Portwest DX4 Functional Work Trousers (DX443)

Price History

1M 3M
Portwest DX4 Functional Work Trousers (DX443)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

24 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Portwest DX443 Men's DX4 Protective Service Safety Work Trousers Black, 34 B09BLRSVNY
PRODUCT USES: The DX4 Service Trouser is expertly designed for exceptional comfort, flexibility and protection. DESIGN AND FUNCTIONALITY: This contemporary collection combines all the technical features required of modern workwear, with many clever innovations to ensure the wearer achieves maximum function and style. MATERIALS: Titanmill Pro Stretch: 93% Polyester, 7% Elastane 270g. Portwest products are manufactured to the highest standards with quality materials to ensure durability, comfort, and style. PRODUCT CARE: Max wash temp 40°C, mild process. Do not bleach. Tumble dry low. Drip line dry. Do not iron. Do not dry clean. FEATURES: 4-way stretch fabric for ease of movement and added comfort. Stretch crotch gusset provides maximum flexibility and reduces stress. 7 pockets for ample storage.
prodImage
£48.99
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
Portwest DX443 Men's DX4 Protective Service Safety Work Trousers Black, 32 B09BLSRJNZ
prodImage
£48.99
Shipping: Free
Portwest DX443 Men's DX4 Protective Service Safety Work Trousers Black, 46 DX443BKR46
prodImage
£49.85
£53.80
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Portwest DX4 Service Trousers Safety Reflective DX443 DX443BKR32
Portwest DX4 Service Trousers Safety Reflective DX443, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Protective Pants
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
Portwest DX4 Service Trousers Safety Reflective DX443
Portwest DX4 Service Trousers Safety Reflective DX443, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Protective Pants
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Lowest total price
Portwest DX443 Men's DX4 Protective Service Safety Work Trousers Black, 33 B09BLRKX7B
prodImage
£48.99
Shipping: Free
Portwest DX443 Men's DX4 Protective Service Safety Work Trousers Black, 30 B09BLT3FRK
prodImage
£50.87
Shipping: Free
Portwest DX443 Men's DX4 Protective Service Safety Work Trousers Black, 44 B09BLSFR7W
prodImage
£50.87
Shipping: Free
Portwest DX443 Men's DX4 Protective Service Safety Work Trousers Black, 48 DX443BKR48
prodImage
£52.75
Shipping: Free
Portwest DX443 Men's DX4 Protective Service Safety Work Trousers Black, 46 DX443BKR46
prodImage
£53.78
Shipping: Free
Portwest DX443 DX4 Service Trousers Comfort Flexible Cargo Pants Slim Fit- Black DX443BKR
Portwest DX443 DX4 Service Trousers Comfort Flexible Cargo Pants Slim Fit- Black, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Protective Pants
prodImage
£59.69
Shipping: Free
Portwest DX4 Service Trousers 4-Way Stretch Elastic Waist Slim Fit Safety Pants DX443
Portwest DX4 Service Trousers 4-Way Stretch Elastic Waist Slim Fit Safety Pants, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Protective Pants
prodImage
£60.94
Shipping: Free
Portwest DX4 Service Work Trousers Black 44" 31" DX443BKR44
Portwest DX4 Service Work Trousers Black 44" 31", Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Trousers
prodImage
£64.95
Shipping: Free
Portwest DX4 Service Work Trousers Black 48" 31" DX443BKR48
Portwest DX4 Service Work Trousers Black 48" 31", Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Trousers
prodImage
£64.95
Shipping: Free
Portwest DX4 Service Work Trousers Black 30" 31" DX443BKR30
Portwest DX4 Service Work Trousers Black 30" 31", Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Trousers
prodImage
£64.95
Shipping: Free
Portwest DX4 Service Work Trousers Black 42" 31" DX443BKR42
Portwest DX4 Service Work Trousers Black 42" 31", Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Trousers
prodImage
£64.95
Shipping: Free
Portwest DX4 Service Work Trousers Black 33" 31" DX443BKR33
Portwest DX4 Service Work Trousers Black 33" 31", Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Trousers
prodImage
£64.95
Shipping: Free
Portwest DX4 Service Work Trousers Black 28" 31" DX443BKR28
Portwest DX4 Service Work Trousers Black 28" 31", Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Trousers
prodImage
£64.95
Shipping: Free
Portwest DX4 Service Work Trousers Black 40" 31" DX443BKR40
Portwest DX4 Service Work Trousers Black 40" 31", Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Trousers
prodImage
£64.95
Shipping: Free
Portwest DX4 Service Work Trousers Black 41" 31" DX443BKR41
Portwest DX4 Service Work Trousers Black 41" 31", Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Trousers
prodImage
£64.95
Shipping: Free
Portwest DX4 Service Work Trousers Black 46" 31" DX443BKR46
Portwest DX4 Service Work Trousers Black 46" 31", Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Trousers
prodImage
£64.95
Shipping: Free
PORTWEST DX443 Service Work Trousers Slim Fit Elastic Waist 4-Way Stretch Pants
PORTWEST DX443 Service Work Trousers Slim Fit Elastic Waist 4-Way Stretch Pants, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Protective Pants
prodImage
£67.13
Shipping: Free
Portwest DX4 Service Trousers Elastic Waist 4-Way Stretch Slim Work Pants- Black DX443
Portwest DX4 Service Trousers Elastic Waist 4-Way Stretch Slim Work Pants- Black, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Protective Pants
prodImage
£67.59
Shipping: Free
Portwest DX443 - DX4 Service Trousers
DX443 - DX4 Service Trousers, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Trousers
prodImage
£67.91
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M 3M
Portwest DX4 Functional Work Trousers (DX443)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Portwest

Portwest S440 Classic Rain Jacket
£9.59
Portwest S440 Classic Rain JacketCompare 102 Prices
Portwest DX4 Winter Jacket (DX460)
£48.88
Portwest DX4 Winter Jacket (DX460)Compare 32 Prices
Portwest TX14 Texo Contrast Short
£14.14
Portwest TX14 Texo Contrast ShortCompare 38 Prices
Portwest DX4 work trousers (DX440)
£48.04
Portwest DX4 work trousers (DX440)Compare 142 Prices
Portwest 2201
£15.99
Portwest 2201Compare 5 Prices
Portwest WX3 Work Jacket (T703)
£39.99
Portwest WX3 Work Jacket (T703)Compare 28 Prices
Portwest A700 Multipurpose Glove
£5.99
Portwest A700 Multipurpose GloveCompare 11 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Portwest C464 Essential 2-in-1 Jacket
£39.93
Compare Prices
22 offers
Portwest FR38 Bizflame Pro Coverall
£47.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Helly Hansen Chelsea Pant
£44.50
Compare Prices
56 offers
Portwest DX4 hooded jacket with zipper (DX472)
£40.55
Compare Prices
47 offers
Portwest PW3 Work Bib Overalls (PW346)
£40.53
Compare Prices
24 offers
Portwest DX4 Functional Work Trousers (DX443)
prodImage
£48.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£48.99
Shipping: Free
HS Distributors
prodImage
£49.85
Shipping: £3.95
ppeworkweardirect
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel