Planam Highline men's work trousers

Price History
• Highline Bib Overalls
• Material: Polyester
• Pockets: 2 cargo pockets, 2 knee pockets, mobile phone pocket, double tape measure pocket, thigh pocket with flap and Velcro closure
• Elastic waistband at the back
• Washable: Machine washable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Planam Highline men's work trousers
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

33 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Planam 2327027 Size 27 "Highline Trousers - Pure White/Yellow B002TPOO92
2 set-in pouch pockets, 2 patch knee pockets with coloured applications Material: 65% polyester, 35% cotton Contrasting piping on pocket openings and pocket flaps, double ruler pocket, Manufacturer: Planam
prodImage
£28.88
Shipping: Free
Planam 2711027 Highline Trousers Black/Slate/Zinc, Size 27 B07KYRX23R
2 patch side pockets; 2 patch knee pockets with coloured appliqués. Mobile phone pocket and double ruler pocket; thigh pocket with flap and Velcro fastener. Elasticated waistband at the back; pocket openings and pocket flaps with coloured piping. 2 back pockets with flaps. Zip fly closure; hammer loop
prodImage
£28.90
Shipping: Free
Planam 2327048 Size 48 "Highline" Trousers - Pure White/Yellow B002TPQX0K
2 set-in pouch pockets, 2 patch knee pockets with coloured applications Material: 65% polyester, 35% cotton Contrasting piping on pocket openings and pocket flaps, double ruler pocket
prodImage
£29.82
Shipping: Free
Planam 2325042 Size 42 "Highline Trousers - Green/Black/Red B002TPOL90
2 set-in pouch pockets, 2 patch knee pockets with coloured applications Material: 65% polyester, 35% cotton Contrasting piping on pocket openings and pocket flaps, double ruler pocket, Weight: 1.528 pounds, Manufacturer: Planam
prodImage
£30.22
Shipping: Free
Planam 2325048 Size 48 "Highline" Trousers - Green/Black/Red B002TPQEIQ
2 set-in pouch pockets, 2 patch knee pockets with coloured applications Material: 65% polyester, 35% cotton Contrasting piping on pocket openings and pocket flaps, double ruler pocket
prodImage
£30.39
Shipping: Free
Planam 2326042 Size 42 "Highline Trousers - Red/Slate/Black B002TPP7SE
2 set-in pouch pockets, 2 patch knee pockets with coloured applications Material: 65% polyester, 35% cotton Contrasting piping on pocket openings and pocket flaps, double ruler pocket, Weight: 1.1 Pounds, Manufacturer: Planam
prodImage
£30.52
Shipping: Free
Planam 2325094 Size 94 "Highline Trousers - Green/Black/Red B002TPQU7G
2 set-in pouch pockets, 2 patch knee pockets with coloured applications Material: 65% polyester, 35% cotton Contrasting piping on pocket openings and pocket flaps, double ruler pocket, Weight: 1.528 Pounds, Manufacturer: Planam
prodImage
£30.62
Shipping: Free
Planam 2320094 Size 94 "Highline" Trousers - Royal/Marine Blue/Zinc B002TPOTP6
2 set-in pouch pockets, 2 patch knee pockets with coloured applications Material: 65% polyester, 35% cotton Contrasting piping on pocket openings and pocket flaps, double ruler pocket, Weight: 1.1 pounds, Manufacturer: Planam
prodImage
£30.64
Shipping: Free
Planam 2327026 Size 26 "Highline Trousers - Pure White/Yellow B002TPQEOK
2 set-in pouch pockets, 2 patch knee pockets with coloured applications Material: 65% polyester, 35% cotton Contrasting piping on pocket openings and pocket flaps, double ruler pocket, Weight: 1.528 pounds, Manufacturer: Planam
prodImage
£30.66
Shipping: Free
Planam 2321050 Size 50 "Highline Trousers - Zinc/Slate/Red B002TPOQ90
2 set-in pouch pockets, 2 patch knee pockets with coloured applications Material: 65% polyester, 35% cotton Contrasting piping on pocket openings and pocket flaps, double ruler pocket, Weight: 1.528 Pounds, Manufacturer: Planam
prodImage
£30.66
Shipping: Free
Planam 2322029 Size 29 "Highline Trousers - Slate/Black/Red B002TPR6FG
2 set-in pouch pockets, 2 patch knee pockets with coloured applications Material: 65% polyester, 35% cotton Contrasting piping on pocket openings and pocket flaps, double ruler pocket, Weight: 1.528 Pounds, Manufacturer: Planam
prodImage
£30.66
Shipping: Free
Planam 2323026 Size 26 "Highline Trousers - Zinc/Royal Blue/Red B002TPP2AC
2 set-in pouch pockets, 2 patch knee pockets with coloured applications Material: 65% polyester, 35% cotton Contrasting piping on pocket openings and pocket flaps, double ruler pocket, Weight: 1.528 Pounds, Manufacturer: Planam
prodImage
£30.66
Shipping: Free
Planam 2321029 Size 29 "Highline" Trousers - Zinc/Slate/Red B002TPKYL4
2 set-in pouch pockets, 2 patch knee pockets with coloured applications Material: 65% polyester, 35% cotton Contrasting piping on pocket openings and pocket flaps, double ruler pocket, Weight: 1.528 pounds, Manufacturer: Planam
prodImage
£30.66
Shipping: Free
Planam 2321114 Size 114 "Highline" Trousers - Zinc/Slate/Red B002TPQV4I
2 set-in pouch pockets, 2 patch knee pockets with coloured applications Material: 65% polyester, 35% cotton Contrasting piping on pocket openings and pocket flaps, double ruler pocket, Weight: 1.858 pounds, Manufacturer: Planam
prodImage
£30.66
Shipping: Free
Planam 2323048 Size 48 "Highline" Trousers - Zinc/Royal Blue/Red B002T4D1JM
2 set-in pouch pockets, 2 patch knee pockets with coloured applications Material: 65% polyester, 35% cotton Contrasting piping on pocket openings and pocket flaps, double ruler pocket, Weight: 1.528 Pounds, Manufacturer: Planam
prodImage
£30.69
Shipping: Free
Planam 2327024 Size 24 "Highline Trousers - Pure White/Yellow B002TPMYWQ
2 set-in pouch pockets, 2 patch knee pockets with coloured applications Material: 65% polyester, 35% cotton Contrasting piping on pocket openings and pocket flaps, double ruler pocket, Weight: 1.528 pounds, Manufacturer: Planam
prodImage
£30.82
Shipping: Free
Planam 2325030 Size 30 "Highline Trousers - Green/Black/Red B002TPIZCY
2 set-in pouch pockets, 2 patch knee pockets with coloured applications Material: 65% polyester, 35% cotton Contrasting piping on pocket openings and pocket flaps, double ruler pocket, Weight: 1.528 pounds, Manufacturer: Planam
prodImage
£30.88
Shipping: Free
Planam 2323098 Size 98 "Highline Trousers - Zinc/Royal Blue/Red B002TPHEX0
2 set-in pouch pockets, 2 patch knee pockets with coloured applications Material: 65% polyester, 35% cotton Contrasting piping on pocket openings and pocket flaps, double ruler pocket, Weight: 1.858 pounds, Manufacturer: Planam
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
Planam 2326098 Size 98 "Highline Trousers - Red/Slate/Black B006L4FHAC
2 set-in pouch pockets, 2 patch knee pockets with coloured applications Material: 65% polyester, 35% cotton Contrasting piping on pocket openings and pocket flaps, double ruler pocket, Weight: 1.1 pounds, Manufacturer: Planam
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
Planam 2326052 Size 52 "Highline Trousers - Red/Slate/Black B002TPUAYK
2 set-in pouch pockets, 2 patch knee pockets with coloured applications Material: 65% polyester, 35% cotton Contrasting piping on pocket openings and pocket flaps, double ruler pocket, Weight: 1.528 pounds, Manufacturer: Planam
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
Planam 2323025 Size 25 "Highline Trousers - Zinc/Royal Blue/Red B002TPH2DM
2 set-in pouch pockets, 2 patch knee pockets with coloured applications Material: 65% polyester, 35% cotton Contrasting piping on pocket openings and pocket flaps, double ruler pocket, Weight: 1.528 pounds, Manufacturer: Planam
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
Planam 2711064 Highline Trousers Black/Slate/Zinc, Size 64 B07KYT344N
2 patch side pockets; 2 patch knee pockets with coloured appliqués. Mobile phone pocket and double ruler pocket; thigh pocket with flap and Velcro fastener. Elasticated waistband at the back; pocket openings and pocket flaps with coloured piping. 2 back pockets with flaps. Zip fly closure; hammer loop
prodImage
£33.07
Shipping: Free
Planam 2322066 Size 66 "Highline" Trousers - Slate/Black/Red B002TPNG28
2 set-in pouch pockets, 2 patch knee pockets with coloured applications Material: 65% polyester, 35% cotton Contrasting piping on pocket openings and pocket flaps, double ruler pocket
prodImage
£33.19
Shipping: Free
Planam 2321056 Size 56 "Highline Trousers - Zinc/Slate/Red B002TPQYSG
2 set-in pouch pockets, 2 patch knee pockets with coloured applications Material: 65% polyester, 35% cotton Contrasting piping on pocket openings and pocket flaps, double ruler pocket, Manufacturer: Planam
prodImage
£33.39
Shipping: Free
Planam 2321064 Size 64 "Highline" Trousers - Zinc/Slate/Red B002TPRDT0
2 set-in pouch pockets, 2 patch knee pockets with coloured applications Material: 65% polyester, 35% cotton Contrasting piping on pocket openings and pocket flaps, double ruler pocket, Manufacturer: Planam
prodImage
£33.39
Shipping: Free
Planam 2322059 Size 59 "Highline" Trousers - Slate/Black/Red B006L4FGD0
2 set-in pouch pockets, 2 patch knee pockets with coloured applications Material: 65% polyester, 35% cotton Contrasting piping on pocket openings and pocket flaps, double ruler pocket
prodImage
£33.41
Shipping: Free
Planam 2320066 Size 66 "Highline Trousers - Royal/Marine Blue/Zinc B002TPP374
2 set-in pouch pockets, 2 patch knee pockets with coloured applications Material: 65% polyester, 35% cotton Contrasting piping on pocket openings and pocket flaps, double ruler pocket, Weight: 1.858 pounds, Manufacturer: Planam
prodImage
£33.50
Shipping: Free
Planam 2322062 Size 62 "Highline Trousers - Slate/Black/Red B002SUE6OQ
2 set-in pouch pockets, 2 patch knee pockets with coloured applications Material: 65% polyester, 35% cotton Contrasting piping on pocket openings and pocket flaps, double ruler pocket, Weight: 1.858 pounds, Manufacturer: Planam
prodImage
£33.50
Shipping: Free
Planam 2322051 Size 51 "Highline Trousers - Slate/Black/Red B006L4FFUO
2 set-in pouch pockets, 2 patch knee pockets with coloured applications Material: 65% polyester, 35% cotton Contrasting piping on pocket openings and pocket flaps, double ruler pocket, Weight: 1.528 pounds, Manufacturer: Planam
prodImage
£33.68
Shipping: Free
Planam 2320051 Size 51 "Highline Trousers - Royal/Marine Blue/Zinc B006L4FEFU
2 set-in pouch pockets, 2 patch knee pockets with coloured applications Material: 65% polyester, 35% cotton Contrasting piping on pocket openings and pocket flaps, double ruler pocket, Weight: 1.528 Pounds, Manufacturer: Planam
prodImage
£33.68
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Highline Bib Overalls
Material: Polyester
Pockets: 2 cargo pockets, 2 knee pockets, mobile phone pocket, double tape measure pocket, thigh pocket with flap and Velcro closure
Elastic waistband at the back
Washable: Machine washable

Price History

1M 3M
Planam Highline men's work trousers
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Portwest WX3 Softshell Jacket (T750)
£28.98
Compare Prices
31 offers
Portwest KS32 Pewter Jacket
£28.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Portwest PW3 Work Jacket (T603)
£29.57
Compare Prices
9 offers
Portwest S450 Sealtex Classic Jacket
£29.95
Compare Prices
38 offers
Portwest C466 Classic Safety Pilot Jacket
£31.10
Compare Prices
65 offers
Portwest KX3 Flexi Work Trouser (T803)
£27.12
Compare Prices
31 offers
Portwest DX4 Hybrid Quilted Jacket (DX471)
£30.99
Compare Prices
31 offers
Portwest BIZ1 Flame-Resistant Bizweld Coverall
£25.66
Compare Prices
45 offers
Planam Highline men's work trousers
prodImage
£28.88
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£28.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£29.82
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£30.22
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel