Portwest S766 Winter Warning Protection Jacket 5-in-1

Manufacturer: Portwest
Portwest S766 Winter Warning Protection Jacket 5-in-1
from £55.23to £90.4880 offersManufacturer: Portwest
• Cold protection down to -40 °C
• Material: 100% polyester, 300D Oxford fabric, PU-coated
• Features: Waterproof, dirt-repellent, adjustable hood
• Pockets: Two large patch pockets, spacious side pockets
• Care: Machine washable up to 40 °C, max. 50 washes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Portwest S766 Winter Warning Protection Jacket 5-in-1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

80 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Portwest Essential 5-in-1 Two-Tone Jacket, Size: 5XL, Colour: Orange/Navy, S766ONR5XL B07YYNS44J
DESIGN AND FUNCTIONALITY: Extremely water resistant fabric finish, water beads away from fabric surface. EN342 Protection against cold certified up to -40°C. 7 pockets for ample storage. Contrast panels for protection against dirt. Bio motion tape pattern to improve recognition of human shape at distance. Certified to EN ISO 20471 after 50x washes. CE certified. Pack away hood for added functionality. 40+ UPF rated fabric to block 98 Percent of UV rays. Interactive inner garment. Two-way zip for quick and easy access. Concealed mobile phone pocket. Jacket can be worn five ways for multi use. Available in sizes from XS to 4XL. Reflective tape for increased visibility. Enhancedcolour. MATERIALS, SIZE AND RANGE: Shell Fabric: 300D Industry: 100 Percent Polyester, 300D Oxford Weave with a Stain Resistant finish, Double PU Coated. Shell Composition: 100 Percent Polyester, 300D Oxford Weave with a Stain Resistant finish, Double PU Coated. PRODUCT CARE: Max wash temp 40°C, mild process. Do not bleach. Do not tumble dry. Drip line dry. Do not iron. Do not dry clean. Maximum 50 washes.
prodImage
£55.23
Shipping: Free
Portwest Hi-Vis 5-in-1 Contrast Essential Jacket Waterproof Reflective S766
Portwest Hi-Vis 5-in-1 Contrast Essential Jacket Waterproof Reflective S766, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Other Personal Protective Equipment
prodImage
£59.37
Shipping: Free
Portwest Hi-Vis 5-in-1 Contrast Essential Jacket Waterproof Reflective S766
Portwest Hi-Vis 5-in-1 Contrast Essential Jacket Waterproof Reflective S766, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Other Personal Protective Equipment
prodImage
£59.37
Shipping: Free
Portwest Essential 5-in-1 Two-Tone Jacket, Size: M, Colour: Orange/Navy, S766ONRM B07663DP3W
prodImage
£63.53
Shipping: Free
More offers
Portwest Hi-Vis 5-in-1 Contrast Essential Jacket Waterproof Reflective S766
Portwest Hi-Vis 5-in-1 Contrast Essential Jacket Waterproof Reflective S766, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Other Personal Protective Equipment
prodImage
£59.37
Shipping: Free
Portwest Hi-Vis 5-in-1 Contrast Essential Jacket Waterproof Reflective S766
Portwest Hi-Vis 5-in-1 Contrast Essential Jacket Waterproof Reflective S766, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Other Personal Protective Equipment
prodImage
£59.37
Shipping: Free
Portwest Hi-Vis 5-in-1 Contrast Essential Jacket Waterproof Reflective S766
Portwest Hi-Vis 5-in-1 Contrast Essential Jacket Waterproof Reflective S766, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Other Personal Protective Equipment
prodImage
£59.37
Shipping: Free
Portwest Hi-Vis 5-in-1 Contrast Essential Jacket Waterproof Reflective S766
Portwest Hi-Vis 5-in-1 Contrast Essential Jacket Waterproof Reflective S766, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Other Personal Protective Equipment
prodImage
£59.37
Shipping: Free
Portwest Hi-Vis 5-in-1 Contrast Essential Jacket Waterproof Reflective S766
Portwest Hi-Vis 5-in-1 Contrast Essential Jacket Waterproof Reflective S766, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Other Personal Protective Equipment
prodImage
£59.37
Shipping: Free
Portwest Hi-Vis 5-in-1 Contrast Essential Jacket Waterproof Reflective S766
Portwest Hi-Vis 5-in-1 Contrast Essential Jacket Waterproof Reflective S766, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Other Personal Protective Equipment
prodImage
£59.37
Shipping: Free
Portwest Hi-Vis 5-in-1 Contrast Essential Jacket Waterproof Reflective S766
Portwest Hi-Vis 5-in-1 Contrast Essential Jacket Waterproof Reflective S766, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Other Personal Protective Equipment
prodImage
£59.37
Shipping: Free
Portwest Hi-Vis 5-in-1 Contrast Essential Jacket Waterproof Reflective S766
Portwest Hi-Vis 5-in-1 Contrast Essential Jacket Waterproof Reflective S766, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Other Personal Protective Equipment
prodImage
£59.37
Shipping: Free
Portwest Hi-Vis 5-in-1 Contrast Essential Jacket Waterproof Reflective S766
Portwest Hi-Vis 5-in-1 Contrast Essential Jacket Waterproof Reflective S766, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Other Personal Protective Equipment
prodImage
£59.37
Shipping: Free
Portwest Hi-Vis 5-in-1 Contrast Essential Jacket Waterproof Reflective S766
Portwest Hi-Vis 5-in-1 Contrast Essential Jacket Waterproof Reflective S766, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Other Personal Protective Equipment
prodImage
£59.37
Shipping: Free
Portwest Hi-Vis 5-in-1 Contrast Essential Jacket Waterproof Reflective S766
Portwest Hi-Vis 5-in-1 Contrast Essential Jacket Waterproof Reflective S766, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Other Personal Protective Equipment
prodImage
£59.37
Shipping: Free
Portwest Hi-Vis 5-in-1 Contrast Essential Jacket Waterproof Reflective S766
Portwest Hi-Vis 5-in-1 Contrast Essential Jacket Waterproof Reflective S766, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Other Personal Protective Equipment
prodImage
£59.37
Shipping: Free
Portwest Hi-Vis 5-in-1 Contrast Essential Jacket Waterproof Reflective S766
Portwest Hi-Vis 5-in-1 Contrast Essential Jacket Waterproof Reflective S766, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Other Personal Protective Equipment
prodImage
£59.37
Shipping: Free
Portwest Hi-Vis 5-in-1 Contrast Essential Jacket Waterproof Reflective S766
Portwest Hi-Vis 5-in-1 Contrast Essential Jacket Waterproof Reflective S766, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Other Personal Protective Equipment
prodImage
£59.37
Shipping: Free
Portwest Hi-Vis 5-in-1 Contrast Essential Jacket Waterproof Reflective S766
Portwest Hi-Vis 5-in-1 Contrast Essential Jacket Waterproof Reflective S766, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Other Personal Protective Equipment
prodImage
£59.37
Shipping: Free
Portwest Hi-Vis 5-in-1 Contrast Essential Jacket Waterproof Reflective S766
Portwest Hi-Vis 5-in-1 Contrast Essential Jacket Waterproof Reflective S766, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Other Personal Protective Equipment
prodImage
£59.37
Shipping: Free
Portwest Hi-Vis 5-in-1 Contrast Essential Jacket Waterproof Reflective S766
Portwest Hi-Vis 5-in-1 Contrast Essential Jacket Waterproof Reflective S766, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Other Personal Protective Equipment
prodImage
£59.37
Shipping: Free
Portwest Hi-Vis 5-in-1 Contrast Essential Jacket Waterproof Reflective S766
Portwest Hi-Vis 5-in-1 Contrast Essential Jacket Waterproof Reflective S766, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Other Personal Protective Equipment
prodImage
£59.37
Shipping: Free
Portwest Essential 5-in-1 Two-Tone Jacket, Size: XS, Colour: Yellow/Navy, S766YNRXS B07PXF3MY2
prodImage
£63.53
Shipping: Free
Portwest Essential 5-in-1 Two-Tone Jacket, Size: 4XL, Colour: Orange/Navy, S766ONR4XL
DESIGN AND FUNCTIONALITY: Extremely water resistant fabric finish, water beads away from fabric surface. EN342 Protection against cold certified up to -40°C. 7 pockets for ample storage. Contrast panels for protection against dirt. Bio motion tape pattern to improve recognition of human shape at distance. Certified to EN ISO 20471 after 50x washes. CE certified. Pack away hood for added functionality. 40+ UPF rated fabric to block 98 Percent of UV rays. Interactive inner garment. Two-way zip for quick and easy access. Concealed mobile phone pocket. Jacket can be worn five ways for multi use. Available in sizes from XS to 4XL. Reflective tape for increased visibility. Enhancedcolour. MATERIALS, SIZE AND RANGE: Shell Fabric: 300D Industry: 100 Percent Polyester, 300D Oxford Weave with a Stain Resistant finish, Double PU Coated. Shell Composition: 100 Percent Polyester, 300D Oxford Weave with a Stain Resistant finish, Double PU Coated. PRODUCT CARE: Max wash temp 40°C, mild process. Do not bleach. Do not tumble dry. Drip line dry. Do not iron. Do not dry clean. Maximum 50 washes. STANDARDS: EN ISO 20471 Class 3. RIS 3279 TOM Issue 2 (Orange Only). EN 343 Class 3:1 X (WP 15,000mm ). EN 342 (0.352 (M².K/W), 2, X). AS 4602.1 Class D/N.
prodImage
£63.53
Shipping: Free
Portwest Essential 5-in-1 Two-Tone Jacket, Size: XXL, Colour: Yellow/Navy, S766YNRXXL B07662T65R
prodImage
£63.53
Shipping: Free
Portwest Essential 5-in-1 Two-Tone Jacket, Size: S, Colour: Yellow/Navy, S766YNRS B07663PHCM
prodImage
£63.53
Shipping: Free
Portwest Essential 5-in-1 Two-Tone Jacket, Size: XXXL, Colour: Yellow/Navy, S766YNRXXXL B076634QG8
prodImage
£63.53
Shipping: Free
Portwest Essential 5-in-1 Two-Tone Jacket, Size: XXXL, Colour: Orange/Navy, S766ONRXXXL B07663KF4N
prodImage
£63.53
Shipping: Free
Portwest Essential 5-in-1 Two-Tone Jacket, Size: L, Colour: Orange/Navy, S766ONRL B07662WLHJ
prodImage
£63.53
Shipping: Free
Portwest Essential 5-in-1 Two-Tone Jacket, Size: M, Colour: Yellow/Navy, S766YNRM B07663XF6B
prodImage
£63.53
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cold protection down to -40 °C
Material: 100% polyester, 300D Oxford fabric, PU-coated
Features: Waterproof, dirt-repellent, adjustable hood
Pockets: Two large patch pockets, spacious side pockets
Care: Machine washable up to 40 °C, max. 50 washes

Price History

1M 3M
Portwest S766 Winter Warning Protection Jacket 5-in-1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Portwest

Similar Priced Products

Helly Hansen Chelsea Pant
£61.08
Compare Prices
57 offers
Portwest DX4 Winter Jacket (DX460)
£52.10
Compare Prices
46 offers
Portwest FR08 Bizflame Ultra two-tone jacket
£62.25
Compare Prices
38 offers
Portwest C466 Classic Safety Pilot Jacket
£43.90
Compare Prices
183 offers
Portwest S766 Winter Warning Protection Jacket 5-in-1
prodImage
£55.23
Shipping: Free
ppeworkweardirect
prodImage
£59.37
Shipping: Free
ppeworkweardirect
prodImage
£59.37
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£63.53
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel