Portwest DX4 Base Layer Top with Zipper (DX480)

Manufacturer: Portwest
Portwest DX4 Base Layer Top with Zipper (DX480)
from £40.08to £61.4450 offersManufacturer: Portwest
• Base layer
• Material: 92% nylon, 8% elastane
• Pockets: 6 zippered pockets, inner pocket
• Care instructions: Machine washable up to 30°C, do not bleach, do not iron
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Portwest DX4 Base Layer Top with Zipper (DX480)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

50 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Portwest DX4 Lightweight stretchy Zipped Base Layer Thermal Top - DX480
Portwest DX4 Lightweight stretchy Zipped Base Layer Thermal Top - DX480, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Shirts & Tops > Casual Shirts & Tops
prodImage
£40.08
£46.03
Shipping: £5.95
with shipping: £5.95
Portwest DX4 Lightweight stretchy Zipped Base Layer Thermal Top - DX480
Portwest DX4 Lightweight stretchy Zipped Base Layer Thermal Top - DX480, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Shirts & Tops > Casual Shirts & Tops
prodImage
£40.08
£46.03
Shipping: £5.95
with shipping: £5.95
Portwest DX480 DX4 Zip Lightweight Mid Layer 4-Way Stretch Breathable Work Jacket with Pockets Ergonomic Fit Durable Performance for Work and Outdoor, Black, L DX480BKRL
ULTIMATE FLEXIBILITY & COMFORT – Made with 4-way stretch Titanmill Ultra Stretch fabric, allowing for maximum mobility and an ergonomic fit for all-day wear. LIGHTWEIGHT & BREATHABLE – The high-performance nylon blend helps regulate body temperature, ensuring optimal comfort in any environment. SECURE STORAGE OPTIONS – Designed with 6 pockets, including two zip-secured chest pockets, two side zip pockets, and internal compartments, for safe and convenient storage of essentials. ENHANCED FIT & PROTECTION – Features elasticated cuffs with thumb loops, a curved back hem, and an ergonomic cut, providing superior coverage and a secure fit. STYLISH & FUNCTIONAL DESIGN – Contrast premium zips, easy-grip pullers, and a sleek modern style make this mid-layer perfect for both workwear and casual use.
prodImage
£44.54
£48.49
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Portwest DX480 DX4 Zip Lightweight Mid Layer 4-Way Stretch Breathable Work Jacket with Pockets Ergonomic Fit Durable Performance for Work and Outdoor, Black, XL child-100569
prodImage
£44.79
Shipping: Free
Portwest DX480 DX4 Zip Lightweight Mid Layer 4-Way Stretch Breathable Work Jacket with Pockets Ergonomic Fit Durable Performance for Work and Outdoor, Navy, XL B081HBCPZ8
prodImage
£44.79
Shipping: Free
Portwest DX480 DX4 Zip Lightweight Mid Layer 4-Way Stretch Breathable Work Jacket with Pockets Ergonomic Fit Durable Performance for Work and Outdoor, Black, M child-100567
prodImage
£46.93
Shipping: Free
More offers
Portwest DX4 Lightweight stretchy Zipped Base Layer Thermal Top - DX480
Portwest DX4 Lightweight stretchy Zipped Base Layer Thermal Top - DX480, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Shirts & Tops > Casual Shirts & Tops
prodImage
£40.08
£46.03
Shipping: £5.95
with shipping: £5.95
Portwest DX4 Lightweight stretchy Zipped Base Layer Thermal Top - DX480
Portwest DX4 Lightweight stretchy Zipped Base Layer Thermal Top - DX480, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Shirts & Tops > Casual Shirts & Tops
prodImage
£40.08
£46.03
Shipping: £5.95
with shipping: £5.95
Portwest DX480 DX4 Zip Lightweight Mid Layer 4-Way Stretch Breathable Work Jacket with Pockets Ergonomic Fit Durable Performance for Work and Outdoor, Navy, S B081HB726S
prodImage
£44.79
Shipping: Free
Portwest DX480 DX4 Zip Lightweight Mid Layer 4-Way Stretch Breathable Work Jacket with Pockets Ergonomic Fit Durable Performance for Work and Outdoor, Navy, XXXL B081HB4TXB
prodImage
£44.79
Shipping: Free
Portwest DX480 DX4 Zip Lightweight Mid Layer 4-Way Stretch Breathable Work Jacket with Pockets Ergonomic Fit Durable Performance for Work and Outdoor, Black, S B081H9VWNB
prodImage
£44.79
Shipping: Free
Portwest DX480 DX4 Zip Lightweight Mid Layer 4-Way Stretch Breathable Work Jacket with Pockets Ergonomic Fit Durable Performance for Work and Outdoor, Black, XXXL B081HBGPSY
prodImage
£44.79
Shipping: Free
Portwest DX480 DX4 Zip Lightweight Mid Layer 4-Way Stretch Breathable Work Jacket with Pockets Ergonomic Fit Durable Performance for Work and Outdoor, Black, XL DX480BKRXL
prodImage
£44.79
Shipping: Free
Portwest DX4 Lightweight Stretch Work Jacket DX480
Portwest DX4 Lightweight Stretch Work Jacket DX480, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Other Personal Protective Equipment
prodImage
£44.79
Shipping: Free
Portwest DX4 Lightweight Stretch Work Jacket DX480
Portwest DX4 Lightweight Stretch Work Jacket DX480, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Other Personal Protective Equipment
prodImage
£44.79
Shipping: Free
Portwest DX4 Lightweight Stretch Work Jacket DX480
Portwest DX4 Lightweight Stretch Work Jacket DX480, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Other Personal Protective Equipment
prodImage
£44.79
Shipping: Free
Portwest DX4 Lightweight Stretch Work Jacket DX480
Portwest DX4 Lightweight Stretch Work Jacket DX480, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Other Personal Protective Equipment
prodImage
£44.79
Shipping: Free
Portwest DX4 Lightweight Stretch Work Jacket DX480
Portwest DX4 Lightweight Stretch Work Jacket DX480, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Other Personal Protective Equipment
prodImage
£44.79
Shipping: Free
Portwest DX480 DX4 Zip Lightweight Mid Layer 4-Way Stretch Breathable Work Jacket with Pockets Ergonomic Fit Durable Performance for Work and Outdoor, Black, XXXL child-100571
prodImage
£46.95
Shipping: Free
Portwest DX480 DX4 Zip Lightweight Mid Layer 4-Way Stretch Breathable Work Jacket with Pockets Ergonomic Fit Durable Performance for Work and Outdoor, Black, L child-100568
prodImage
£46.95
Shipping: Free
Portwest DX480 DX4 Zip Lightweight Mid Layer 4-Way Stretch Breathable Work Jacket with Pockets Ergonomic Fit Durable Performance for Work and Outdoor, Black, XXL child-100570
prodImage
£46.95
Shipping: Free
Portwest DX480 DX4 Zip Lightweight Mid Layer 4-Way Stretch Breathable Work Jacket with Pockets Ergonomic Fit Durable Performance for Work and Outdoor, Black, M child-100567
prodImage
£46.98
Shipping: Free
Portwest DX480 DX4 Zip Lightweight Mid Layer 4-Way Stretch Breathable Work Jacket with Pockets Ergonomic Fit Durable Performance for Work and Outdoor, Black, XL DX480BKRXL
prodImage
£47.00
Shipping: Free
Portwest DX480 DX4 Zip Lightweight Mid Layer 4-Way Stretch Breathable Work Jacket with Pockets Ergonomic Fit Durable Performance for Work and Outdoor, Black, XXL DX480BKRXXL
prodImage
£47.10
Shipping: Free
Portwest DX480 DX4 Zip Lightweight Mid Layer 4-Way Stretch Breathable Work Jacket with Pockets Ergonomic Fit Durable Performance for Work and Outdoor, Black, XXL child-100570
prodImage
£47.30
Shipping: Free
Portwest DX480 DX4 Zip Lightweight Mid Layer 4-Way Stretch Breathable Work Jacket with Pockets Ergonomic Fit Durable Performance for Work and Outdoor, Black, XXL DX480BKRXXL
prodImage
£47.30
Shipping: Free
Portwest DX480 DX4 Zip Lightweight Mid Layer 4-Way Stretch Breathable Work Jacket with Pockets Ergonomic Fit Durable Performance for Work and Outdoor, Black, L child-100568
prodImage
£48.66
Shipping: Free
Portwest DX480 DX4 Zip Lightweight Mid Layer 4-Way Stretch Breathable Work Jacket with Pockets Ergonomic Fit Durable Performance for Work and Outdoor, Black, L DX480BKRL
prodImage
£48.66
Shipping: Free
Portwest DX480 DX4 Zip Lightweight Mid Layer 4-Way Stretch Breathable Work Jacket with Pockets Ergonomic Fit Durable Performance for Work and Outdoor, Navy, M B081HB5KDL
prodImage
£50.57
Shipping: Free
Portwest DX4 Zip Lightweight Mid Layer Jacket breathable stretch Nyln Fabric Top DX480
Portwest DX4 Zip Lightweight Mid Layer Jacket breathable stretch Nyln Fabric Top, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Protective Jackets
prodImage
£53.57
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Base layer
Material: 92% nylon, 8% elastane
Pockets: 6 zippered pockets, inner pocket
Care instructions: Machine washable up to 30°C, do not bleach, do not iron

Price History

1M 3M
Portwest DX4 Base Layer Top with Zipper (DX480)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Portwest

Similar Priced Products

Portwest PW3 Work Bib Overalls (PW346)
£40.53
Compare Prices
23 offers
Portwest KX3 Flexi Work Trouser (T803)
£30.99
Compare Prices
95 offers
Portwest DX4 work trousers (DX440)
£38.98
Compare Prices
343 offers
Portwest DX4 Hybrid Quilted Vest (DX470)
£38.21
Compare Prices
63 offers
Portwest BIZ4 Bizweld Bib Overalls
£37.48
Compare Prices
6 offers
Portwest C466 Classic Safety Pilot Jacket
£43.90
Compare Prices
183 offers
Portwest KX3 Hybrid Down Jacket (T832)
£34.28
Compare Prices
25 offers
Portwest KX3 Venture Fleece Jacket (T830)
£35.99
Compare Prices
53 offers
Portwest DX4 Base Layer Top with Zipper (DX480)
active-workwear
prodImage
£40.08
Shipping: £5.95
active-workwear
prodImage
£40.08
Shipping: £5.95
HS Distributors
prodImage
£44.54
Shipping: £3.95
prodImage
£44.79
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel