Portwest WX3 Work Jacket (T703)

Manufacturer: Portwest
from £39.99to £59.8849 offersManufacturer: Portwest
• Work jacket
• Material: polyester-cotton canvas
• Closure type: Ezee Zip technology
• Pockets: 10 pockets for storage
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Portwest WX3 Work Jacket (T703)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

49 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Portwest T703 Work Jacket WX3 Olive Green ID Pocket S-XXL
Portwest T703 Work Jacket WX3 Olive Green ID Pocket S-XXL, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Protective Jackets
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Portwest WX3 Work Jacket, Size: M, Colour: Metal Grey, T703MGRM B07NBR5D9G
MATERIALS, SIZE AND RANGE: Shell Fabric: Kingsmill Canvas: 65 Percent Polyester, 35 Percent Cotton Canvas Peach Finish. Shell Composition: 65 Percent Polyester, 35 Percent Cotton Canvas Peach Finish. Contrast Fabric: CorePro: 88 Percent Nylon 12 Percent Elastane. Contrast Composition: 88 Percent Nylon 12 Percent Elastane. PRODUCT CARE: Max wash temp 40°C, mild process. Do not bleach. Do not tumble dry. Drip line dry. Iron max 110°C. Do not dry clean.
prodImage
£45.98
Shipping: Free
Portwest WX3 Work Jacket, Size: L, Colour: Metal Grey, T703MGRL
Full zip with Regular fit Pack-it pocket and side zip pockets Flexible design and Reflective details
prodImage
£45.98
Shipping: Free
Portwest WX3 Work Jacket Safety Durable Reflective T703 T703MGRXXXL
Portwest WX3 Work Jacket Safety Durable Reflective T703, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Protective Jackets
prodImage
£47.14
Shipping: Free
Portwest WX3 Work Jacket, Size: L, Colour: Metal Grey, T703MGRL
Full zip with Regular fit Pack-it pocket and side zip pockets Flexible design and Reflective details
prodImage
£47.54
Shipping: Free
More offers
Portwest WX3 Work Jacket, Size: S, Colour: Metal Grey, T703MGRS B07NBWKW8N
prodImage
£45.98
Shipping: Free
Portwest WX3 Work Jacket, Size: M, Colour: Persian Blue, T703PBRM B07NBQZS74
prodImage
£46.61
Shipping: Free
Portwest WX3 Work Jacket, Size: XXXL, Colour: Persian Blue, T703PBRXXXL B07NBKP2P4
prodImage
£46.61
Shipping: Free
Portwest WX3 Work Jacket, Size: XXL, Colour: Persian Blue, T703PBRXXL B07NBKSR8P
prodImage
£46.61
Shipping: Free
Portwest WX3 Work Jacket, Size: S, Colour: Persian Blue, T703PBRS B07NBNZVFN
prodImage
£46.61
Shipping: Free
Portwest WX3 Work Jacket, Size: XXL, Colour: Metal Grey, T703MGRXXL B07NBLN96B
prodImage
£46.61
Shipping: Free
Portwest WX3 Work Jacket, Size: L, Colour: Persian Blue, T703PBRL B07NBJ72VB
prodImage
£46.61
Shipping: Free
Portwest WX3 Work Jacket, Size: XXXL, Colour: Metal Grey, T703MGRXXXL B07NBV3BJ8
prodImage
£46.61
Shipping: Free
Portwest WX3 Work Jacket, Size: XL, Colour: Metal Grey, T703MGRXL B07NBHQ5WY
prodImage
£46.61
Shipping: Free
Portwest WX3 Work Jacket Safety Durable Reflective T703
Portwest WX3 Work Jacket Safety Durable Reflective T703, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Protective Jackets
prodImage
£47.14
Shipping: Free
Portwest WX3 Work Jacket Safety Durable Reflective T703 T703MGRL
Portwest WX3 Work Jacket Safety Durable Reflective T703, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Protective Jackets
prodImage
£47.14
Shipping: Free
Portwest WX3 Work Jacket Safety Durable Reflective T703 T703PBRM
Portwest WX3 Work Jacket Safety Durable Reflective T703, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Protective Jackets
prodImage
£47.14
Shipping: Free
Portwest WX3 Work Jacket Safety Durable Reflective T703 T703MGRXXL
Portwest WX3 Work Jacket Safety Durable Reflective T703, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Protective Jackets
prodImage
£47.14
Shipping: Free
Portwest WX3 Work Jacket Safety Durable Reflective T703 T703PBRL
Portwest WX3 Work Jacket Safety Durable Reflective T703, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Protective Jackets
prodImage
£47.14
Shipping: Free
Portwest WX3 Work Jacket Safety Durable Reflective T703 T703PBRXL
Portwest WX3 Work Jacket Safety Durable Reflective T703, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Protective Jackets
prodImage
£47.14
Shipping: Free
Portwest WX3 Work Jacket Safety Durable Reflective T703 T703PBRXXXL
Portwest WX3 Work Jacket Safety Durable Reflective T703, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Protective Jackets
prodImage
£47.14
Shipping: Free
Portwest WX3 Work Jacket Safety Durable Reflective T703 T703MGRM
Portwest WX3 Work Jacket Safety Durable Reflective T703, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Protective Jackets
prodImage
£47.14
Shipping: Free
Portwest WX3 Work Jacket Safety Durable Reflective T703 T703PBRS
Portwest WX3 Work Jacket Safety Durable Reflective T703, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Protective Jackets
prodImage
£47.14
Shipping: Free
Portwest WX3 Work Jacket Safety Durable Reflective T703 T703PBRXXL
Portwest WX3 Work Jacket Safety Durable Reflective T703, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Protective Jackets
prodImage
£47.14
Shipping: Free
Portwest WX3 Work Jacket Safety Durable Reflective T703 T703MGRS
Portwest WX3 Work Jacket Safety Durable Reflective T703, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Protective Jackets
prodImage
£47.14
Shipping: Free
Portwest WX3 Jacket Durable Poly-Cotton Canvas Stretch Panels 10 Pockets T703MGRS
Portwest WX3 Jacket Durable Poly-Cotton Canvas Stretch Panels 10 Pockets, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Protective Jackets
prodImage
£47.63
Shipping: Free
Portwest T703 WX3 Work Wear Reflective Trims Durable Multi Pocket Jacket
Portwest T703 WX3 Work Wear Reflective Trims Durable Multi Pocket Jacket, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Protective Jackets
prodImage
£53.99
Shipping: Free
Portwest WX3 Work Jacket Reflective Trim Durable Ezee Zip Multi Pockets Coat T703PBRL
Portwest WX3 Work Jacket Reflective Trim Durable Ezee Zip Multi Pockets Coat, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£57.78
Shipping: Free
Portwest WX3 Work Jacket Reflective Trim Durable Ezee Zip Multi Pockets Coat T703PBRXXL
Portwest WX3 Work Jacket Reflective Trim Durable Ezee Zip Multi Pockets Coat, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£57.78
Shipping: Free
Portwest WX3 Work Jacket Reflective Trim Durable Ezee Zip Multi Pockets Coat T703PBRXXXL
Portwest WX3 Work Jacket Reflective Trim Durable Ezee Zip Multi Pockets Coat, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£57.78
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Work jacket
Material: polyester-cotton canvas
Closure type: Ezee Zip technology
Pockets: 10 pockets for storage

Price History

1M 3M
Portwest WX3 Work Jacket (T703)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Portwest

Portwest TX11 Texo Contrast Trouser
£19.98
Portwest TX11 Texo Contrast TrouserCompare 113 Prices
Portwest PW3 Work Jacket (T603)
£24.48
Portwest PW3 Work Jacket (T603)Compare 17 Prices
Portwest C813 Liverpool Coverall
£19.92
Portwest C813 Liverpool CoverallCompare 63 Prices
Portwest DX4 bib overall (DX441)
£51.92
Portwest DX4 bib overall (DX441)Compare 41 Prices
Portwest S440 Classic Rain Jacket
£7.50
Portwest S440 Classic Rain JacketCompare 270 Prices
Portwest PW3 Work Trouser (T601)
£24.99
Portwest PW3 Work Trouser (T601)Compare 178 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Portwest DX4 hooded jacket with zipper (DX472)
£39.60
Compare Prices
67 offers
Portwest DX4 Hybrid Quilted Vest (DX470)
£38.21
Compare Prices
59 offers
Portwest BIZ4 Bizweld Bib Overalls
£37.48
Compare Prices
6 offers
Portwest PW3 Work Bib Overalls (PW346)
£40.53
Compare Prices
23 offers
Portwest DX4 work trousers (DX440)
£36.13
Compare Prices
343 offers
Portwest C466 Classic Safety Pilot Jacket
£43.90
Compare Prices
183 offers
Portwest KX3 Venture Fleece Jacket (T830)
£35.99
Compare Prices
53 offers
Portwest KX3 Flexi Work Trouser (T803)
£30.99
Compare Prices
95 offers
aceline_1995
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£45.98
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£45.98
Shipping: Free
ppeworkweardirect
prodImage
£47.14
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel