Portwest DX4 High-Visibility Winter Jacket (DX461)

Manufacturer: Portwest
Portwest DX4 High-Visibility Winter Jacket (DX461)
from £84.9922 offersManufacturer: PortwestPrice History
Best Prices
£84.99
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£84.99
Shipping: Free

22 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Portwest DX461 Men's DX4 Hi-Vis Reflective Waterproof Winter Jacket Yellow/Black, XXL DX461YBRXXL
PRODUCT USES: Fresh dynamic design combined with superior stretch breathable fabric make this the most desired hi-vis winter jacket on the market. DESIGN AND FUNCTIONALITY: This contemporary collection combines all the technical features required of modern workwear, with many clever innovations to ensure the wearer achieves maximum function and style. MATERIALS: 100% Polyester Stretch 2 Layer, 150D PU Transfer Membrane 160g. Portwest products are manufactured to the highest standards with quality materials to ensure durability, comfort, and style. PRODUCT CARE: Max wash temp 40°C, mild process. Do not bleach. Do not tumble dry. Drip line dry. Do not iron. Do not dry clean. STANDARDS: EN ISO 20471 Class 3. RIS 3279 TOM Issue 2 (Orange Only). EN 343 Class 4:1 X (WP 20,000MM, MVP 10,000g/m2/24hrs). EN 342 (0.334 (M2.K/W), 3, X).
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
Portwest DX461 Men's DX4 Hi-Vis Reflective Waterproof Winter Jacket Yellow/Black, S DX461YBRS
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
Portwest DX461 DX4 Pro Stretch Hi Vis Waterproof Winter Jacket Yellow / Black
Portwest DX461 DX4 Pro Stretch Hi Vis Waterproof Winter Jacket Yellow / Black, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Protective Jackets
prodImage
£86.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £86.99 / Unit
Portwest DX461 DX4 Pro Stretch Hi Vis Waterproof Winter Jacket Yellow / Black
Portwest DX461 DX4 Pro Stretch Hi Vis Waterproof Winter Jacket Yellow / Black, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Protective Jackets
prodImage
£86.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £86.99 / Unit
Portwest DX461 Men's DX4 Hi-Vis Reflective Waterproof Winter Jacket Yellow/Black, S DX461YBRS
prodImage
£91.72
Shipping: Free
Portwest DX461 Men's DX4 Hi-Vis Reflective Waterproof Winter Jacket Yellow/Black, 4XL child-100263
prodImage
£101.38
Shipping: Free
More offers
Portwest DX461 Men's DX4 Hi-Vis Reflective Waterproof Winter Jacket Yellow/Black, 4XL child-100263
prodImage
£87.44
Shipping: Free
Portwest DX461 - DX4 Hi-Vis Waterproof Lined Winter Work Jacket - Yellow/Black
Portwest DX461 - DX4 Hi-Vis Waterproof Lined Winter Work Jacket - Yellow/Black, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Protective Jackets
prodImage
£87.49
Shipping: Free
Portwest DX461 - DX4 Hi-Vis Waterproof Lined Winter Work Jacket - Yellow/Black
Portwest DX461 - DX4 Hi-Vis Waterproof Lined Winter Work Jacket - Yellow/Black, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Protective Jackets
prodImage
£87.49
Shipping: Free
Portwest DX461 Men's DX4 Hi-Vis Reflective Waterproof Winter Jacket Orange/Black, L DX461OBRL
prodImage
£88.10
£92.05
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Portwest DX4 Hi-Vis Winter Jacket Waterproof Breathable Reflective DX461
Portwest DX4 Hi-Vis Winter Jacket Waterproof Breathable Reflective DX461, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Protective Jackets
prodImage
£94.61
Shipping: Free
Portwest DX461 Hi-Vis Winter Jacket Waterproof Breathable InsulatexPro
Portwest DX461 Hi-Vis Winter Jacket Waterproof Breathable InsulatexPro, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Women's > Jackets & Waterproofs
prodImage
£95.99
£99.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Portwest DX461 Men's DX4 Hi-Vis Reflective Waterproof Winter Jacket Orange/Black, S DX461OBRS
prodImage
£101.38
Shipping: Free
Portwest DX461 Men's DX4 Hi-Vis Reflective Waterproof Winter Jacket Orange/Black, 4XL DX461OBR4XL
prodImage
£101.38
Shipping: Free
Portwest DX461 Men's DX4 Hi-Vis Reflective Waterproof Winter Jacket Orange/Black, XXL DX461OBRXXL
prodImage
£101.38
Shipping: Free
Portwest DX461 Men's DX4 Hi-Vis Reflective Waterproof Winter Jacket Orange/Black, L DX461OBRL
prodImage
£101.38
Shipping: Free
Portwest DX461 DX4 Hi-Vis Waterproof Warm Stretch Winter Jacket - Yellow Black DX461YBR
Portwest DX461 DX4 Hi-Vis Waterproof Warm Stretch Winter Jacket - Yellow Black, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Protective Jackets
prodImage
£106.89
Shipping: Free
Portwest DX461 DX4 Hi-Vis Waterproof Warm Stretch Winter Jacket - Yellow Black
Portwest DX461 DX4 Hi-Vis Waterproof Warm Stretch Winter Jacket - Yellow Black, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Protective Jackets
prodImage
£106.89
Shipping: Free
Portwest DX461 DX4 Hi-Vis Winter Jacket Waterproof Breathable - Orange Black DX461OBR
Portwest DX461 DX4 Hi-Vis Winter Jacket Waterproof Breathable - Orange Black, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Protective Jackets
prodImage
£106.89
Shipping: Free
PORTWEST Premium Hi Vis Winter Jacket Waterproof Fleece Lined Hooded Coat DX461
PORTWEST Premium Hi Vis Winter Jacket Waterproof Fleece Lined Hooded Coat DX461, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Protective Jackets
prodImage
£119.37
Shipping: Free
Portwest DX4 Hi-Vis Winter Jacket | Warm Winter Jacket | High Visibility Coat DX461
DX4 Hi-Vis Winter Jacket | Warm Winter Jacket | High Visibility Coat, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Protective Jackets
prodImage
£123.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £123.95 / Unit
PORTWEST DX4 Hi-Vis Waterproof Jacket Hooded Winter Insulated Lining Coat DX461
PORTWEST DX4 Hi-Vis Waterproof Jacket Hooded Winter Insulated Lining Coat DX461, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Protective Jackets
prodImage
£127.97
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M 3M
Portwest DX4 High-Visibility Winter Jacket (DX461)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Portwest

Similar Priced Products

Makita DCJ206ZM
£80.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita DCJ206ZXL
£80.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita DCX200CM
£72.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Portwest DX4 High-Visibility Winter Jacket (DX461)
ToolMonkey LTD
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
ToolMonkey LTD
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
toolmonkey-shop
prodImage
£86.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £86.99 / Unit
toolmonkey-shop
prodImage
£86.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £86.99 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel