Makita DCJ206ZXL

Manufacturer: Makita
Makita DCJ206ZXL
from £80.99to £217.993 offersManufacturer: Makita
• Battery-powered thermal jacket
• Compatible with 14.4 V / 18 V battery
• Water-repellent, windproof
• Reflectors for high visibility
• Five heating zones on chest and back
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Makita DCJ206ZXL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Makita DCJ206ZXL 14.4V/ 18V Li-Ion LXT Heated Jacket - Batteries and Charger Not Included
Washable when the battery is detached On/off heat controller with LED indicator 2 way front Zipper, can be opened from the top or bottom 5 heat zones on back and chest 3 heat level settings - high, medium and low 6 pockets 1 year manufacturer warranty. This guarantee does not apply where non-genuine or recommended parts or accessories are fitted to the jacket. The use of non-genuine or compatible batteries and chargers with Makita Tools will invalidate the Makita guarantee for our tools., Weight: 3.968320716 Pounds, Manufacturer: Makita
prodImage
£80.99
Shipping: Free
Makita DCJ206ZXL 14.4v / 18v Hi-Vis Heated Jacket & Hood - XL
Makita DCJ206ZXL 14.4v / 18v Hi-Vis Heated Jacket & Hood - XL, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Safety & Protective Gear > Other Safety & Protective Gear
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £120.00 / Unit
Makita 14.4V / 18V LXT Hi-Vis Heated Jacket - Yellow, XL - Bare Unit - DCJ206ZXL
14.4V / 18V LXT Hi-Vis Heated Jacket - Yellow, XL - Bare Unit - DCJ206ZXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Safety & Protective Gear > Other Safety & Protective Gear
prodImage
£217.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery-powered thermal jacket
Compatible with 14.4 V / 18 V battery
Water-repellent, windproof
Reflectors for high visibility
Five heating zones on chest and back

Price History

1M 3M
Makita DCJ206ZXL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Makita

Makita DCJ206Z2XL
£120.00
Makita DCJ206Z2XLCompare 3 Prices
Makita DCJ206ZL
£80.99
Makita DCJ206ZLCompare 3 Prices
Makita DCX200C2XL
£182.99
Makita DCX200C2XLCompare 2 Prices
Makita DCX200CXL
£182.99
Makita DCX200CXLCompare 2 Prices
Makita DCJ205ZL
£285.99
Makita DCJ205ZLCompare 1 Prices
Makita DFJ213ZL
£94.40
Makita DFJ213ZLCompare 1 Prices
Makita DCX200CM
£72.70
Makita DCX200CMCompare 2 Prices
Makita DCJ206Z3XL
£120.00
Makita DCJ206Z3XLCompare 2 Prices
Makita DFV210Z3XL
£129.54
Makita DFV210Z3XLCompare 1 Prices
Makita DCV200ZXL
£212.14
Makita DCV200ZXLCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita DCJ206ZM
£80.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Helly Hansen Chelsea Pant
£61.08
Compare Prices
57 offers
Portwest FR08 Bizflame Ultra two-tone jacket
£62.25
Compare Prices
38 offers
Makita DCJ206ZXL
UK PLANET TOOLS LTD
prodImage
£80.99
Shipping: Free
mj_plastics_and_plumbing
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £120.00 / Unit
pcarena-bristol
prodImage
£217.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel