Portwest WX3 Softshell Jacket (T750)

Price History
• Softshell Jacket
• Material: 94% Polyester, 6% Elastane, Microfleece
• Features: Windproof, Water-Repellent, Breathable
• Functions: Ezee Zip Technology, Pre-shaped Elbows, Reflective Trims, Multiple Pockets
• Care Instructions: Machine washable up to 30°C, Gentle cycle
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Portwest WX3 Softshell Jacket (T750)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

29 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Portwest T750 Men's WX3 Softshell Jacket - Water Resistant and Windproof Lightweight Breathable Workwear Jacket with Reflective Trim Metal Grey, Small portwest t750 jacket metal grey s
Weather-Resistant Comfort: This jacket features a windproof and water-resistant breathable membrane, and a micro polar fleece, ensuring you stay dry and comfortable. All-Day Comfort Fit: The ergonomic design is complemented by the fabric's stretch, ensuring comfort from start to finish. Pre-bent sleeves allow for increased freedom of movement. Ample Storage: Equipped with 10 pockets, including a phone pocket, sleeve pocket and zipped chest pockets for all your essentials. Modern Workwear: Clever features include Ezee Zip technology, chin guard for added comfort and stability, elasticated cuffs for a secure fit and a reversed zip for convenient opening/closing. WX3 Collection: Streamline your work attire with the WX3 range. Combine the Portwest T750 Softshell Jacket with the T701 WX3 Work Trousers and finish with the T751 WX3 Softshell Gilet for layered functionality.
prodImage
£28.98
Shipping: Free
Portwest T750 Men's WX3 Softshell Jacket - Water Resistant and Windproof Lightweight Breathable Workwear Jacket with Reflective Trim Metal Grey, XX-Large AMZ-T750MGRXXL
prodImage
£41.66
£46.61
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Portwest T750 Men's WX3 Softshell Jacket - Water Resistant and Windproof Lightweight Breathable Workwear Jacket with Reflective Trim Metal Grey, Small portwest t750 jacket metal grey s
prodImage
£41.99
Shipping: Free
Portwest WX3 Softshell (3L) Safety Breathable Durable T750
Portwest WX3 Softshell (3L) Safety Breathable Durable T750, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Protective Jackets
prodImage
£43.98
Shipping: Free
Portwest WX3 Softshell (3L) Safety Breathable Durable T750 T750MGRS
Portwest WX3 Softshell (3L) Safety Breathable Durable T750, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Protective Jackets
prodImage
£43.98
Shipping: Free
Portwest T750 Men's WX3 Softshell Jacket - Water Resistant and Windproof Lightweight Breathable Workwear Jacket with Reflective Trim Metal Grey, Large B07JJCCFVC
prodImage
£44.02
Shipping: Free
More offers
Portwest WX3 Softshell (3L) Safety Breathable Durable T750 T750MGRM
Portwest WX3 Softshell (3L) Safety Breathable Durable T750, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Protective Jackets
prodImage
£43.98
Shipping: Free
Portwest WX3 Softshell (3L) Safety Breathable Durable T750
Portwest WX3 Softshell (3L) Safety Breathable Durable T750, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Protective Jackets
prodImage
£43.98
Shipping: Free
Portwest WX3 Softshell (3L) Safety Breathable Durable T750
Portwest WX3 Softshell (3L) Safety Breathable Durable T750, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Protective Jackets
prodImage
£43.98
Shipping: Free
Portwest WX3 Softshell (3L) Safety Breathable Durable T750 T750MGRXXL
Portwest WX3 Softshell (3L) Safety Breathable Durable T750, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Protective Jackets
prodImage
£43.98
Shipping: Free
Portwest T750 Men's WX3 Softshell Jacket - Water Resistant and Windproof Lightweight Breathable Workwear Jacket with Reflective Trim Deep Red, Small B0CZ78WNFL
prodImage
£44.02
Shipping: Free
Portwest T750 Men's WX3 Softshell Jacket - Water Resistant and Windproof Lightweight Breathable Workwear Jacket with Reflective Trim Deep Red, Large B0CX9BFR69
prodImage
£44.02
Shipping: Free
Portwest T750 Men's WX3 Softshell Jacket - Water Resistant and Windproof Lightweight Breathable Workwear Jacket with Reflective Trim Deep Red, X-Large B0CX98H8LT
prodImage
£44.02
Shipping: Free
Portwest T750 Men's WX3 Softshell Jacket - Water Resistant and Windproof Lightweight Breathable Workwear Jacket with Reflective Trim Deep Red, XX-Large B0CX9648CY
prodImage
£44.02
Shipping: Free
Portwest T750 Men's WX3 Softshell Jacket - Water Resistant and Windproof Lightweight Breathable Workwear Jacket with Reflective Trim Metal Grey, 3X-Large AMZ-T750MGRXXXL
prodImage
£48.03
Shipping: Free
Portwest T750 Men's WX3 Softshell Jacket - Water Resistant and Windproof Lightweight Breathable Workwear Jacket with Reflective Trim Metal Grey, XX-Large T750MGRXXL
prodImage
£48.98
Shipping: Free
Portwest T750 Men's WX3 Softshell Jacket - Water Resistant and Windproof Lightweight Breathable Workwear Jacket with Reflective Trim Metal Grey, XX-Large AMZ-T750MGRXXL
prodImage
£48.98
Shipping: Free
Portwest T750 Men's WX3 Softshell Jacket - Water Resistant and Windproof Lightweight Breathable Workwear Jacket with Reflective Trim Metal Grey, Medium T750MGRM
prodImage
£48.98
Shipping: Free
Portwest T750 Men's WX3 Softshell Jacket - Water Resistant and Windproof Lightweight Breathable Workwear Jacket with Reflective Trim Metal Grey, X-Large T750MGRXL
prodImage
£48.98
Shipping: Free
Portwest T750 Men's WX3 Softshell Jacket - Water Resistant and Windproof Lightweight Breathable Workwear Jacket with Reflective Trim Metal Grey, XX-Large T750MGRXXL
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
Portwest T750 Men's WX3 Softshell Jacket - Water Resistant and Windproof Lightweight Breathable Workwear Jacket with Reflective Trim Metal Grey, Medium T750MGRM
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
Portwest T750 Men's WX3 Softshell Jacket - Water Resistant and Windproof Lightweight Breathable Workwear Jacket with Reflective Trim Olive Green, Large
prodImage
£51.31
Shipping: Free
Portwest T750 Men's WX3 Softshell Jacket - Water Resistant and Windproof Lightweight Breathable Workwear Jacket with Reflective Trim Olive Green, XX-Large B09KVCZYXD
prodImage
£51.60
Shipping: Free
Portwest T750 Men's WX3 Softshell Jacket - Water Resistant and Windproof Lightweight Breathable Workwear Jacket with Reflective Trim Persian Blue, X-Large B081QG7D8S
prodImage
£52.23
Shipping: Free
Portwest T750 Men's WX3 Softshell Jacket - Water Resistant and Windproof Lightweight Breathable Workwear Jacket with Reflective Trim Persian Blue, XX-Large B081QDT8XV
prodImage
£52.30
Shipping: Free
Portwest WX3 Softshell Windproof Waterproof Reflective Trims Durable Work Jacket T750
Portwest WX3 Softshell Windproof Waterproof Reflective Trims Durable Work Jacket, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Protective Jackets
prodImage
£53.00
Shipping: Free
Portwest T750 Men's WX3 Softshell Jacket - Water Resistant and Windproof Lightweight Breathable Workwear Jacket with Reflective Trim Persian Blue, Medium B081QFDS13
prodImage
£54.95
Shipping: Free
Portwest T750 WX3 Softshell Jacket Grey 5XL T750MGR5XL
Portwest T750 WX3 Softshell Jacket Grey 5XL, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£54.95
Shipping: Free
Portwest T750 WX3 Softshell Jacket Grey 4XL T750MGR4XL
Portwest T750 WX3 Softshell Jacket Grey 4XL, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£54.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Softshell Jacket
Material: 94% Polyester, 6% Elastane, Microfleece
Features: Windproof, Water-Repellent, Breathable
Functions: Ezee Zip Technology, Pre-shaped Elbows, Reflective Trims, Multiple Pockets
Care Instructions: Machine washable up to 30°C, Gentle cycle

Price History

1M 3M
Portwest WX3 Softshell Jacket (T750)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Portwest

Portwest S440 Classic Rain Jacket
£9.59
Portwest S440 Classic Rain JacketCompare 100 Prices
Portwest DX4 Winter Jacket (DX460)
£48.88
Portwest DX4 Winter Jacket (DX460)Compare 31 Prices
Portwest DX4 work trousers (DX440)
£48.04
Portwest DX4 work trousers (DX440)Compare 147 Prices
Portwest WX3 Work Jacket (T703)
£39.99
Portwest WX3 Work Jacket (T703)Compare 29 Prices
Portwest 2201
£19.98
Portwest 2201Compare 5 Prices
Portwest A700 Multipurpose Glove
£5.99
Portwest A700 Multipurpose GloveCompare 11 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Planam Highline men's work trousers
£28.88
Compare Prices
30 offers
Portwest KS32 Pewter Jacket
£29.41
Compare Prices
14 offers
Portwest KX3 Flexi Work Trouser (T803)
£27.12
Compare Prices
32 offers
Portwest S450 Sealtex Classic Jacket
£29.95
Compare Prices
31 offers
Portwest DX4 Hybrid Quilted Jacket (DX471)
£30.99
Compare Prices
28 offers
Portwest C466 Classic Safety Pilot Jacket
£31.10
Compare Prices
67 offers
Portwest BIZ1 Flame-Resistant Bizweld Coverall
£25.66
Compare Prices
44 offers
Portwest FR36 Bizflame Pro Trouser
£25.09
Compare Prices
5 offers
Portwest PW3 Work Jacket (T603)
£29.57
Compare Prices
11 offers
Portwest WX3 Softshell Jacket (T750)
Image To Suit You Ltd
prodImage
£28.98
Shipping: Free
Dallas Wear Ltd
prodImage
£41.66
Shipping: £4.95
prodImage
£41.99
Shipping: Free
ppeworkweardirect
prodImage
£43.98
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel