Levi's 512 Slim Taper Jeans

Price History
• Jeans
• Material: Cotton
• Washable: Machine washable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Levi's 512 Slim Taper Jeans
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

535 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Levi's Men's 512 Slim Taper Jeans, Call It Off, 29W / 32L B0C5YKRX73
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: Our 512 Slim Taper sits at the sweet spot between a skinny and a regular taper. Model is 185 cm, Waist 79 cm, Wearing a Size 31 x 32 These jeans are part of our most versatile family of fits and are a go-to for every occasion. As you probably guessed from the name, they feature a slim fit through the thigh that tapers down to the ankle. The end result? A seemingly tailor-made pair of jeans you can style any which way. The perfect, put-together balance of skinny and tapered Made with a narrow leg for a more tailored look Similar waist, seat and thigh as Levi’s 511 but with a slimmer leg Made with Levi's Ease, a blend of midweight denim and just the right amount of stretch. Plus, they're designed to look and feel better over time—just like your favorite vintage Levi’s LEVI'S RED TAB: There are different variations of our well-known red tab. Some say LEVI'S, some say Levi's, some don't call out the brand at all. For special editions we sometimes even change the colour.
prodImage
£81.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 512 Slim Taper Jeans, Call It Off, 28W / 30L B0D54QZDSG
prodImage
£81.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 512 Slim Taper Jeans, Call It Off, 28W / 32L B0D54P9PGS
prodImage
£81.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 512 Slim Taper Jeans, Call It Off, 40W / 32L B0D54RKWYB
prodImage
£81.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 512 Slim Taper Jeans, Hold on Me, 30W / 32L B0CNK1CKDM
Our highest high rise, reimagined as a versatile, waist-defining skirt Made with a narrow leg for a more tailored look Same waist, seat and thigh as Levi’s 511 but with a slimmer leg Made with Levi's Ease, a blend of midweight denim and just the right amount of stretch; plus, they're designed to look and feel better over time—just like your favorite vintage Levi’s LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour Offers comfortable flexibility while maintaining shape. Ideal balance of comfort and structure. LEVI'S TAB: There are different variants of the well-known red "tab". Whether Levi's, Levi's, without lettering or in another colour, this is an original Levi's product. Offers comfortable flexibility while maintaining shape. Ideal balance of comfort and structure.
prodImage
£81.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 512 Slim Taper Jeans, Call It Off, 38W / 34L B0D54Q3YBT
prodImage
£81.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 512 Slim Taper Jeans, Call It Off, 36W / 36L B0D54QXN2H
prodImage
£81.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 512 Slim Taper Jeans, Hold on Me, 32W / 32L B0CNK25PRQ
prodImage
£81.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 512 Slim Taper Jeans, Hold on Me, 33W / 34L B0CNJZXXMW
prodImage
£81.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 512 Slim Taper Jeans, Desert Drift Od, 34W / 30L B0DSQ849VB
Zip fly Five pocket styling Belt loops
prodImage
£81.13
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 512 Slim Taper Fit Jeans Dark Hollow-Stretch 33W x 30L 28833-0025-401-33W x 30L
...
prodImage
£81.48
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 512 Slim Taper Fit Jeans (Seasonal) (New) Karaoke Nights Adv 31W x 30L 28833-1276
Levi's Men's 512 Slim Taper Fit Jeans (Seasonal) (New) Karaoke Nights Adv 31W x 30L, Color:-(New) Karaoke Nights, Size:-31W x 30L.
prodImage
£81.60
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 512 Slim Taper Jeans, Desert Drift Od, 33W / 30L B0DSQBHV98
Zip fly Five pocket styling Belt loops
prodImage
£81.79
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 512 Slim Taper Jeans, Rainy Afternoon, 30W / 34L B0DNNYX9HS
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: Our 512 Slim Taper sits at the sweet spot between a skinny and a regular taper. These jeans are part of our most versatile family of fits and are a go-to for every occasion. As you probably guessed from the name, they feature a slim fit through the thigh that tapers down to the ankle. The end result? A seemingly tailor-made pair of jeans you can style any which way. The perfect, put-together balance of skinny and tapered Made with a tapered leg for a more tailored look Same waist, seat and thigh as Levi’s 511 but with a slimmer leg Made with Levi's Ease, a blend of midweight denim and just the right amount of stretch. Plus, they're designed to look and feel better over time—just like your favorite vintage Levi’s STRETCH: 1%-20% - Offers comfortable flexibility while maintaining shape. Ideal balance of comfort and structure. MATERIAL: 99% COTTON, 1% ELASTANE
prodImage
£81.85
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 512 Slim Taper Fit Jeans Red Haze Indigo-Stretch 34W x 32L 28833-0682
Levi's Men's 512 Slim Taper Fit Jeans Red Haze Indigo-Stretch 34W x 32L. DescriptionOur 512 Slim Taper sits at the sweet spot between a...
prodImage
£81.97
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 512 Slim Taper Jeans, Rainy Afternoon, 30W / 34L 56119-3
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: Our 512 Slim Taper sits at the sweet spot between a skinny and a regular taper. These jeans are part of our most versatile family of fits and are a go-to for every occasion. As you probably guessed from the name, they feature a slim fit through the thigh that tapers down to the ankle. The end result? A seemingly tailor-made pair of jeans you can style any which way. The perfect, put-together balance of skinny and tapered Made with a tapered leg for a more tailored look Same waist, seat and thigh as Levi’s 511 but with a slimmer leg Made with Levi's Ease, a blend of midweight denim and just the right amount of stretch. Plus, they're designed to look and feel better over time—just like your favorite vintage Levi’s STRETCH: 1%-20% - Offers comfortable flexibility while maintaining shape. Ideal balance of comfort and structure. MATERIAL: 99% COTTON, 1% ELASTANE
prodImage
£82.08
Shipping: Free
Levi's 512 Slim Taper Shrouded in Mystery ADV B0FCFW8RFZ
The perfect, put-together balance of skinny and tapered Made with a tapered leg for a more tailored look LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab. All products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour.
prodImage
£82.50
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 512 Slim Taper Jeans, In the Head Lights Dx, 34W / 32L
Regular fitted shorts that taper above the knee Made with extra room for comfort Similar waist, seat and thigh as Levi’s 511 but with a slimmer leg Crafted with Levi’s Authentic Soft, our softest, stretch denim yet LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£82.50
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 512 Slim Taper Jeans, Rainy Afternoon, 34W / 34L B0DNNWTQP6
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: Our 512 Slim Taper sits at the sweet spot between a skinny and a regular taper. These jeans are part of our most versatile family of fits and are a go-to for every occasion. As you probably guessed from the name, they feature a slim fit through the thigh that tapers down to the ankle. The end result? A seemingly tailor-made pair of jeans you can style any which way. The perfect, put-together balance of skinny and tapered Made with a tapered leg for a more tailored look Same waist, seat and thigh as Levi’s 511 but with a slimmer leg Made with Levi's Ease, a blend of midweight denim and just the right amount of stretch. Plus, they're designed to look and feel better over time—just like your favorite vintage Levi’s STRETCH: 1%-20% - Offers comfortable flexibility while maintaining shape. Ideal balance of comfort and structure. MATERIAL: 99% COTTON, 1% ELASTANE
prodImage
£82.61
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 512 Slim Taper Jeans, Its a No Brainer Ltw, 31W / 30L B0D5HPFTX5
Slim through the thigh Made with a narrow leg for a more tailored look Five-pocket styling LEVI'S TAB: There are different variants of the well-known red "tab". Whether Levi's, Levi's, without lettering or in another colour, this is an original Levi's product. Offers comfortable flexibility while maintaining shape. Ideal balance of comfort and structure.
prodImage
£82.63
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 512 Slim Taper Jeans, Jack of All Trades, 36W / 30L B0CNK1FQSD
Small Levi's housemark logo embroidered at chest We partner with the Better Cotton Initiative to improve cotton farming globally Similar waist, seat and thigh as Levi’s 511 but with a slimmer leg Crafted with Levi’s Authentic Soft, our softest, stretch denim yet LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£82.63
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 512 Slim Taper Fit Jeans, Dark Hollow-Stretch, 34W x 30L 28833-0025-401-34W x 30L
DescriptionThese Jeans that are slim from the hip, and narrow from the knee down to ankle. Slimmer leg than the Levi's 511. Made with...
prodImage
£82.87
Shipping: Free
Levi's 512 Slim Taper Part The Sea LTWT B0FCG2Q1ZW
prodImage
£83.99
Shipping: Free
Levi's Herren 512 Slim Taper Hose, Pale Moonlight LTWT, 34W x 32L B0FCG2C135
The perfect, put-together balance of skinny and tapered Made with a narrow leg for a more tailored look LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab. All products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour.
prodImage
£84.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 512 Slim Taper Jeans, Rainy Afternoon, 33W / 30L B0DNP1MVM6
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: Our 512 Slim Taper sits at the sweet spot between a skinny and a regular taper. These jeans are part of our most versatile family of fits and are a go-to for every occasion. As you probably guessed from the name, they feature a slim fit through the thigh that tapers down to the ankle. The end result? A seemingly tailor-made pair of jeans you can style any which way. The perfect, put-together balance of skinny and tapered Made with a tapered leg for a more tailored look Same waist, seat and thigh as Levi’s 511 but with a slimmer leg Made with Levi's Ease, a blend of midweight denim and just the right amount of stretch. Plus, they're designed to look and feel better over time—just like your favorite vintage Levi’s STRETCH: 1%-20% - Offers comfortable flexibility while maintaining shape. Ideal balance of comfort and structure. MATERIAL: 99% COTTON, 1% ELASTANE
prodImage
£84.15
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 512 Slim Taper Jeans, Cool as a Cucumber Adv, 29W / 32L
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: Our 512 Slim Taper sits at the sweet spot between a skinny and a regular taper. Model is 188 cm, Waist 76 cm, Wearing a Size 30 x 32 These jeans are part of our most versatile family of fits and are a go-to for every occasion. As you probably guessed from the name, they feature a slim fit through the thigh that tapers down to the ankle. The end result? A seemingly tailor-made pair of jeans you can style any which way. The perfect, put-together balance of skinny and tapered Made with a narrow leg for a more tailored look Similar waist, seat and thigh as Levi’s 511 but with a slimmer leg Made with Levi’s Flex Eco: our advanced stretch technology engineered for maximum flex and comfort LEVI'S RED TAB: There are different variations of our well-known red tab. Some say LEVI'S, some say Levi's, some don't call out the brand at all. For special editions we sometimes even change the colour.
prodImage
£84.43
£97.43
Shipping: £13.00
with shipping: £13.00
Levi's 512 Slim Taper Part The Sea LTWT B0FCFY8QVQ
prodImage
£84.67
Shipping: Free
Levi's 512 Slim Taper Part The Sea LTWT 150423943
prodImage
£84.70
Shipping: Free
Levi's 512 Slim Taper Part The Sea LTWT B0FCG1GXQP
prodImage
£84.70
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 512 Slim Taper Jeans, Rainy Afternoon, 34W / 32L B0DNNZ9G6Y
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: Our 512 Slim Taper sits at the sweet spot between a skinny and a regular taper. These jeans are part of our most versatile family of fits and are a go-to for every occasion. As you probably guessed from the name, they feature a slim fit through the thigh that tapers down to the ankle. The end result? A seemingly tailor-made pair of jeans you can style any which way. The perfect, put-together balance of skinny and tapered Made with a tapered leg for a more tailored look Same waist, seat and thigh as Levi’s 511 but with a slimmer leg Made with Levi's Ease, a blend of midweight denim and just the right amount of stretch. Plus, they're designed to look and feel better over time—just like your favorite vintage Levi’s STRETCH: 1%-20% - Offers comfortable flexibility while maintaining shape. Ideal balance of comfort and structure. MATERIAL: 99% COTTON, 1% ELASTANE
prodImage
£84.82
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Material
Cotton
Washable
Machine washable

Price History

1M 3M
Levi's 512 Slim Taper Jeans
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Review

Latest
4.0 out of 5 stars As expected
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
27/05/2014
|
I already owned a pair so this was a replacement. Fit exactly as the old pair so thanks a lot
With reviews from

Levi's 512 Slim Taper Jeans Review Summary

4.0out of 5
Based on 1 review
5
0
4
1
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Levi's

Levi's Barstow Western Shirt
£25.43
Levi's Barstow Western ShirtCompare 72 Prices
Levi's 511 Slim Jeans
£23.95
Levi's 511 Slim JeansCompare 954 Prices
Levi's The Trucker Jacket
£43.79
Levi's The Trucker JacketCompare 84 Prices
Levi's 506
£50.00
Levi's 506Compare 8 Prices
Levi's Sunset Tee
£19.47
Levi's Sunset TeeCompare 23 Prices
Levi's 503
£35.00
Levi's 503Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Erima Marathon Short Men
£18.17
Compare Prices
8 offers
Dickies Men's 13 Multi-Pocket Work Short
£20.11
Compare Prices
20 offers
The North Face NSE Pant
£13.04
Compare Prices
21 offers
Tommy Hilfiger Mercer Jeans
£12.94
Compare Prices
159 offers
Levi's 512 Slim Taper Jeans
prodImage
£16.95
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£26.40
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£26.40
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£28.05
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel