Dickies Redhawk Action

• Work pants
• Material: Cotton, Polyester
• Closure Type: Button, Zipper
• Washable: Machine washable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dickies Redhawk Action
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dickies Redhawk Action Mens Grey Work Wear Pants - Size 30R 91f00651-59ba-44cb-93ca-fa13b1df610e
Dickies Redhawk Action Grey Workwear Bottoms Mens Trousers WD814 GREY
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£22.99
£25.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Dickies Redhawk Action Mens Grey Work Wear Pants - Size 48 Regular 56399031-13fe-42ae-9f50-eb63ce25d36d
Dickies Redhawk Action Grey Workwear Bottoms Mens Trousers WD814 GREY
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£22.99
£25.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Dickies Redhawk Action Mens Grey Work Wear Pants Cotton - Size 46 Regular 019f804d-feb4-714c-9b49-32221ed6a8f6
The Dickies Redhawk Action Men's Grey Work Wear Pants are expertly designed for durability and functionality, making them ideal for demanding work environments. Constructed from a robust fabric blend, these pants are built to withstand the rigors of manual labor while providing comfort throughout the day. The versatile grey color offers a professional appearance, and the relaxed fit allows for easy movement during tasks. Featuring multiple pockets, including secure zippered ones, these pants provide ample storage for tools and essentials, ensuring you have everything you need within reach. The reinforced seams enhance durability, and the adjustable waistband ensures a secure fit. Whether you’re on the job site, in the workshop, or tackling DIY projects, these work pants are a reliable choice that combines practicality with a classic workwear aesthetic.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£22.99
£25.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Dickies Redhawk Action Mens Grey Work Wear Pants Cotton - Size 44 Regular 019f804e-30f4-79b5-8ed0-d91131c0a5e6
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£22.99
£25.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Closure Type
Button, Zipper
Material
Cotton, Polyester
Washable
Machine washable

Price History

1M 3M
Dickies Redhawk Action
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dickies

Dickies 873 Slim Straight Work Pant
£30.70
Dickies 873 Slim Straight Work PantCompare 60 Prices
Dickies 874 Traditional Work Pant
£24.40
Dickies 874 Traditional Work PantCompare 13 Prices
Dickies Redhawk Overall
£53.63
Dickies Redhawk OverallCompare 8 Prices
Dickies Industry300 work pant
£17.98
Dickies Industry300 work pantCompare 2 Prices
Dickies Low
£14.28
Dickies LowCompare 2 Prices
Dickies Redhawk
£15.97
Dickies RedhawkCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Portwest S810 Bolton Painter's Bib Overalls
£22.98
Compare Prices
14 offers
Portwest FR36 Bizflame Pro Trouser
£25.09
Compare Prices
5 offers
Portwest BZ30 Bizweld Hose
£22.20
Compare Prices
62 offers
Portwest S546 Ultrasonic Tunnel Jacket
£24.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
Portwest BIZ1 Flame-Resistant Bizweld Coverall
£25.66
Compare Prices
44 offers
Portwest WX3 Service Work Trouser (T701)
£23.50
Compare Prices
87 offers
Dickies Redhawk Action
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel