Portwest PW3 High-Visibility 5-in-1 Jacket (PW367)

Manufacturer: Portwest
Portwest PW3 High-Visibility 5-in-1 Jacket (PW367)
from £101.36to £131.4416 offersManufacturer: Portwest
• Work Jacket
• Material: Polyester
• Features: Breathable, Water-Resistant, Wind-Resistant, Reflective
• Pockets: 10 Pockets, Detachable ID Card Pocket
• Closure: Two-Way Zipper, Velcro at Sleeve Cuffs
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Portwest PW3 High-Visibility 5-in-1 Jacket (PW367)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

16 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Portwest PW3 Hi-Vis Breathable 5-in-1 Jacket Waterproof Breathable Durable PW367
Portwest PW3 Hi-Vis Breathable 5-in-1 Jacket Waterproof Breathable Durable PW367, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Protective Jackets
prodImage
£101.36
Shipping: Free
Portwest PW367 Men's PW3 Hi-Vis Reflective Waterproof 5-in-1 Jacket Yellow/Black, XL
PRODUCT USES: Stay visible, comfortable and protected with this superb 5-in-1 breathable jacket. This cleverly designed garment is highly adaptable to all seasons and a variety of working conditions for multi-functional use. DESIGN AND FUNCTIONALITY: Portwest PW3 High Visibility is characterised by fresh dynamic designs, premium fabrics and a contemporary fit. Using advanced HiVisTex Pro retro reflective tape. MATERIALS: 300D Breathable: 100% Polyester, 300D Oxford Weave, Double PU Coated, Breathable, Stain Resistant Finish 5.5oz. Portwest products are manufactured to the highest standards with quality materials to ensure durability, comfort, and style. PRODUCT CARE: Max wash temp 40°C, mild process. Do not bleach. Do not tumble dry. Drip line dry. Do not iron. Do not dry clean. STANDARDS: ANSI/ISEA 107 TYPE R CLASS 3. ANSI/ISEA 107 TYPE P CLASS 3. EN ISO 20471 Class 3. EN 343 Class 4:3 X (WP 10,000MM, MVP 10,000 G/M2/24HRS).
prodImage
£120.40
Shipping: Free
300D Oxford Weave Industry Oxford Weave 300D Class 3 PW3 Hi Vis 5 in 1 Jacket Yellow / Black L PW367YBRL
Oxford Weave 300D Class 3 PW3 Hi Vis 5 in 1 Jacket Yellow / Black L, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Safety & Security Accessories > Safety > Safety Jackets & Vests
prodImage
£121.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
300D Oxford Weave Industry Oxford Weave 300D Class 3 PW3 Hi Vis 5 in 1 Jacket Orange / Black 4XL PW367OBR4XL
Oxford Weave 300D Class 3 PW3 Hi Vis 5 in 1 Jacket Orange / Black 4XL, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Safety & Security Accessories > Safety > Safety Jackets & Vests
prodImage
£121.95
Shipping: Free
300D Oxford Weave Industry Oxford Weave 300D Class 3 PW3 Hi Vis 5 in 1 Jacket Orange / Black 3XL PW367OBRXXXL
Oxford Weave 300D Class 3 PW3 Hi Vis 5 in 1 Jacket Orange / Black 3XL, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Safety & Security Accessories > Safety > Safety Jackets & Vests
prodImage
£121.95
Shipping: Free
300D Oxford Weave Industry Oxford Weave 300D Class 3 PW3 Hi Vis 5 in 1 Jacket Orange / Black S PW367OBRS
Oxford Weave 300D Class 3 PW3 Hi Vis 5 in 1 Jacket Orange / Black S, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Safety & Security Accessories > Safety > Safety Jackets & Vests
prodImage
£121.95
Shipping: Free
300D Oxford Weave Industry Oxford Weave 300D Class 3 PW3 Hi Vis 5 in 1 Jacket Yellow / Black 4XL PW367YBR4XL
Oxford Weave 300D Class 3 PW3 Hi Vis 5 in 1 Jacket Yellow / Black 4XL, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Safety & Security Accessories > Safety > Safety Jackets & Vests
prodImage
£121.95
Shipping: Free
300D Oxford Weave Industry Oxford Weave 300D Class 3 PW3 Hi Vis 5 in 1 Jacket Orange / Black 2XL PW367OBRXXL
Oxford Weave 300D Class 3 PW3 Hi Vis 5 in 1 Jacket Orange / Black 2XL, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Safety & Security Accessories > Safety > Safety Jackets & Vests
prodImage
£121.95
Shipping: Free
300D Oxford Weave Industry Oxford Weave 300D Class 3 PW3 Hi Vis 5 in 1 Jacket Orange / Black L PW367OBRL
Oxford Weave 300D Class 3 PW3 Hi Vis 5 in 1 Jacket Orange / Black L, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Safety & Security Accessories > Safety > Safety Jackets & Vests
prodImage
£121.95
Shipping: Free
300D Oxford Weave Industry Oxford Weave 300D Class 3 PW3 Hi Vis 5 in 1 Jacket Yellow / Black 3XL PW367YBRXXXL
Oxford Weave 300D Class 3 PW3 Hi Vis 5 in 1 Jacket Yellow / Black 3XL, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Safety & Security Accessories > Safety > Safety Jackets & Vests
prodImage
£121.95
Shipping: Free
300D Oxford Weave Industry Oxford Weave 300D Class 3 PW3 Hi Vis 5 in 1 Jacket Yellow / Black 2XL PW367YBRXXL
Oxford Weave 300D Class 3 PW3 Hi Vis 5 in 1 Jacket Yellow / Black 2XL, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Safety & Security Accessories > Safety > Safety Jackets & Vests
prodImage
£121.95
Shipping: Free
300D Oxford Weave Industry Oxford Weave 300D Class 3 PW3 Hi Vis 5 in 1 Jacket Orange / Black XL PW367OBRXL
Oxford Weave 300D Class 3 PW3 Hi Vis 5 in 1 Jacket Orange / Black XL, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Safety & Security Accessories > Safety > Safety Jackets & Vests
prodImage
£121.95
Shipping: Free
300D Oxford Weave Industry Oxford Weave 300D Class 3 PW3 Hi Vis 5 in 1 Jacket Orange / Black M PW367OBRM
Oxford Weave 300D Class 3 PW3 Hi Vis 5 in 1 Jacket Orange / Black M, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Safety & Security Accessories > Safety > Safety Jackets & Vests
prodImage
£121.95
Shipping: Free
PORTWEST PW3 Hi Vis Waterproof 5-in-1 Jacket Padded Breathable Hooded Coat PW367
PORTWEST PW3 Hi Vis Waterproof 5-in-1 Jacket Padded Breathable Hooded Coat PW367, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Protective Jackets
prodImage
£128.25
Shipping: Free
Portwest PW3 Hi-Vis Breathable 5-in-1 Jacket | High Visibility Coat | S-5XL PW367
PW3 Hi-Vis Breathable 5-in-1 Jacket | High Visibility Coat | S-5XL, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Protective Jackets
prodImage
£130.12
Shipping: Free
Base price: £130.12 / Unit
PORTWEST PW3 Hi Vis Waterproof 5in1 Jacket Breathable Hooded Coat Safety PW367
PORTWEST PW3 Hi Vis Waterproof 5in1 Jacket Breathable Hooded Coat Safety PW367, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Protective Jackets
prodImage
£131.44
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Work Jacket
Material: Polyester
Features: Breathable, Water-Resistant, Wind-Resistant, Reflective
Pockets: 10 Pockets, Detachable ID Card Pocket
Closure: Two-Way Zipper, Velcro at Sleeve Cuffs

Price History

1M 3M
Portwest PW3 High-Visibility 5-in-1 Jacket (PW367)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Portwest

Portwest TX11 Texo Contrast Trouser
£19.98
Portwest TX11 Texo Contrast TrouserCompare 113 Prices
Portwest PW3 Work Jacket (T603)
£24.48
Portwest PW3 Work Jacket (T603)Compare 17 Prices
Portwest C813 Liverpool Coverall
£19.92
Portwest C813 Liverpool CoverallCompare 63 Prices
Portwest DX4 bib overall (DX441)
£51.92
Portwest DX4 bib overall (DX441)Compare 41 Prices
Portwest PW3 Work Trouser (T601)
£24.99
Portwest PW3 Work Trouser (T601)Compare 178 Prices
Portwest S440 Classic Rain Jacket
£7.50
Portwest S440 Classic Rain JacketCompare 268 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita DCJ206ZXL
£80.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita DCJ206Z3XL
£120.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DCJ206ZM
£80.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Portwest PW3 High-Visibility 5-in-1 Jacket (PW367)
ppeworkweardirect
prodImage
£101.36
Shipping: Free
Build and Plumb Materials Online
prodImage
£120.40
Shipping: Free
tooled-upcom
prodImage
£121.95
Shipping: Free
tooled-upcom
prodImage
£121.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel