Levi's 512 Slim Taper Jeans
- Jeans
- Material: Cotton
- Washable: Machine washable
Price History
1M 3M
Levi's 512 Slim Taper Jeans
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products
526 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Levi's Men's 512 Slim Taper Jeans, Whatever You Like, 32W / 36L B0D54Q4YP2
The perfect, put-together balance of skinny and tapered Made with a narrow leg for a more tailored look LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab. All products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour.

£59.99
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 512 Slim Taper Jeans, Say More LTWT, 31W / 30L B0D5HP64JN
Slim through the thigh Made with a narrow leg for a more tailored look Five-pocket styling LEVI'S TAB: There are different variants of the well-known red "tab". Whether Levi's, Levi's, without lettering or in another colour, this is an original Levi's product. Offers comfortable flexibility while maintaining shape. Ideal balance of comfort and structure.

£59.99
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 512 Slim Taper Jeans, Say More LTWT, 34W / 34L B0D5HQD99Y

£59.99
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 512 Slim Taper Jeans, Richmond Blue Black Od Adv, 29W / 32L B0886WC71Z
These jeans that are slim from the hip, and narrow from the knee down to ankle Slimmer leg than the Levi's 511 Made with Levi's Flex: Our most advanced stretch technology engineered to deliver maximum flex and optimum comfort The narrow leg gives a more tailored look LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour

£60.02
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 512 Slim Taper Jeans, Keep in Touch, 31W / 32L B0CNJWD6XP
Made with a relaxed fit for the perfect balance between elegant and effortless We partner with the Better Cotton Initiative to improve cotton farming globally Similar waist, seat and thigh as Levi’s 511 but with a slimmer leg Made with Levi's Ease, a blend of midweight denim and just the right amount of stretch; plus, they're designed to look and feel better over time—just like your favorite vintage Levi’s LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour

£60.06
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 512 Slim Taper Jeans, Nightshine, 32W / 36L B079QKRC8S
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: Slimmer leg than Levi's 511 Tailor-inspired cut Right amount of stretch for all-day comfortMade with Water

£60.27
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 512 Slim Taper Jeans, Nightshine, 29W / 30L B074ZNZ4SX
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: Slimmer leg than Levi's 511 Tailor-inspired cut Right amount of stretch for all-day comfortMade with Water

£60.50
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 512 Slim Taper Jeans, Rock Cod, 29W / 30L B07H1KJ1VK
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: Slimmer leg than Levi's 511 Tailor-inspired cut Right amount of stretch for all-day comfortWe partner with the Better Cotton Initiative to improve cotton farming globally Model is 185 cm, Waist 79 cm, Wearing a Size 31 x 32 Tailor-inspired cut As you probably guessed from the name, they feature a slim fit through the thigh that tapers down to the ankle. We partner with the Better Cotton Initiative to improve cotton farming globally The perfect, put-together balance of skinny and tapered Made with a narrow leg for a more tailored look Similar waist, seat and thigh as Levi’s 511 but with a slimmer leg Made with Comfort Stretch which features a hint of stretch for all-day comfort LEVI'S RED TAB: There are different variations of our well-known red tab. Some say LEVI'S, some say Levi's, some don't call out the brand at all. For special editions we sometimes even change the colour.

£60.55
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 512 Slim Taper Jeans, Nightshine, 40W / 32L B0B2BTQW1S
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: Slimmer leg than Levi's 511 Tailor-inspired cut Right amount of stretch for all-day comfortMade with Water

£60.61
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 512 Slim Taper Jeans, Call It Off, 36W / 32L B0C5YCW6H9
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: Our 512 Slim Taper sits at the sweet spot between a skinny and a regular taper. Model is 185 cm, Waist 79 cm, Wearing a Size 31 x 32 These jeans are part of our most versatile family of fits and are a go-to for every occasion. As you probably guessed from the name, they feature a slim fit through the thigh that tapers down to the ankle. The end result? A seemingly tailor-made pair of jeans you can style any which way. The perfect, put-together balance of skinny and tapered Made with a narrow leg for a more tailored look Similar waist, seat and thigh as Levi’s 511 but with a slimmer leg Made with Levi's Ease, a blend of midweight denim and just the right amount of stretch. Plus, they're designed to look and feel better over time—just like your favorite vintage Levi’s LEVI'S RED TAB: There are different variations of our well-known red tab. Some say LEVI'S, some say Levi's, some don't call out the brand at all. For special editions we sometimes even change the colour.

£60.62
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 512 Slim Taper Jeans, Nightshine, 29W / 32L B01ENDWLTW
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: Slimmer leg than Levi's 511 Tailor-inspired cut Right amount of stretch for all-day comfortMade with Water

£60.66
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 512 Slim Taper Jeans, Rather Be You Adv, 28W / 30L B0D54RCG2F
Slim through the thigh Made with a narrow leg for a more tailored look Five-pocket styling LEVI'S TAB: There are different variants of the well-known red "tab". Whether Levi's, Levi's, without lettering or in another colour, this is an original Levi's product. Provides noticeable stretch for enhanced comfort while retaining structure. Ideal for a fitted yet non-restrictive feel.

£60.72
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 512 Slim Taper Jeans, Good Reasons Adv, 33W / 34L B0DNNZR9XM
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: Our 512 Slim Taper sits at the sweet spot between a skinny and a regular taper. Model is 185 cm, Waist 79 cm, Wearing a Size 31 x 32 These jeans are part of our most versatile family of fits and are a go-to for every occasion. As you probably guessed from the name, they feature a slim fit through the thigh that tapers down to the ankle. The end result? A seemingly tailor-made pair of jeans you can style any which way. The perfect, put-together balance of skinny and tapered Made with a narrow leg for a more tailored look Similar waist, seat and thigh as Levi’s 511 but with a slimmer leg Made with Levi’s Flex Eco: our advanced stretch technology engineered for maximum flex and comfort LEVI'S RED TAB: There are different variations of our well-known red tab. Some say LEVI'S, some say Levi's, some don't call out the brand at all. For special editions we sometimes even change the colour.

£60.72
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 512 Slim Taper Jeans, Nightshine, 36W / 34L B01ENE0Q66
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: Slimmer leg than Levi's 511 Tailor-inspired cut Right amount of stretch for all-day comfortMade with Water

£60.74
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 512 Slim Taper Jeans, for a Rainy Day, 30W / 32L B0D54RT68N

£60.76
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 512 Slim Taper Jeans, Call It Off, 33W / 30L B0C5Y4Q14L
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: Our 512 Slim Taper sits at the sweet spot between a skinny and a regular taper. These jeans are part of our most versatile family of fits and are a go-to for every occasion. As you probably guessed from the name, they feature a slim fit through the thigh that tapers down to the ankle. The end result? A seemingly tailor-made pair of jeans you can style any which way. The perfect, put-together balance of skinny and tapered Made with a narrow leg for a more tailored look Similar waist, seat and thigh as Levi’s 511 but with a slimmer leg Made with Levi's Ease, a blend of midweight denim and just the right amount of stretch. Plus, they're designed to look and feel better over time—just like your favorite vintage Levi’s STRETCH: 1%-20% - Offers comfortable flexibility while maintaining shape. Ideal balance of comfort and structure. MATERIAL: 99% COTTON, 1% ELASTANE

£60.83
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 512 Slim Taper Jeans, Lasting Memories, 28W / 32L B0D54SDXTK

£60.83
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 512 Slim Taper Jeans, Say More LTWT, 33W / 30L B0D5HQDXD6

£60.85
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 512 Slim Taper Jeans, Call It Off, 31W / 32L B0C5YL1GL9
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: Our 512 Slim Taper sits at the sweet spot between a skinny and a regular taper. These jeans are part of our most versatile family of fits and are a go-to for every occasion. As you probably guessed from the name, they feature a slim fit through the thigh that tapers down to the ankle. The end result? A seemingly tailor-made pair of jeans you can style any which way. The perfect, put-together balance of skinny and tapered Made with a narrow leg for a more tailored look Similar waist, seat and thigh as Levi’s 511 but with a slimmer leg Made with Levi's Ease, a blend of midweight denim and just the right amount of stretch. Plus, they're designed to look and feel better over time—just like your favorite vintage Levi’s STRETCH: 1%-20% - Offers comfortable flexibility while maintaining shape. Ideal balance of comfort and structure. MATERIAL: 99% COTTON, 1% ELASTANE

£61.19
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 512 Slim Taper Jeans, Good Reasons Adv, 34W / 30L B0DNNZLNX5
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: Our 512 Slim Taper sits at the sweet spot between a skinny and a regular taper. These jeans are part of our most versatile family of fits and are a go-to for every occasion. As you probably guessed from the name, they feature a slim fit through the thigh that tapers down to the ankle. The end result? A seemingly tailor-made pair of jeans you can style any which way. The perfect, put-together balance of skinny and tapered Made with a narrow leg for a more tailored look Similar waist, seat and thigh as Levi’s 511 but with a slimmer leg Made with Levi’s Flex Eco: our advanced stretch technology engineered for maximum flex and comfort Designed with TENCEL Lyocell, a soft fiber sourced from wood. TENCEL is a trademark of Lenzing AG Hold the H2O: This garment is made using recycled water, which helps us to reduce our impact on this finite resource

£61.60
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 512 Slim Taper Jeans, Jack of All Trades, 34W / 36L
Small Levi's housemark logo embroidered at chest We partner with the Better Cotton Initiative to improve cotton farming globally Similar waist, seat and thigh as Levi’s 511 but with a slimmer leg Crafted with Levi’s Authentic Soft, our softest, stretch denim yet LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour

£61.60
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 512 Slim Taper Jeans, for a Rainy Day, 34W / 30L B0D54R5GSF

£61.64
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 512 Slim Taper Jeans, Clear Skies Ahead, 31W / 30L B0D54QFJ3D

£61.77
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 512 Slim Taper Jeans, Keep in Touch, 28W / 32L B0CNJZSJZP
Made with a relaxed fit for the perfect balance between elegant and effortless We partner with the Better Cotton Initiative to improve cotton farming globally Similar waist, seat and thigh as Levi’s 511 but with a slimmer leg Made with Levi's Ease, a blend of midweight denim and just the right amount of stretch; plus, they're designed to look and feel better over time—just like your favorite vintage Levi’s LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour

£62.11
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 512 Slim Taper Jeans, Call It Off, 29W / 30L B0D54R4NF3

£62.12
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 512 Slim Taper Jeans, In the Head Lights Dx, 34W / 34L B0CNJY6KJT
Regular fitted shorts that taper above the knee Made with extra room for comfort Similar waist, seat and thigh as Levi’s 511 but with a slimmer leg Crafted with Levi’s Authentic Soft, our softest, stretch denim yet LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour

£62.19
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 512 Slim Taper Jeans, Leave It Alone Adv, 36W / 32L B0DNNY9GX2
Right amount of stretch for all-day comfort Five-pocket styling materials Comfort stretch denim

£62.20
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 512 Slim Taper Jeans, Biologia Adv, 31W / 34L B07SDDKDCQ
Tailor-inspired cut Right amount of stretch for all-day comfort We partner with the Better Cotton Initiative to improve cotton farming globally We partner with the Better Cotton Initiative to improve cotton farming globally LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour

£62.25
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 512 Slim Taper Jeans, Good Reasons Adv, 31W / 32L B0DNNZK5HB

£62.30
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 512 Slim Taper Jeans, Good Reasons Adv, 31W / 30L B0DNP1NFW8

£62.30
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Cotton |
| Machine washable |
Price History
1M 3M
Levi's 512 Slim Taper Jeans
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products