Levi's 512 Slim Taper Jeans

Price History
• Jeans
• Material: Cotton
• Washable: Machine washable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Levi's 512 Slim Taper Jeans
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

535 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Levi's Men's 512 Slim Taper Jeans, Biologia Adv, 30W / 32L B07SDDKDBN
Tailor-inspired cut Right amount of stretch for all-day comfort We partner with the Better Cotton Initiative to improve cotton farming globally We partner with the Better Cotton Initiative to improve cotton farming globally LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£64.21
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 512 Slim Taper Jeans, Keep in Touch, 34W / 34L B0CNJYFHZ6
Made with a relaxed fit for the perfect balance between elegant and effortless We partner with the Better Cotton Initiative to improve cotton farming globally Similar waist, seat and thigh as Levi’s 511 but with a slimmer leg Made with Levi's Ease, a blend of midweight denim and just the right amount of stretch; plus, they're designed to look and feel better over time—just like your favorite vintage Levi’s LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£64.49
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 512 Slim Taper Jeans, Not a Problem Adv, 32W / 30L 19820913
The perfect, put-together balance of skinny and tapered Made with a narrow leg for a more tailored look LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab. All products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour.
prodImage
£64.49
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 512 Slim Taper Jeans, In the Head Lights Dx, 32W / 32L B0CNK1DJBG
Regular fitted shorts that taper above the knee Made with extra room for comfort Similar waist, seat and thigh as Levi’s 511 but with a slimmer leg Crafted with Levi’s Authentic Soft, our softest, stretch denim yet LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£64.76
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 512 Slim Taper Jeans, Call It Off, 32W / 30L B0C5YKPPQL
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: Our 512 Slim Taper sits at the sweet spot between a skinny and a regular taper. Model is 185 cm, Waist 79 cm, Wearing a Size 31 x 32 These jeans are part of our most versatile family of fits and are a go-to for every occasion. As you probably guessed from the name, they feature a slim fit through the thigh that tapers down to the ankle. The end result? A seemingly tailor-made pair of jeans you can style any which way. The perfect, put-together balance of skinny and tapered Made with a narrow leg for a more tailored look Similar waist, seat and thigh as Levi’s 511 but with a slimmer leg Made with Levi's Ease, a blend of midweight denim and just the right amount of stretch. Plus, they're designed to look and feel better over time—just like your favorite vintage Levi’s LEVI'S RED TAB: There are different variations of our well-known red tab. Some say LEVI'S, some say Levi's, some don't call out the brand at all. For special editions we sometimes even change the colour.
prodImage
£64.93
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 512 Slim Taper Jeans, Keep in Touch, 33W / 32L B0CNJY5746
Made with a relaxed fit for the perfect balance between elegant and effortless We partner with the Better Cotton Initiative to improve cotton farming globally Similar waist, seat and thigh as Levi’s 511 but with a slimmer leg Made with Levi's Ease, a blend of midweight denim and just the right amount of stretch; plus, they're designed to look and feel better over time—just like your favorite vintage Levi’s LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£64.93
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 512 Slim Taper Jeans, Not a Problem Adv, 30W / 30L 19820907
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 512 Slim Taper Jeans, Not a Problem Adv, 31W / 30L 19820910
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 512 Slim Taper Jeans, Cool as a Cucumber Adv, 34W / 30L B0CBP6ZGKB
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: Our 512 Slim Taper sits at the sweet spot between a skinny and a regular taper. Model is 188 cm, Waist 76 cm, Wearing a Size 30 x 32 These jeans are part of our most versatile family of fits and are a go-to for every occasion. As you probably guessed from the name, they feature a slim fit through the thigh that tapers down to the ankle. The end result? A seemingly tailor-made pair of jeans you can style any which way. The perfect, put-together balance of skinny and tapered Made with a narrow leg for a more tailored look Similar waist, seat and thigh as Levi’s 511 but with a slimmer leg Made with Levi’s Flex Eco: our advanced stretch technology engineered for maximum flex and comfort LEVI'S RED TAB: There are different variations of our well-known red tab. Some say LEVI'S, some say Levi's, some don't call out the brand at all. For special editions we sometimes even change the colour.
prodImage
£65.03
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 512 Slim Taper Jeans, Still Wishing, 34W / 34L B0D54RCWFN
Slim through the thigh Made with a narrow leg for a more tailored look Five-pocket styling LEVI'S TAB: There are different variants of the well-known red "tab". Whether Levi's, Levi's, without lettering or in another colour, this is an original Levi's product. Offers comfortable flexibility while maintaining shape. Ideal balance of comfort and structure.
prodImage
£65.09
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 512 Slim Taper Jeans, Rainy Afternoon, 33W / 34L B0DNNY9CMV
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: Our 512 Slim Taper sits at the sweet spot between a skinny and a regular taper. These jeans are part of our most versatile family of fits and are a go-to for every occasion. As you probably guessed from the name, they feature a slim fit through the thigh that tapers down to the ankle. The end result? A seemingly tailor-made pair of jeans you can style any which way. The perfect, put-together balance of skinny and tapered Made with a tapered leg for a more tailored look Same waist, seat and thigh as Levi’s 511 but with a slimmer leg Made with Levi's Ease, a blend of midweight denim and just the right amount of stretch. Plus, they're designed to look and feel better over time—just like your favorite vintage Levi’s STRETCH: 1%-20% - Offers comfortable flexibility while maintaining shape. Ideal balance of comfort and structure. MATERIAL: 99% COTTON, 1% ELASTANE
prodImage
£65.64
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 512 Slim Taper Jeans, Rainy Afternoon, 36W / 32L B0DNNY5VSC
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: Our 512 Slim Taper sits at the sweet spot between a skinny and a regular taper. These jeans are part of our most versatile family of fits and are a go-to for every occasion. As you probably guessed from the name, they feature a slim fit through the thigh that tapers down to the ankle. The end result? A seemingly tailor-made pair of jeans you can style any which way. The perfect, put-together balance of skinny and tapered Made with a tapered leg for a more tailored look Same waist, seat and thigh as Levi’s 511 but with a slimmer leg Made with Levi's Ease, a blend of midweight denim and just the right amount of stretch. Plus, they're designed to look and feel better over time—just like your favorite vintage Levi’s STRETCH: 1%-20% - Offers comfortable flexibility while maintaining shape. Ideal balance of comfort and structure. MATERIAL: 99% COTTON, 1% ELASTANE
prodImage
£65.76
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 512 Slim Taper Jeans, Still Wishing, 29W / 32L B0D54RWLZ1
prodImage
£65.79
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 512 Slim Taper Jeans, Good Reasons Adv, 33W / 30L B0DNP248Z6
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: Our 512 Slim Taper sits at the sweet spot between a skinny and a regular taper. Model is 185 cm, Waist 79 cm, Wearing a Size 31 x 32 These jeans are part of our most versatile family of fits and are a go-to for every occasion. As you probably guessed from the name, they feature a slim fit through the thigh that tapers down to the ankle. The end result? A seemingly tailor-made pair of jeans you can style any which way. The perfect, put-together balance of skinny and tapered Made with a narrow leg for a more tailored look Similar waist, seat and thigh as Levi’s 511 but with a slimmer leg Made with Levi’s Flex Eco: our advanced stretch technology engineered for maximum flex and comfort LEVI'S RED TAB: There are different variations of our well-known red tab. Some say LEVI'S, some say Levi's, some don't call out the brand at all. For special editions we sometimes even change the colour.
prodImage
£66.17
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 512 Slim Taper Jeans, Still Wishing, 36W / 32L B0D54RMJ5K
prodImage
£66.18
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 512 Slim Taper Jeans, Biologia Adv, 28W / 32L B07SGXSVBL
Tailor-inspired cut Right amount of stretch for all-day comfort We partner with the Better Cotton Initiative to improve cotton farming globally We partner with the Better Cotton Initiative to improve cotton farming globally LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£66.36
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 512 Slim Taper Jeans, Rather Be You Adv, 33W / 36L B0D54TFKFF
Slim through the thigh Made with a narrow leg for a more tailored look Five-pocket styling LEVI'S TAB: There are different variants of the well-known red "tab". Whether Levi's, Levi's, without lettering or in another colour, this is an original Levi's product. Provides noticeable stretch for enhanced comfort while retaining structure. Ideal for a fitted yet non-restrictive feel.
prodImage
£66.37
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 512 Slim Taper Jeans, Call It Off, 30W / 32L B0C5YCVCF8
prodImage
£66.40
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 512 Slim Taper Jeans, in Your Corner Adv, 34W / 34L B0CRHX9LTC
Right amount of stretch for all-day comfort Five-pocket styling materials Comfort stretch denim
prodImage
£66.41
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 512 Slim Taper Jeans, In the Head Lights Dx, 31W / 32L B0CNK15XTG
Regular fitted shorts that taper above the knee Made with extra room for comfort Similar waist, seat and thigh as Levi’s 511 but with a slimmer leg Crafted with Levi’s Authentic Soft, our softest, stretch denim yet LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£66.41
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 512 Slim Taper Jeans, In the Head Lights Dx, 34W / 32L B0CNJY9VKG
Regular fitted shorts that taper above the knee Made with extra room for comfort Similar waist, seat and thigh as Levi’s 511 but with a slimmer leg Crafted with Levi’s Authentic Soft, our softest, stretch denim yet LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£66.54
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 512 Slim Taper Jeans, Rainy Afternoon, 30W / 30L B0DNNXJKNG
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: Our 512 Slim Taper sits at the sweet spot between a skinny and a regular taper. These jeans are part of our most versatile family of fits and are a go-to for every occasion. As you probably guessed from the name, they feature a slim fit through the thigh that tapers down to the ankle. The end result? A seemingly tailor-made pair of jeans you can style any which way. The perfect, put-together balance of skinny and tapered Made with a tapered leg for a more tailored look Same waist, seat and thigh as Levi’s 511 but with a slimmer leg Made with Levi's Ease, a blend of midweight denim and just the right amount of stretch. Plus, they're designed to look and feel better over time—just like your favorite vintage Levi’s STRETCH: 1%-20% - Offers comfortable flexibility while maintaining shape. Ideal balance of comfort and structure. MATERIAL: 99% COTTON, 1% ELASTANE
prodImage
£67.27
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 512 Slim Taper Jeans, Good Reasons Adv, 36W / 32L B0DNNY2F5R
prodImage
£67.36
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 512 Slim Taper Jeans, Good Reasons Adv, 30W / 30L B0DNP1XFJV
prodImage
£67.50
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 512 Slim Taper Jeans, Its a No Brainer Ltw, 28W / 32L B0D5HRKMSW
prodImage
£67.68
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 512 Slim Taper Jeans, Biologia Adv, 30W / 30L 3H-HPQE-3094
Tailor-inspired cut Right amount of stretch for all-day comfort We partner with the Better Cotton Initiative to improve cotton farming globally We partner with the Better Cotton Initiative to improve cotton farming globally LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£67.88
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 512 Slim Taper Jeans, Richmond Blue Black Od Adv, 30W / 32L B0886VL7PP
These jeans that are slim from the hip, and narrow from the knee down to ankle Slimmer leg than the Levi's 511 Made with Levi's Flex: Our most advanced stretch technology engineered to deliver maximum flex and optimum comfort The narrow leg gives a more tailored look LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£67.90
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 512 Slim Taper Jeans, Good Reasons Adv, 38W / 32L B0DNP1WPXY
prodImage
£67.91
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 512 Slim Taper Jeans, Biologia Adv, 33W / 36L 3Q-XLCG-KD0E
Tailor-inspired cut Right amount of stretch for all-day comfort We partner with the Better Cotton Initiative to improve cotton farming globally We partner with the Better Cotton Initiative to improve cotton farming globally LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£67.99
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 512 Slim Taper Jeans, Say More LTWT, 34W / 34L 64-4BVR-V7A8
prodImage
£68.07
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Material
Cotton
Washable
Machine washable

Price History

1M 3M
Levi's 512 Slim Taper Jeans
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Review

Latest
4.0 out of 5 stars As expected
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
27/05/2014
|
I already owned a pair so this was a replacement. Fit exactly as the old pair so thanks a lot
With reviews from

Levi's 512 Slim Taper Jeans Review Summary

4.0out of 5
Based on 1 review
5
0
4
1
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Levi's

Levi's Barstow Western Shirt
£25.43
Levi's Barstow Western ShirtCompare 72 Prices
Levi's 511 Slim Jeans
£23.95
Levi's 511 Slim JeansCompare 956 Prices
Levi's The Trucker Jacket
£43.79
Levi's The Trucker JacketCompare 84 Prices
Levi's 506
£50.00
Levi's 506Compare 8 Prices
Levi's Sunset Tee
£19.47
Levi's Sunset TeeCompare 23 Prices
Levi's 503
£35.00
Levi's 503Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Erima Marathon Short Men
£18.17
Compare Prices
8 offers
Dickies Men's 13 Multi-Pocket Work Short
£20.11
Compare Prices
20 offers
The North Face NSE Pant
£13.04
Compare Prices
21 offers
Tommy Hilfiger Mercer Jeans
£12.94
Compare Prices
159 offers
Levi's 512 Slim Taper Jeans
prodImage
£16.95
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£26.40
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£26.40
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£28.05
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel