Portwest KX3 Hybrid Down Jacket (T832)

Manufacturer: Portwest
Portwest KX3 Hybrid Down Jacket (T832)
from £34.28to £75.9925 offersManufacturer: Portwest
• 2-Material jacket
• Material: 100% nylon, 100% polyester
• Pockets: Two side zip pockets, inner pockets
• Care instructions: Machine washable up to 30 °C, gentle cycle
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Portwest KX3 Hybrid Down Jacket (T832)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

25 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Portwest KX3 Hybrid Baffle Jacket, Size: L, Colour: Grey Marl, T832GMRL B07NBSB4B3
DESIGN AND FUNCTIONALITY: Knitted fabric with brushed backing. Internal pocket for safe storage. Elastic bound hem and cuffs for comfort and warmth. 4 pockets for ample storage. Zipped pockets. Hood for added protection against the elements. Front zip opening for easy access. Chin guard for added comfort and stability. Contemporary design with clean cut lines. Ideal for corporate wear and custom finishes. Inner soft Insulatex lining traps heat fast keeping the wearer warm and protected from the elements. MATERIALS, SIZE AND RANGE: Shell Fabric: 100 Percent Nylon. Shell Composition: 100 Percent Nylon. Contrast Fabric: 100 Percent Polyester Weft Knit with Brushed Back. Contrast Composition: 100 Percent Polyester Weft Knit with Brushed Back. PRODUCT CARE: Max wash temp 30°C, mild process. Do not bleach. Do not tumble dry. Do not iron. Do not dry clean.
prodImage
£34.28
Shipping: Free
Portwest KX3 Hybrid Baffle Jacket T832 T832GMRXL
Portwest KX3 Hybrid Baffle Jacket T832, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Protective Jackets
prodImage
£42.28
Shipping: Free
Portwest KX3 Hybrid Baffle Jacket T832 T832GMRM
Portwest KX3 Hybrid Baffle Jacket T832, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Protective Jackets
prodImage
£42.28
Shipping: Free
Portwest KX3 Hybrid Baffle Jacket, Size: XXXL, Colour: Grey Marl, T832GMRXXXL PW T832 GREY JACKET = XXXL
prodImage
£42.95
Shipping: Free
Portwest KX3 Hybrid Baffle Jacket, Size: XL, Colour: Grey Marl, T832GMRXL PW T832 GREY JACKET = XL
prodImage
£43.98
Shipping: Free
Portwest KX3 Hybrid Baffle Jacket, Size: M, Colour: Grey Marl, T832GMRM PW T832 GREY JACKET = M
prodImage
£44.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Portwest KX3 Hybrid Baffle Jacket T832
Portwest KX3 Hybrid Baffle Jacket T832, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Protective Jackets
prodImage
£42.28
Shipping: Free
Portwest KX3 Hybrid Baffle Jacket T832 T832GMRXXL
Portwest KX3 Hybrid Baffle Jacket T832, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Protective Jackets
prodImage
£42.28
Shipping: Free
Portwest KX3 Hybrid Baffle Jacket T832 T832GMRL
Portwest KX3 Hybrid Baffle Jacket T832, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Protective Jackets
prodImage
£42.28
Shipping: Free
Portwest KX3 Hybrid Baffle Jacket T832
Portwest KX3 Hybrid Baffle Jacket T832, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Protective Jackets
prodImage
£42.28
Shipping: Free
Portwest KX3 Hybrid Baffle Jacket T832 T832GMRXXXL
Portwest KX3 Hybrid Baffle Jacket T832, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Protective Jackets
prodImage
£42.28
Shipping: Free
Portwest KX3 Hybrid Baffle Jacket, Size: XXXL, Colour: Grey Marl, T832GMRXXXL PW T832 GREY JACKET = XXXL
prodImage
£43.98
Shipping: Free
Portwest KX3 Hybrid Baffle Jacket, Size: S, Colour: Grey Marl, T832GMRS PW T832 GREY JACKET = S
prodImage
£43.98
Shipping: Free
Portwest KX3 Hybrid Baffle Jacket, Size: XXL, Colour: Grey Marl, T832GMRXXL PW T832 GREY JACKET = XXL
prodImage
£43.98
Shipping: Free
Portwest KX3 Hybrid Baffle Jacket, Size: XS, Colour: Grey Marl, T832GMRXS PW T832 GREY JACKET = XS
prodImage
£43.98
Shipping: Free
Portwest T832 KX3 Knit jacket Grey L T832GMRL
Portwest T832 KX3 Knit jacket Grey L, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£52.95
Shipping: Free
Portwest T832 KX3 Knit jacket Grey S T832GMRS
Portwest T832 KX3 Knit jacket Grey S, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£52.95
Shipping: Free
Portwest T832 KX3 Knit jacket Grey M T832GMRM
Portwest T832 KX3 Knit jacket Grey M, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£52.95
Shipping: Free
Portwest T832 KX3 Knit jacket Grey XL T832GMRXL
Portwest T832 KX3 Knit jacket Grey XL, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£52.95
Shipping: Free
Portwest T832 KX3 Knit jacket Grey 2XL T832GMRXXL
Portwest T832 KX3 Knit jacket Grey 2XL, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£52.95
Shipping: Free
Portwest T832 KX3 Knit jacket Grey XS T832GMRXS
Portwest T832 KX3 Knit jacket Grey XS, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£52.95
Shipping: Free
Portwest T832 KX3 Knit jacket Grey 3XL T832GMRXXXL
Portwest T832 KX3 Knit jacket Grey 3XL, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£52.95
Shipping: Free
PORTWEST KX3 Hybrid Baffle Jacket Thermal Insulated Hooded Water Resistant T832
PORTWEST KX3 Hybrid Baffle Jacket Thermal Insulated Hooded Water Resistant T832, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Protective Jackets
prodImage
£55.63
Shipping: Free
Portwest KX3 Hybrid Baffle Jacket Lightweight Thermal Insulated Hooded Work Coat T832
Portwest KX3 Hybrid Baffle Jacket Lightweight Thermal Insulated Hooded Work Coat, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Protective Jackets
prodImage
£57.03
Shipping: Free
Portwest KX3 Hybrid baffle jacket (T832) - Body
Portwest KX3 Hybrid baffle jacket (T832) - Body, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£75.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
2-Material jacket
Material: 100% nylon, 100% polyester
Pockets: Two side zip pockets, inner pockets
Care instructions: Machine washable up to 30 °C, gentle cycle

Price History

1M 3M
Portwest KX3 Hybrid Down Jacket (T832)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Portwest

Similar Priced Products

Portwest DX4 work trousers (DX440)
£36.13
Compare Prices
343 offers
Portwest KX3 Venture Fleece Jacket (T830)
£35.99
Compare Prices
53 offers
Portwest BIZ4 Bizweld Bib Overalls
£37.48
Compare Prices
6 offers
Portwest KX3 Flexi Work Trouser (T803)
£30.99
Compare Prices
95 offers
Portwest DX4 Hybrid Quilted Vest (DX470)
£38.21
Compare Prices
59 offers
Portwest DX4 Hybrid Quilted Jacket (DX471)
£29.99
Compare Prices
47 offers
Portwest S810 Bolton Painter's Bib Overalls
£31.37
Compare Prices
6 offers
Portwest S450 Sealtex Classic Jacket
£29.95
Compare Prices
55 offers
Portwest KX3 Hybrid Down Jacket (T832)
prodImage
£34.28
Shipping: Free
ppeworkweardirect
prodImage
£42.28
Shipping: Free
ppeworkweardirect
prodImage
£42.28
Shipping: Free
Safety Workwear UK
prodImage
£42.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel