Makita DCJ206Z2XL

Manufacturer: Makita
Makita DCJ206Z2XL
from £120.00to £217.993 offersManufacturer: Makita
• Battery-Heated Thermal Jacket
• Material: Outer fabric 100% Nylon, Filling 100% Polyester, Lining 100% Nylon
• Water-repellent, windproof
• 2 Heating Zones: Back and Shoulders
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Makita DCJ206Z2XL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Makita DCJ206Z2XL 14.4v / 18v Hi-Vis Heated Jacket & Hood - 2XL
Makita DCJ206Z2XL 14.4v / 18v Hi-Vis Heated Jacket & Hood - 2XL, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £120.00 / Unit
Makita DCJ206Z2XL 14.4V/ 18V Li-Ion LXT Heated Jacket - Batteries and Charger Not Included PD-0088381867801
Washable when the battery is detached On/off heat controller with LED indicator 2 way front Zipper, can be opened from the top or bottom 5 heat zones on back and chest 3 heat level settings - high, medium and low 6 pockets 1 year manufacturer warranty. This guarantee does not apply where non-genuine or recommended parts or accessories are fitted to the jacket. The use of non-genuine or compatible batteries and chargers with Makita Tools will invalidate the Makita guarantee for our tools., Weight: 2.2 Pounds, Manufacturer: Makita
prodImage
£133.99
£142.99
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Makita 14.4V / 18V LXT Hi-Vis Heated Jacket - Yellow, XXL - Bare Unit - DCJ206Z2XL
14.4V / 18V LXT Hi-Vis Heated Jacket - Yellow, XXL - Bare Unit - DCJ206Z2XL, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Safety & Protective Gear > Other Safety & Protective Gear
prodImage
£217.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery-Heated Thermal Jacket
Material: Outer fabric 100% Nylon, Filling 100% Polyester, Lining 100% Nylon
Water-repellent, windproof
2 Heating Zones: Back and Shoulders

Price History

1M 3M
Makita DCJ206Z2XL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Makita

Makita DCJ206ZL
£80.99
Makita DCJ206ZLCompare 3 Prices
Makita DCX200C2XL
£182.99
Makita DCX200C2XLCompare 2 Prices
Makita DCX200CXL
£182.99
Makita DCX200CXLCompare 2 Prices
Makita DCJ205ZL
£285.99
Makita DCJ205ZLCompare 1 Prices
Makita DFJ304ZM
£68.78
Makita DFJ304ZMCompare 1 Prices
Makita DFJ213ZL
£94.40
Makita DFJ213ZLCompare 1 Prices
Makita DCX200CM
£72.70
Makita DCX200CMCompare 2 Prices
Makita DCJ205ZXL
£314.99
Makita DCJ205ZXLCompare 1 Prices
Makita DCJ205ZM
£242.72
Makita DCJ205ZMCompare 1 Prices
Makita DCJ206ZM
£80.99
Makita DCJ206ZMCompare 3 Prices
Makita DCJ206Z2XL
mj_plastics_and_plumbing
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £120.00 / Unit
Semantic UK
prodImage
£133.99
Shipping: £9.00
pcarena-bristol
prodImage
£217.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel