Portwest C464 Essential 2-in-1 Jacket

Price History
• Pockets: two side pockets, one inner pocket with Velcro closure
• Hood: adjustable and hidden, detachable sleeves
• Closure type: zipper, semi-elastic waistband
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Portwest C464 Essential 2-in-1 Jacket
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

22 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Portwest Hi-Vis 2-in-1 Contrast Essential Lite Bomber Jacket Waterproof C464
Portwest Hi-Vis 2-in-1 Contrast Essential Lite Bomber Jacket Waterproof, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Other Personal Protective Equipment
prodImage
£39.93
Shipping: Free
Portwest Essential 2-in-1 Jacket, Color: Yellow/Navy, Size: M, C464YNRM
SAFETY: C464 contains two spacious side pockets, one internal chest pocket with hook and loop closure, concealed adjustable hood and detachable zipoff sleeves. It has a heavyweight warm fleece lining and dark contrast panels for protection against dirt. FUNCTIONALITY: CE Certified Essential 2in1 jacket is an adaptable, functional features including reflective tape for increased visibility. Fully lined and padded to trap the heat and increase warmth, Waterproof with taped seams preventing water penetration for added functionality. PRODUCT CARE: Maximum washing temperature 40°C Mild process, do not bleach, do not tumble dry, drip line dry. Do not iron, do not dry clean. Maximum number of washes =25 washes. Wash with like colours. MATERIAL, SIZE AND RANGE: Essential 2in1 Jacket. Orange/Navy (S-XXXL). Yellow/Navy (S-XXXL). 100% Polyester, 150D Oxford Weave, PVC Coated 200g and Lining Fabric: 100% Polyester Fleece 300g. STANDARDS: EN ISO 20471 Class 3, EN 343 : 2019 Class 3 : 1 X (WP 5, 000mm), EN 342 (0. 336 (M². K/W), 2, X).
prodImage
£42.65
Shipping: Free
Portwest Essential 2-in-1 Jacket, Color: Yellow/Navy, Size: L, C464YNRL
prodImage
£43.05
Shipping: Free
Portwest C464 Waterproof Hi-Vis Bomber Jacket 2-in-1 Contrast Essential Lite C464YNR
Portwest C464 Waterproof Hi-Vis Bomber Jacket 2-in-1 Contrast Essential Lite, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Protective Jackets
prodImage
£48.59
Shipping: Free
More offers
Portwest Essential 2-in-1 Jacket, Color: Yellow/Navy, Size: XXL, C464YNRXXL
prodImage
£43.05
Shipping: Free
Portwest Essential 2-in-1 Jacket, Color: Yellow/Navy, Size: XL, C464YNRXL
prodImage
£43.05
Shipping: Free
Portwest Essential 2-in-1 Jacket, Color: Orange/Navy, Size: S, C464ONRS
prodImage
£44.03
Shipping: Free
Portwest Bomber Jacket C464 Hi-Vis 2-in-1 Contrast Essential Lite Orange Navy C464ONR
Portwest Bomber Jacket C464 Hi-Vis 2-in-1 Contrast Essential Lite Orange Navy, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Protective Jackets
prodImage
£48.59
Shipping: Free
Portwest Essential 2 in 1 Waterproof Hi Vis Jacket Yellow / Navy 3XL C464YNRXXXL
Portwest Essential 2 in 1 Waterproof Hi Vis Jacket Yellow / Navy 3XL, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Protective Jackets
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
Portwest Essential 2 in 1 Waterproof Hi Vis Jacket Yellow / Navy L C464YNRL
Portwest Essential 2 in 1 Waterproof Hi Vis Jacket Yellow / Navy L, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Protective Jackets
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
Portwest Essential 2 in 1 Waterproof Hi Vis Jacket Yellow / Navy XL C464YNRXL
Portwest Essential 2 in 1 Waterproof Hi Vis Jacket Yellow / Navy XL, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Protective Jackets
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
Portwest Essential 2 in 1 Waterproof Hi Vis Jacket Yellow / Navy S C464YNRS
Portwest Essential 2 in 1 Waterproof Hi Vis Jacket Yellow / Navy S, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Protective Jackets
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
Portwest Essential 2 in 1 Waterproof Hi Vis Jacket Yellow / Navy M C464YNRM
Portwest Essential 2 in 1 Waterproof Hi Vis Jacket Yellow / Navy M, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Protective Jackets
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
Portwest Essential 2 in 1 Waterproof Hi Vis Jacket Orange / Navy 3XL C464ONRXXXL
Portwest Essential 2 in 1 Waterproof Hi Vis Jacket Orange / Navy 3XL, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Protective Jackets
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
Portwest Essential 2 in 1 Waterproof Hi Vis Jacket Yellow / Navy 2XL C464YNRXXL
Portwest Essential 2 in 1 Waterproof Hi Vis Jacket Yellow / Navy 2XL, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Protective Jackets
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
Portwest Essential 2 in 1 Waterproof Hi Vis Jacket Orange / Navy L C464ONRL
Portwest Essential 2 in 1 Waterproof Hi Vis Jacket Orange / Navy L, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Protective Jackets
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
Portwest Essential 2 in 1 Waterproof Hi Vis Jacket Orange / Navy M C464ONRM
Portwest Essential 2 in 1 Waterproof Hi Vis Jacket Orange / Navy M, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Protective Jackets
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
Portwest Essential 2 in 1 Waterproof Hi Vis Jacket Orange / Navy S C464ONRS
Portwest Essential 2 in 1 Waterproof Hi Vis Jacket Orange / Navy S, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Protective Jackets
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
PORTWEST Hi Vis Essential Lite Bomber Jacket Waterproof Padded Lined Coat C464
PORTWEST Hi Vis Essential Lite Bomber Jacket Waterproof Padded Lined Coat C464, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Protective Jackets
prodImage
£52.84
Shipping: Free
Portwest Hi-Vis 2-in-1 Contrast Essential Lite Bomber | Yollow Or Orange | S-3XL C464
Hi-Vis 2-in-1 Contrast Essential Lite Bomber | Yollow Or Orange | S-3XL, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Protective Jackets
prodImage
£53.91
Shipping: Free
Base price: £53.91 / Unit
Portwest Essential 2-in-1 Jacket, Color: Yellow/Navy, Size: S, C464YNRS
prodImage
£61.25
Shipping: Free
Portwest Essential 2-in-1 Jacket, Color: Yellow/Navy, Size: XXXL, C464YNRXXXL
prodImage
£63.05
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Pockets: two side pockets, one inner pocket with Velcro closure
Hood: adjustable and hidden, detachable sleeves
Closure type: zipper, semi-elastic waistband

Price History

1M 3M
Portwest C464 Essential 2-in-1 Jacket
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Portwest

Portwest S440 Classic Rain Jacket
£9.59
Portwest S440 Classic Rain JacketCompare 99 Prices
Portwest DX4 Winter Jacket (DX460)
£48.88
Portwest DX4 Winter Jacket (DX460)Compare 31 Prices
Portwest DX4 work trousers (DX440)
£48.04
Portwest DX4 work trousers (DX440)Compare 147 Prices
Portwest WX3 Work Jacket (T703)
£39.99
Portwest WX3 Work Jacket (T703)Compare 29 Prices
Portwest 2201
£15.99
Portwest 2201Compare 5 Prices
Portwest A700 Multipurpose Glove
£5.99
Portwest A700 Multipurpose GloveCompare 11 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Portwest KX3 Hybrid Down Jacket (T832)
£39.99
Compare Prices
20 offers
Helly Hansen Chelsea Pant
£44.50
Compare Prices
56 offers
Portwest PW3 Work Bib Overalls (PW346)
£40.53
Compare Prices
24 offers
Portwest FR89 Bizflame 88/12
£32.98
Compare Prices
24 offers
Portwest DX4 hooded jacket with zipper (DX472)
£40.55
Compare Prices
46 offers
Portwest BIZ6 Bizweld Coverall with Hood
£46.82
Compare Prices
5 offers
Portwest FR38 Bizflame Pro Coverall
£47.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Portwest C464 Essential 2-in-1 Jacket
ppeworkweardirect
prodImage
£39.93
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£42.65
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£43.05
Shipping: Free
alive-sr
prodImage
£48.59
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel