tapered fit and feature a zip fly with button fastening, belt loops for a secure and comfortable fit and a five pocket design for a classic style. Finished with branding to the button and rivets and a branded leather badge to the back of the waistband for signature brand labelling, you can pair them with a bomber jacket and Chelsea boots for a biker inspired look. 68% Cotton, 30% Lyocell, 2% Elastane. Machine washable at 30 degrees.

£78.00
£82.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Levis Levi's Men's Slim Tapered Jeans - Navy - Size: 33W xl pvi_02v98vk8unx3sy

£78.00
£82.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Levi's 512 Slim Taper Jeans Jeans, Light Blue (1272), 32W/32L for Men 01-M6LO-VSUI
Tapered Original product from Levi's Wash and dry in combination with like colors by turning it inside out; liquid detergent is recommended The necessary amount of flexibility for comfort Made with WaterLess Technology

£78.03
Shipping: Free
Levi's 512 Slim Taper Shrouded in Mystery ADV 150424015

£78.04
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 512 Slim Taper Jeans, Rainy Afternoon, 36W / 30L B0DNNY5JS2
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: Our 512 Slim Taper sits at the sweet spot between a skinny and a regular taper. These jeans are part of our most versatile family of fits and are a go-to for every occasion. As you probably guessed from the name, they feature a slim fit through the thigh that tapers down to the ankle. The end result? A seemingly tailor-made pair of jeans you can style any which way. The perfect, put-together balance of skinny and tapered Made with a tapered leg for a more tailored look Same waist, seat and thigh as Levi’s 511 but with a slimmer leg Made with Levi's Ease, a blend of midweight denim and just the right amount of stretch. Plus, they're designed to look and feel better over time—just like your favorite vintage Levi’s STRETCH: 1%-20% - Offers comfortable flexibility while maintaining shape. Ideal balance of comfort and structure. MATERIAL: 99% COTTON, 1% ELASTANE

£78.64
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 512 Slim Taper Jeans (Seasonal) (New) Red Haze Indigo-Stretch 36W x 32L 28833-0682
Levi's Men's 512 Slim Taper Jeans (Seasonal) (New) Red Haze Indigo-Stretch 36W x 32L. DescriptionOur 512 Slim Taper sits at the sweet spot...

£78.84
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 512 Slim Taper Fit Jeans, Dark Hollow-Stretch, 36W x 30L 28833-0025-401-36W x 30L
DescriptionThese Jeans that are slim from the hip, and narrow from the knee down to ankle. Slimmer leg than the Levi's 511. Made with...

£78.93
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 512 Slim Taper Jeans, Rainy Afternoon, 32W / 30L B0DNNWHV1T
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: Our 512 Slim Taper sits at the sweet spot between a skinny and a regular taper. These jeans are part of our most versatile family of fits and are a go-to for every occasion. As you probably guessed from the name, they feature a slim fit through the thigh that tapers down to the ankle. The end result? A seemingly tailor-made pair of jeans you can style any which way. The perfect, put-together balance of skinny and tapered Made with a tapered leg for a more tailored look Same waist, seat and thigh as Levi’s 511 but with a slimmer leg Made with Levi's Ease, a blend of midweight denim and just the right amount of stretch. Plus, they're designed to look and feel better over time—just like your favorite vintage Levi’s STRETCH: 1%-20% - Offers comfortable flexibility while maintaining shape. Ideal balance of comfort and structure. MATERIAL: 99% COTTON, 1% ELASTANE

£78.95
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 512 Slim Taper Fit Jeans Red Haze Indigo-Stretch 36W x 34L B0821H9BVS
Levi's Men's 512 Slim Taper Fit Jeans Red Haze Indigo-Stretch 36W x 34L. DescriptionOur 512 Slim Taper sits at the sweet spot between a...

£79.17
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 512 Slim Taper Jeans, Nightshine, 31W / 30L 3269187
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: Slimmer leg than Levi's 511 Tailor-inspired cut Right amount of stretch for all-day comfortMade with Water

£79.70
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 512 Slim Taper Jeans, Rainy Afternoon, 34W / 34L 56119-9
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: Our 512 Slim Taper sits at the sweet spot between a skinny and a regular taper. These jeans are part of our most versatile family of fits and are a go-to for every occasion. As you probably guessed from the name, they feature a slim fit through the thigh that tapers down to the ankle. The end result? A seemingly tailor-made pair of jeans you can style any which way. The perfect, put-together balance of skinny and tapered Made with a tapered leg for a more tailored look Same waist, seat and thigh as Levi’s 511 but with a slimmer leg Made with Levi's Ease, a blend of midweight denim and just the right amount of stretch. Plus, they're designed to look and feel better over time—just like your favorite vintage Levi’s STRETCH: 1%-20% - Offers comfortable flexibility while maintaining shape. Ideal balance of comfort and structure. MATERIAL: 99% COTTON, 1% ELASTANE

£79.95
Shipping: Free
LEVI'S 512 Men Jeans W32/L32 Slim Taper Flex Stretch Washed Blue Denim *
LEVI'S 512 Men Jeans W32/L32 Slim Taper Flex Stretch Washed Blue Denim *, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Jeans

£79.99
Shipping: Free
LEVI'S 512 Men Jeans W36/L32 Slim Taper Flex Stretch Washed Blue Denim *
LEVI'S 512 Men Jeans W36/L32 Slim Taper Flex Stretch Washed Blue Denim *, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Jeans

£79.99
Shipping: Free
LEVI'S 512 Men Jeans W32/L34 Slim Taper Flex Stretch Washed Blue Denim *
LEVI'S 512 Men Jeans W32/L34 Slim Taper Flex Stretch Washed Blue Denim *, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Jeans

£79.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Cotton |
| Machine washable |
Price History
1M 3M
Levi's 512 Slim Taper Jeans
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products