Portwest FR36 Bizflame Pro Trouser

• Trousers
• Material: Polyester
• Protection: Radiant, convective, and contact heat
• Pockets: Folding rule pocket, back pocket, 4 pockets in total
• Features: Double stitching, elastic band at back, UPF 50+
Show all product details

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Portwest Bizflame Pro Trousers, Size: S, Colour: Navy, FR36NARS B00KHN2JXG
DESIGN AND FUNCTIONALITY: Certified protection against molten metal splash. Rule pocket. Back pocket. External standards label for quick identification of protection levels. Twin-stitched seams for extra durability. 40+ UPF rated fabric to block 98 Percent of UV rays. Elasticated back waist for a secure fit. CE certified. CE-CAT III. 4 pockets for ample storage. MATERIALS, SIZE AND RANGE: Shell Fabric: Bizflame Pro: 99 Percent Cotton, 1 Percent Carbon Fibre. Shell Composition: 99 Percent Cotton, 1 Percent Carbon Fibre. PRODUCT CARE: Max wash temp 40°C, mild process. Do not bleach. Do not tumble dry. Line dry. Iron max 150°C. Do not dry clean. Maximum 50 washes.
prodImage
£23.34
Shipping: Free
Portwest Bizflame Pro Trousers, Size: L, Colour: Navy, FR36NARL B00KHN2GW0
prodImage
£24.54
Shipping: Free
Mens Grey Portwest FR36 Bizflame Pro Work Trousers Size: Small W30-32" 3x Pairs
Mens Grey Portwest FR36 Bizflame Pro Work Trousers Size: Small W30-32" 3x Pairs, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Other Personal Protective Equipment
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £13.33 / Unit
More offers
Portwest Bizflame Pro Trousers, Size: M, Colour: Navy, FR36NARM B00KHN2IOG
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
Portwest Bizflame Pro Trousers, Size: XXL, Colour: Navy, FR36NARXXL AMZ-FR36NVRXXL
prodImage
£39.39
Shipping: Free
Portwest Bizflame Pro Trousers, Size: XXXL, Colour: Navy, FR36NARXXXL AMZ-FR36NVRXXXL
prodImage
£39.40
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Trousers
Material: Polyester
Protection: Radiant, convective, and contact heat
Pockets: Folding rule pocket, back pocket, 4 pockets in total
Features: Double stitching, elastic band at back, UPF 50+

Price History

1M 3M
Portwest FR36 Bizflame Pro Trouser
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Portwest

Portwest S440 Classic Rain Jacket
£9.36
Portwest S440 Classic Rain JacketCompare 105 Prices
Portwest DX4 Winter Jacket (DX460)
£49.65
Portwest DX4 Winter Jacket (DX460)Compare 30 Prices
Portwest 2201
£15.99
Portwest 2201Compare 6 Prices
Portwest DX4 work trousers (DX440)
£48.04
Portwest DX4 work trousers (DX440)Compare 149 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dickies Redhawk Action
£22.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Portwest BZ30 Bizweld Hose
£22.99
Compare Prices
74 offers
Portwest BIZ1 Flame-Resistant Bizweld Coverall
£24.21
Compare Prices
47 offers
Planam Highline men's work trousers
£28.85
Compare Prices
42 offers
Portwest S546 Ultrasonic Tunnel Jacket
£24.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
Portwest KX3 Cargo Pant (T801)
£24.99
Compare Prices
78 offers
Portwest KS32 Pewter Jacket
£26.61
Compare Prices
15 offers
Portwest FR36 Bizflame Pro Trouser
prodImage
£23.34
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£24.54
Shipping: Free
scarlets247
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £13.33 / Unit
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel