Portwest DX4 Winter Jacket (DX460)

Price History
• Winter jacket
• Material: polyester
• Features: durable, windproof, waterproof (water column up to 20000mm)
• Reflective piping for high visibility
• Adjustable sleeve cuffs with Velcro, detachable hood
• 5 pockets, including inner pocket and chest pocket
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Portwest DX4 Winter Jacket (DX460)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

30 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Portwest DX4 Winter Jacket, Size: S, Colour: Black, DX460BKRS B081GXMQH3
MATERIALS, SIZE AND RANGE: Shell Fabric: 100 Percent Polyester Stretch TPU. Shell Composition: 100 Percent Polyester Stretch TPU. PRODUCT CARE: Max wash temp 30°C, mild process. Do not bleach. Do not tumble dry. Drip line dry. Do not iron. Do not dry clean.
prodImage
£48.88
Shipping: Free
Portwest DX460 DX4 Pro Stretch Hi Vis Waterproof Winter Jacket
Portwest DX460 DX4 Pro Stretch Hi Vis Waterproof Winter Jacket, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Protective Jackets
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £59.99 / Unit
Portwest DX4 Winter Jacket, Size: XXL, Colour: Black, DX460BKRXXL
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Portwest DX4 Winter Jacket, Size: M, Colour: Black, DX460BKRM
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Portwest DX4 Winter Jacket, Size: XXL, Colour: Black, DX460BKRXXL
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Portwest DX4 Stretchy insulated Waterproof Winter Jacket - DX460
Portwest DX4 Stretchy insulated Waterproof Winter Jacket - DX460, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£68.74
£74.69
Shipping: £5.95
with shipping: £5.95
More offers
Portwest DX4 Winter Jacket, Size: L, Colour: Black, DX460BKRL
prodImage
£66.78
£70.73
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Portwest DX4 Winter Jacket, Size: XL, Colour: Metro Blue, DX460MBRXL
prodImage
£66.78
£70.73
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Portwest DX4 Winter Jacket, Size: XXL, Colour: Metro Blue, DX460MBRXXL
prodImage
£66.78
£70.73
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Portwest DX4 Winter Jacket, Size: M, Colour: Metro Blue, DX460MBRM
Full zip with Regular fit Pack-it pocket and side zip pockets Flexible design and Reflective details
prodImage
£66.78
£70.73
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Portwest DX4 Winter Jacket, Size: XL, Colour: Black, DX460BKRXL
prodImage
£66.99
Shipping: Free
Portwest DX4 Winter Jacket, Size: XXXL, Colour: Black, DX460BKRXXXL
prodImage
£67.99
Shipping: Free
Portwest DX4 Winter Jacket Waterproof Lined Insulated Hooded DX460 Black 3XL
Portwest DX4 Winter Jacket Waterproof Lined Insulated Hooded DX460 Black 3XL, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Protective Jackets
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £69.99 / Unit
Portwest DX4 Winter Jacket, Size: XXL, Colour: Metro Blue, DX460MBRXXL
prodImage
£70.68
Shipping: Free
Portwest DX4 Winter Jacket, Size: XL, Colour: Black, DX460BKRXL
prodImage
£70.99
Shipping: Free
Portwest DX4 Winter Jacket Waterproof Reflective DX460
Portwest DX4 Winter Jacket Waterproof Reflective DX460, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Protective Jackets
prodImage
£72.33
Shipping: Free
Portwest DX4 Winter Jacket Waterproof Reflective DX460
Portwest DX4 Winter Jacket Waterproof Reflective DX460, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Protective Jackets
prodImage
£72.33
Shipping: Free
Portwest DX4 Winter Jacket, Size: L, Colour: Metro Blue, DX460MBRL B081GZ1CCP
Easy to use: Convenient and simple use Good product with good quality Value for money
prodImage
£74.98
Shipping: Free
Portwest DX4 Winter Jacket, Size: XXXL, Colour: Black, DX460BKRXXXL
prodImage
£74.98
Shipping: Free
Portwest DX4 Winter Jacket, Size: M, Colour: Black, DX460BKRM
prodImage
£74.98
Shipping: Free
Portwest DX4 Winter Jacket, Size: XL, Colour: Metro Blue, DX460MBRXL
prodImage
£74.98
Shipping: Free
Portwest DX4 Winter Jacket, Size: S, Colour: Metro Blue, DX460MBRS PORTWEST DX460 METRO BLUE S
Full zip with Regular fit Pack-it pocket and side zip pockets Flexible design and Reflective details
prodImage
£74.98
Shipping: Free
Portwest DX4 Winter Jacket, Size: M, Colour: Metro Blue, DX460MBRM
Full zip with Regular fit Pack-it pocket and side zip pockets Flexible design and Reflective details
prodImage
£74.98
Shipping: Free
Portwest DX4 Winter Jacket, Size: XXXL, Colour: Metro Blue, DX460MBRXXXL
prodImage
£77.45
Shipping: Free
Portwest DX460 DX4 Winter Jacket Waterproof Warm Flexible Coat - Metro Blue DX460MBR
Portwest DX460 DX4 Winter Jacket Waterproof Warm Flexible Coat - Metro Blue, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Protective Jackets
prodImage
£81.69
Shipping: Free
Portwest DX460 DX4 Winter Jacket Waterproof Warm Flexible Hooded Coat - Black DX460BKR
Portwest DX460 DX4 Winter Jacket Waterproof Warm Flexible Hooded Coat - Black, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Protective Jackets
prodImage
£81.69
Shipping: Free
Portwest DX4 Winter Jacket With Hooded Waterproof Stretch Lined Insulated Warmth DX460
Portwest DX4 Winter Jacket With Hooded Waterproof Stretch Lined Insulated Warmth, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Protective Jackets
prodImage
£86.68
Shipping: Free
Portwest DX4 Winter Jacket Lined Padded Insulated Waterproof Breathable Jacket DX460
Portwest DX4 Winter Jacket Lined Padded Insulated Waterproof Breathable Jacket, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Protective Jackets
prodImage
£89.95
£92.90
Shipping: £2.95
with shipping: £2.95
PORTWEST DX4 Waterproof Insulated Winter Jacket Lined Hooded Workwear Coat DX460
PORTWEST DX4 Waterproof Insulated Winter Jacket Lined Hooded Workwear Coat DX460, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£92.65
Shipping: Free
Portwest DX4 Padded Winter Jacket Waterproof Insulated Lined Warm Hooded DX460
Portwest DX4 Padded Winter Jacket Waterproof Insulated Lined Warm Hooded DX460, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Protective Jackets
prodImage
£95.01
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Winter jacket
Material: polyester
Features: durable, windproof, waterproof (water column up to 20000mm)
Reflective piping for high visibility
Adjustable sleeve cuffs with Velcro, detachable hood
5 pockets, including inner pocket and chest pocket

Price History

1M 3M
Portwest DX4 Winter Jacket (DX460)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Portwest

Portwest S440 Classic Rain Jacket
£9.59
Portwest S440 Classic Rain JacketCompare 103 Prices
Portwest DX4 work trousers (DX440)
£48.04
Portwest DX4 work trousers (DX440)Compare 140 Prices
Portwest 2201
£15.99
Portwest 2201Compare 5 Prices
Portwest WX3 Work Jacket (T703)
£39.99
Portwest WX3 Work Jacket (T703)Compare 29 Prices
Portwest C464 Essential 2-in-1 Jacket
£39.93
Portwest C464 Essential 2-in-1 JacketCompare 22 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Portwest FR38 Bizflame Pro Coverall
£47.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Portwest BIZ6 Bizweld Coverall with Hood
£46.82
Compare Prices
5 offers
Portwest DX4 hooded jacket with zipper (DX472)
£40.55
Compare Prices
45 offers
Planam EN 471 Bib Overalls
£52.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Helly Hansen Chelsea Pant
£44.50
Compare Prices
56 offers
Portwest KX3 Hybrid Down Jacket (T832)
£39.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
Portwest DX4 Functional Work Trousers (DX443)
£48.99
Compare Prices
23 offers
Portwest DX4 Winter Jacket (DX460)
prodImage
£48.88
Shipping: Free
toolmonkey-shop
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £59.99 / Unit
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
ToolMonkey LTD
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel