Levi's 512 Slim Taper Jeans

Price History
• Jeans
• Material: Cotton
• Washable: Machine washable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Levi's 512 Slim Taper Jeans
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

531 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Levi's Men's 512 Slim Taper Jeans, Good Reasons Adv, 31W / 32L B0DNNZK5HB
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: Our 512 Slim Taper sits at the sweet spot between a skinny and a regular taper. Model is 185 cm, Waist 79 cm, Wearing a Size 31 x 32 These jeans are part of our most versatile family of fits and are a go-to for every occasion. As you probably guessed from the name, they feature a slim fit through the thigh that tapers down to the ankle. The end result? A seemingly tailor-made pair of jeans you can style any which way. The perfect, put-together balance of skinny and tapered Made with a narrow leg for a more tailored look Similar waist, seat and thigh as Levi’s 511 but with a slimmer leg Made with Levi’s Flex Eco: our advanced stretch technology engineered for maximum flex and comfort LEVI'S RED TAB: There are different variations of our well-known red tab. Some say LEVI'S, some say Levi's, some don't call out the brand at all. For special editions we sometimes even change the colour.
prodImage
£62.30
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 512 Slim Taper Jeans, Hold on Me, 33W / 30L B0CNJY81DD
Our highest high rise, reimagined as a versatile, waist-defining skirt Made with a narrow leg for a more tailored look Same waist, seat and thigh as Levi’s 511 but with a slimmer leg Made with Levi's Ease, a blend of midweight denim and just the right amount of stretch; plus, they're designed to look and feel better over time—just like your favorite vintage Levi’s LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour Offers comfortable flexibility while maintaining shape. Ideal balance of comfort and structure. LEVI'S TAB: There are different variants of the well-known red "tab". Whether Levi's, Levi's, without lettering or in another colour, this is an original Levi's product. Offers comfortable flexibility while maintaining shape. Ideal balance of comfort and structure.
prodImage
£62.37
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 512 Slim Taper Jeans, Good Reasons Adv, 31W / 30L B0DNP1NFW8
prodImage
£62.43
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 512 Slim Taper Jeans, Call It Off, 34W / 30L B0C5YX917F
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: Our 512 Slim Taper sits at the sweet spot between a skinny and a regular taper. Model is 185 cm, Waist 79 cm, Wearing a Size 31 x 32 These jeans are part of our most versatile family of fits and are a go-to for every occasion. As you probably guessed from the name, they feature a slim fit through the thigh that tapers down to the ankle. The end result? A seemingly tailor-made pair of jeans you can style any which way. The perfect, put-together balance of skinny and tapered Made with a narrow leg for a more tailored look Similar waist, seat and thigh as Levi’s 511 but with a slimmer leg Made with Levi's Ease, a blend of midweight denim and just the right amount of stretch. Plus, they're designed to look and feel better over time—just like your favorite vintage Levi’s LEVI'S RED TAB: There are different variations of our well-known red tab. Some say LEVI'S, some say Levi's, some don't call out the brand at all. For special editions we sometimes even change the colour.
prodImage
£62.48
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 512 Slim Taper Jeans, Biologia Adv, 33W / 34L B07SC82TFW
Tailor-inspired cut Right amount of stretch for all-day comfort We partner with the Better Cotton Initiative to improve cotton farming globally We partner with the Better Cotton Initiative to improve cotton farming globally LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£62.78
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 512 Slim Taper Jeans, Biologia Adv, 30W / 32L 48-ISQ9-FOO7
Tailor-inspired cut Right amount of stretch for all-day comfort We partner with the Better Cotton Initiative to improve cotton farming globally We partner with the Better Cotton Initiative to improve cotton farming globally LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£62.89
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 512 Slim Taper Jeans, Nightshine, 33W / 32L B01ENE0LEI
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: Slimmer leg than Levi's 511 Tailor-inspired cut Right amount of stretch for all-day comfortMade with Water
prodImage
£63.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 512 Slim Taper Jeans, Nightshine, 32W / 30L B01JLXS0GW
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: Slimmer leg than Levi's 511 Tailor-inspired cut Right amount of stretch for all-day comfortMade with Water
prodImage
£63.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 512 Slim Taper Jeans, Good Reasons Adv, 32W / 34L B0DNNZJGCG
prodImage
£63.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 512 Slim Taper Jeans, Tabor Scary Bear, 34W / 34L B09MWPT8DS
These jeans are made with Levi's Eco Ease; the eco part? Contains organically grown cotton; the ease part? Comfy, stretchy goodness Same waist, seat and thigh as Levi’s 511 but with a slimmer leg Tailor-inspired cut that highlights whatever shoes you choose to wear The perfect balance between a skinny and a regular taper so you look a little more put together LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£63.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 512 Slim Taper Jeans, Nightshine, 34W / 32L B01ENDWQII
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: Slimmer leg than Levi's 511 Tailor-inspired cut Right amount of stretch for all-day comfortMade with Water
prodImage
£63.08
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 512 Slim Taper Jeans, Call It Off, 31W / 30L B0C5Y78HH5
prodImage
£63.15
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 512 Slim Taper Jeans, Still Wishing, 33W / 34L B0D54RTJ6C
Slim through the thigh Made with a narrow leg for a more tailored look Five-pocket styling LEVI'S TAB: There are different variants of the well-known red "tab". Whether Levi's, Levi's, without lettering or in another colour, this is an original Levi's product. Offers comfortable flexibility while maintaining shape. Ideal balance of comfort and structure.
prodImage
£63.25
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 512 Slim Taper Jeans, Good Reasons Adv, 36W / 34L B0DNNYD4TG
prodImage
£63.26
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 512 Slim Taper Jeans, Nightshine, 34W / 30L B01JLXMA2M
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: Slimmer leg than Levi's 511 Tailor-inspired cut Right amount of stretch for all-day comfortMade with Water
prodImage
£63.34
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 512 Slim Taper Jeans, Rather Be You Adv, 38W / 32L 3G-KMWS-MARM
Tapered leg Sits below your waist Slim through the thigh
prodImage
£63.44
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 512 Slim Taper Jeans, Tabor Scary Bear, 32W / 34L B09MXCCT1C
These jeans are made with Levi's Eco Ease; the eco part? Contains organically grown cotton; the ease part? Comfy, stretchy goodness Same waist, seat and thigh as Levi’s 511 but with a slimmer leg Tailor-inspired cut that highlights whatever shoes you choose to wear The perfect balance between a skinny and a regular taper so you look a little more put together LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£63.50
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 512 Slim Taper Jeans, Good Reasons Adv, 30W / 32L B0DNNZ8Y3G
prodImage
£63.56
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 512 Slim Taper Jeans, In the Head Lights Dx, 36W / 32L B0CNJWZ8M2
Regular fitted shorts that taper above the knee Made with extra room for comfort Similar waist, seat and thigh as Levi’s 511 but with a slimmer leg Crafted with Levi’s Authentic Soft, our softest, stretch denim yet LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£63.66
Shipping: Free
Levis--, blau, 32W x 32L 19820914
The perfect, put-together balance of skinny and tapered Made with a narrow leg for a more tailored look LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab. All products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour.
prodImage
£63.99
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 512 Slim Taper Jeans, Not a Problem Adv, 30W / 32L 19820908
prodImage
£63.99
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 512 Slim Taper Jeans, Not a Problem Adv, 31W / 34L 19820912
The perfect, put-together balance of skinny and tapered Made with a narrow leg for a more tailored look Same waist, seat and thigh as Levi’s 511 but with a slimmer leg Made with Levi’s Flex: our advanced stretch technology engineered for maximum flex and comfort LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£63.99
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 512 Slim Taper Jeans, Not a Problem Adv, 33W / 30L 19820916
prodImage
£63.99
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 512 Slim Taper Jeans, Not a Problem Adv, 32W / 34L 19820915
prodImage
£63.99
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 512 Slim Taper Jeans, Not a Problem Adv, 36W / 32L 19820923
prodImage
£63.99
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 512 Slim Taper Jeans, Not a Problem Adv, 34W / 32L 19820920
prodImage
£63.99
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 512 Slim Taper Jeans, Not a Problem Adv, 36W / 34L 19820924
prodImage
£63.99
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 512 Slim Taper Jeans, Call It Off, 30W / 34L B0D54RHLMN
prodImage
£64.08
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 512 Slim Taper Jeans, Nightshine, 33W / 36L B07HK7PNBF
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: Slimmer leg than Levi's 511 Tailor-inspired cut Right amount of stretch for all-day comfortMade with Water
prodImage
£64.12
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 512 Slim Taper Jeans, Biologia Adv, 30W / 32L B07SDDKDBN
Tailor-inspired cut Right amount of stretch for all-day comfort We partner with the Better Cotton Initiative to improve cotton farming globally We partner with the Better Cotton Initiative to improve cotton farming globally LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£64.21
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Material
Cotton
Washable
Machine washable

Price History

1M 3M
Levi's 512 Slim Taper Jeans
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Review

Latest
4.0 out of 5 stars As expected
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
27/05/2014
|
I already owned a pair so this was a replacement. Fit exactly as the old pair so thanks a lot
With reviews from

Levi's 512 Slim Taper Jeans Review Summary

4.0out of 5
Based on 1 review
5
0
4
1
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Levi's

Levi's 511 Slim Jeans
£23.95
Levi's 511 Slim JeansCompare 952 Prices
Levi's Barstow Western Shirt
£25.43
Levi's Barstow Western ShirtCompare 72 Prices
Levi's The Trucker Jacket
£43.79
Levi's The Trucker JacketCompare 84 Prices
Levi's 506
£50.00
Levi's 506Compare 8 Prices
Levi's Sunset Tee
£19.47
Levi's Sunset TeeCompare 23 Prices
Levi's 503
£35.00
Levi's 503Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Erima Marathon Short Men
£18.17
Compare Prices
8 offers
Dickies Men's 13 Multi-Pocket Work Short
£20.11
Compare Prices
20 offers
The North Face NSE Pant
£13.04
Compare Prices
21 offers
Tommy Hilfiger Mercer Jeans
£12.94
Compare Prices
159 offers
Levi's 512 Slim Taper Jeans
prodImage
£16.95
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£26.40
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£26.40
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£28.05
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel