Portwest DX4 bib overall (DX441)

Price History
• Work Bib Overalls
• Material: Polyester/Elastane, Contrast Fabric: Polyester/Cotton
• Reflective stripes, Knee pad pockets, 14 pockets
• Tool loop, Stretch waistband, Adjustable hem
• Machine washable up to 40°C, including knee pads
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Portwest DX4 bib overall (DX441)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

38 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Portwest DX4 Work Bib and Brace, Size: L, Colour: Black, DX441BKRL B081FF6SV8
Easy to use: Convenient and simple use Good product with good quality Value for money
prodImage
£68.02
Shipping: Free
Portwest DX4 Work Bib and Brace, Size: L, Colour: Metal Grey, DX441MGRL B081FDJGTB
MATERIALS, SIZE AND RANGE: Shell Fabric: Kingsmill Polyester Stretch: 93 Percent Polyester, 7 Percent Elastane. Shell Composition: 93 Percent Polyester, 7 Percent Elastane. Contrast Fabric: Kingsmill Poly-cotton Stretch: 65 Percent Polyester, 35 Percent Cotton Ripstop Weft Stretch. Contrast Composition: 65 Percent Polyester, 35 Percent Cotton Ripstop Weft Stretch. PRODUCT CARE: Max wash temp 40°C, mild process. Do not bleach. Tumble dry normal. Drip line dry. Do not iron. Do not dry clean.
prodImage
£69.30
Shipping: Free
Portwest DX4 Work Bib and Brace, Size: S, Colour: Metal Grey, DX441MGRS
prodImage
£74.75
£78.70
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Portwest DX4 Work Bib and Brace, Size: M, Colour: Metal Grey, DX441MGRM
prodImage
£74.75
£78.70
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Portwest DX4 Work Bib and Brace Black XL DX441BKRXL
Portwest DX4 Work Bib and Brace Black XL, Wholesale & Job Lots > Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men's Clothing > Clothes
prodImage
£96.95
Shipping: Free
Portwest DX4 Work Bib and Brace Metal Grey 2XL DX441MGRXXL
Portwest DX4 Work Bib and Brace Metal Grey 2XL, Wholesale & Job Lots > Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men's Clothing > Clothes
prodImage
£96.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Portwest DX4 Work Bib and Brace, Size: M, Colour: Black, DX441BKRM B081FDN2W9
prodImage
£72.16
Shipping: Free
Portwest DX4 Work Bib and Brace, Size: XXL, Colour: Metal Grey, DX441MGRXXL
prodImage
£74.75
£78.70
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Portwest DX4 Work Bib and Brace, Size: XL, Colour: Metal Grey, DX441MGRXL
prodImage
£74.75
£78.70
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Portwest DX4 Work Bib and Brace, Size: S, Colour: Metro Blue, DX441MBRS B081FF8PCZ
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
Portwest DX4 Work Bib and Brace, Size: XL, Colour: Black, DX441BKRXL B081F9N2G1
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
Portwest DX4 Work Bib and Brace, Size: M, Colour: Metro Blue, DX441MBRM B081FDYDQ2
Easy to use: Convenient and simple use Good product with good quality Value for money
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
Portwest DX4 Work Bib and Brace for men, Color: White/Grey, Size: M, DX441WGRS B09Z6TN5HZ
DESIGN: DX4 Work Bib and Brace Produced with multiple innovative features including contrast panelling, reflective trims, multipurpose pockets, extendable hems, prebent top loading adjustable knee pad pockets and adjustable shoulder straps. A high rise back waistband with side elastication ensures protection in all working positions. FUNCTIONALITY: DX4 Work Bib and Brace slim fit work bib is expertly designed for exceptional comfort, flexibility and protection. Made using dynamic 4X stretch fabrics which assures greater ease of movement. Lightweight flexible Hi-VisTex Pro segmented reflective tape for increased visibility. PRODUCT CARE: Maximum washing temperature 40°C Mild process, do not bleach, Do not tumble dry, Drip Line dry, Do not iron, Do not dry clean. MATERIAL, SIZE AND RANGE: DX4 Work Bib and Brace. Black (S-XXXL), Metro Blue (S-XXXL) and Metal Grey (S-XXXL). Shell Fabric: Kingsmill Polyester Stretch 270g.Contrast Fabric : 65% Polyester, 35% Cotton Ripstop Weft Stretch 235g, Knee Reinforcement: 88% Nylon, 12% and Elastane 275g. STANDARDS: EN 14404 : 2004+A1 : 2010 Type 2 ( Level 0 (When used in combination with S156) )
prodImage
£75.87
Shipping: Free
Portwest DX4 Work Bib and Brace, Size: XXL, Colour: Black, DX441BKRXXL child-99851
prodImage
£75.93
Shipping: Free
Portwest DX4 Work Bib and Brace, Size: XXXL, Colour: Metro Blue, DX441MBRXXXL B081FDNV3F
prodImage
£75.98
Shipping: Free
Portwest DX4 Work Bib and Brace, Size: XXL, Colour: Metro Blue, DX441MBRXXL B081FDSFV1
prodImage
£75.98
Shipping: Free
Portwest DX4 Work Bib and Brace, Size: XXL, Colour: Black, DX441BKRXXL child-99851
prodImage
£75.98
Shipping: Free
Portwest DX4 Work Bib and Brace, Size: XXL, Colour: Metal Grey, DX441MGRXXL
prodImage
£75.98
Shipping: Free
Portwest DX4 Work Bib and Brace, Size: XXXL, Colour: Black, DX441BKRXXXL B081FF2JYC
prodImage
£75.98
Shipping: Free
Portwest DX4 Work Bib and Brace, Size: S, Colour: Black, DX441BKRS B081FF6NBK
prodImage
£75.98
Shipping: Free
Portwest DX4 Work Bib and Brace, Size: S, Colour: Metal Grey, DX441MGRS
prodImage
£78.65
Shipping: Free
Portwest DX4 Work Bib and Brace for men, Color: White/Grey, Size: M, DX441WGRL child-99867
DESIGN: DX4 Work Bib and Brace Produced with multiple innovative features including contrast panelling, reflective trims, multipurpose pockets, extendable hems, prebent top loading adjustable knee pad pockets and adjustable shoulder straps. A high rise back waistband with side elastication ensures protection in all working positions. FUNCTIONALITY: DX4 Work Bib and Brace slim fit work bib is expertly designed for exceptional comfort, flexibility and protection. Made using dynamic 4X stretch fabrics which assures greater ease of movement. Lightweight flexible Hi-VisTex Pro segmented reflective tape for increased visibility. PRODUCT CARE: Maximum washing temperature 40°C Mild process, do not bleach, Do not tumble dry, Drip Line dry, Do not iron, Do not dry clean. MATERIAL, SIZE AND RANGE: DX4 Work Bib and Brace. Black (S-XXXL), Metro Blue (S-XXXL) and Metal Grey (S-XXXL). Shell Fabric: Kingsmill Polyester Stretch 270g.Contrast Fabric : 65% Polyester, 35% Cotton Ripstop Weft Stretch 235g, Knee Reinforcement: 88% Nylon, 12% and Elastane 275g. STANDARDS: EN 14404 : 2004+A1 : 2010 Type 2 ( Level 0 (When used in combination with S156) )
prodImage
£78.89
Shipping: Free
Portwest DX4 Work Bib and Brace, Size: XL, Colour: Metro Blue, DX441MBRXL B081FBJ4DF
prodImage
£78.98
Shipping: Free
Portwest DX4 Work Bib and Brace, Size: M, Colour: Metal Grey, DX441MGRM
prodImage
£80.30
Shipping: Free
Portwest DX4 Work Bib and Brace, Size: XXXL, Colour: Metal Grey, DX441MGRXXXL
prodImage
£81.03
Shipping: Free
Portwest DX4 Work Bib and Brace for men, Color: White/Grey, Size: M, DX441WGRXL
DESIGN: DX4 Work Bib and Brace Produced with multiple innovative features including contrast panelling, reflective trims, multipurpose pockets, extendable hems, prebent top loading adjustable knee pad pockets and adjustable shoulder straps. A high rise back waistband with side elastication ensures protection in all working positions. FUNCTIONALITY: DX4 Work Bib and Brace slim fit work bib is expertly designed for exceptional comfort, flexibility and protection. Made using dynamic 4X stretch fabrics which assures greater ease of movement. Lightweight flexible Hi-VisTex Pro segmented reflective tape for increased visibility. PRODUCT CARE: Maximum washing temperature 40°C Mild process, do not bleach, Do not tumble dry, Drip Line dry, Do not iron, Do not dry clean. MATERIAL, SIZE AND RANGE: DX4 Work Bib and Brace. Black (S-XXXL), Metro Blue (S-XXXL) and Metal Grey (S-XXXL). Shell Fabric: Kingsmill Polyester Stretch 270g.Contrast Fabric : 65% Polyester, 35% Cotton Ripstop Weft Stretch 235g, Knee Reinforcement: 88% Nylon, 12% and Elastane 275g. STANDARDS: EN 14404 : 2004+A1 : 2010 Type 2 ( Level 0 (When used in combination with S156) )
prodImage
£81.03
Shipping: Free
Portwest DX4 Work Bib and Brace, Size: XL, Colour: Metal Grey, DX441MGRXL
prodImage
£81.51
Shipping: Free
Portwest DX4 Work Bib and Brace for men, Color: White/Grey, Size: M, DX441WGRXXXL child-99870
DESIGN: DX4 Work Bib and Brace Produced with multiple innovative features including contrast panelling, reflective trims, multipurpose pockets, extendable hems, prebent top loading adjustable knee pad pockets and adjustable shoulder straps. A high rise back waistband with side elastication ensures protection in all working positions. FUNCTIONALITY: DX4 Work Bib and Brace slim fit work bib is expertly designed for exceptional comfort, flexibility and protection. Made using dynamic 4X stretch fabrics which assures greater ease of movement. Lightweight flexible Hi-VisTex Pro segmented reflective tape for increased visibility. PRODUCT CARE: Maximum washing temperature 40°C Mild process, do not bleach, Do not tumble dry, Drip Line dry, Do not iron, Do not dry clean. MATERIAL, SIZE AND RANGE: DX4 Work Bib and Brace. Black (S-XXXL), Metro Blue (S-XXXL) and Metal Grey (S-XXXL). Shell Fabric: Kingsmill Polyester Stretch 270g.Contrast Fabric : 65% Polyester, 35% Cotton Ripstop Weft Stretch 235g, Knee Reinforcement: 88% Nylon, 12% and Elastane 275g. STANDARDS: EN 14404 : 2004+A1 : 2010 Type 2 ( Level 0 (When used in combination with S156) )
prodImage
£92.35
Shipping: Free
Portwest DX4 Work Bib and Brace for men, Color: White/Grey, Size: M, DX441WGRM child-99866
DESIGN: DX4 Work Bib and Brace Produced with multiple innovative features including contrast panelling, reflective trims, multipurpose pockets, extendable hems, prebent top loading adjustable knee pad pockets and adjustable shoulder straps. A high rise back waistband with side elastication ensures protection in all working positions. FUNCTIONALITY: DX4 Work Bib and Brace slim fit work bib is expertly designed for exceptional comfort, flexibility and protection. Made using dynamic 4X stretch fabrics which assures greater ease of movement. Lightweight flexible Hi-VisTex Pro segmented reflective tape for increased visibility. PRODUCT CARE: Maximum washing temperature 40°C Mild process, do not bleach, Do not tumble dry, Drip Line dry, Do not iron, Do not dry clean. MATERIAL, SIZE AND RANGE: DX4 Work Bib and Brace. Black (S-XXXL), Metro Blue (S-XXXL) and Metal Grey (S-XXXL). Shell Fabric: Kingsmill Polyester Stretch 270g.Contrast Fabric : 65% Polyester, 35% Cotton Ripstop Weft Stretch 235g, Knee Reinforcement: 88% Nylon, 12% and Elastane 275g. STANDARDS: EN 14404 : 2004+A1 : 2010 Type 2 ( Level 0 (When used in combination with S156) )
prodImage
£92.35
Shipping: Free
Portwest DX4 Work Bib and Brace for men, Color: White/Grey, Size: M, DX441WGRXXL child-99869
DESIGN: DX4 Work Bib and Brace Produced with multiple innovative features including contrast panelling, reflective trims, multipurpose pockets, extendable hems, prebent top loading adjustable knee pad pockets and adjustable shoulder straps. A high rise back waistband with side elastication ensures protection in all working positions. FUNCTIONALITY: DX4 Work Bib and Brace slim fit work bib is expertly designed for exceptional comfort, flexibility and protection. Made using dynamic 4X stretch fabrics which assures greater ease of movement. Lightweight flexible Hi-VisTex Pro segmented reflective tape for increased visibility. PRODUCT CARE: Maximum washing temperature 40°C Mild process, do not bleach, Do not tumble dry, Drip Line dry, Do not iron, Do not dry clean. MATERIAL, SIZE AND RANGE: DX4 Work Bib and Brace. Black (S-XXXL), Metro Blue (S-XXXL) and Metal Grey (S-XXXL). Shell Fabric: Kingsmill Polyester Stretch 270g.Contrast Fabric : 65% Polyester, 35% Cotton Ripstop Weft Stretch 235g, Knee Reinforcement: 88% Nylon, 12% and Elastane 275g. STANDARDS: EN 14404 : 2004+A1 : 2010 Type 2 ( Level 0 (When used in combination with S156) )
prodImage
£92.35
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Work Bib Overalls
Material: Polyester/Elastane, Contrast Fabric: Polyester/Cotton
Reflective stripes, Knee pad pockets, 14 pockets
Tool loop, Stretch waistband, Adjustable hem
Machine washable up to 40°C, including knee pads

Price History

1M 3M
Portwest DX4 bib overall (DX441)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Portwest

Portwest S440 Classic Rain Jacket
£9.59
Portwest S440 Classic Rain JacketCompare 101 Prices
Portwest DX4 Winter Jacket (DX460)
£48.88
Portwest DX4 Winter Jacket (DX460)Compare 30 Prices
Portwest DX4 work trousers (DX440)
£48.04
Portwest DX4 work trousers (DX440)Compare 151 Prices
Portwest 2201
£15.99
Portwest 2201Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Portwest DX4 Safety Trousers (DX442)
£71.10
Compare Prices
40 offers
BP Fleece jacket 1872-646
£59.06
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fristads Kansas Icon Shorts
£58.63
Compare Prices
49 offers
Fristads Kansas Icon Overall
£79.54
Compare Prices
120 offers
Planam EN 471 Bib Overalls
£52.25
Compare Prices
3 offers
Portwest DX4 bib overall (DX441)
prodImage
£68.02
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£69.30
Shipping: Free
HS Distributors
prodImage
£74.75
Shipping: £3.95
HS Distributors
prodImage
£74.75
Shipping: £3.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel