Portwest PW3 Work Bib Overalls (PW346)

Price History
• Work coverall
• Material: 65% polyester, 35% cotton
• 10 pockets for storage
• Integrated badge holder and hammer loop
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Portwest PW3 Work Bib Overalls (PW346)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

26 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Portwest PW3 Work Bib and Brace, Size: XXL, Colour: Black, PW346BKRXXL B082411ZD3
DESIGN AND FUNCTIONALITY: Elasticated back panel. 10 pockets for ample storage. ID card holder for ID card display. Reinforced panels in high wear areas for maximum durability. Triple-stitched seams for extra durability. 40+ UPF rated fabric to block 98 Percent of UV rays. Top-loading knee pad pockets for quick and easy access. Double rule pocket. *Registered European Community Design. Smart phone pocket. Side elastic waist for ultimate wearer comfort. Free pair of kneepads included with this bib and brace. CE certified. MATERIALS, SIZE AND RANGE: Shell Fabric: Kingsmill: 65 Percent Polyester, 35 Percent Cotton. Shell Composition: 65 Percent Polyester, 35 Percent Cotton. Contrast Fabric: 100 Percent Polyester Oxford 600D. Contrast Composition: 100 Percent Polyester Oxford 600D. PRODUCT CARE: Max wash temp 60°C, normal process. Do not bleach. Tumble dry normal. Line dry shade. Iron max 150°C. Do not dry clean.
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
Portwest PW3 Work Bib and Brace, Size: M, Colour: Zoom Grey/Black, PW346ZBRM B0823Z49NH
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
Portwest PW3 Work Bib and Brace, Size: L, Colour: Black, PW346BKRL child-101840
prodImage
£41.40
Shipping: Free
Portwest PW3 Work Bib & Brace with Knee Pads 10 Pockets Adjustable Fit PW346BKRS
Portwest PW3 Work Bib & Brace with Knee Pads 10 Pockets Adjustable Fit, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Work Gloves
prodImage
£41.41
Shipping: Free
Portwest PW3 Work Bib and Brace, Size: L, Colour: Black, PW346BKRL
prodImage
£41.45
Shipping: Free
Portwest PW3 Work Bib and Brace Zoom Grey / Black XL PW346ZBRXL
Portwest PW3 Work Bib and Brace Zoom Grey / Black XL, Wholesale & Job Lots > Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men's Clothing > Clothes
prodImage
£51.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Portwest PW3 Work Bib and Brace, Size: L, Colour: Black, PW346BKRL
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
Portwest PW3 Work Bib and Brace, Size: M, Colour: Black, PW346BKRM child-101839
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
Portwest PW3 Work Bib and Brace, Size: XXXL, Colour: Black, PW346BKRXXXL child-101843
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
Portwest PW3 Work Bib and Brace, Size: M, Colour: Black, PW346BKRM PW PW346 BLACK Bib and Brace = M
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
Portwest PW3 Work Bib and Brace, Size: L, Colour: Black, PW346BKRL child-101840
prodImage
£40.53
Shipping: Free
Portwest PW3 Work Bib and Brace, Size: XXXL, Colour: Zoom Grey/Black, PW346ZBRXXXL B0823ZZZCD
prodImage
£40.53
Shipping: Free
Portwest PW3 Work Bib and Brace, Size: S, Colour: Black, PW346BKRS child-101838
prodImage
£41.91
Shipping: Free
Portwest PW3 Work Bib and Brace, Size: M, Colour: Black, PW346BKRM child-101839
prodImage
£42.91
Shipping: Free
Portwest PW3 Work Bib and Brace, Size: M, Colour: Black, PW346BKRM PW PW346 BLACK Bib and Brace = M
prodImage
£43.99
Shipping: Free
Portwest PW3 Work Bib and Brace Black S PW346BKRS
Portwest PW3 Work Bib and Brace Black S, Wholesale & Job Lots > Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men's Clothing > Clothes
prodImage
£51.95
Shipping: Free
Portwest PW3 Work Bib and Brace Black 2XL PW346BKRXXL
Portwest PW3 Work Bib and Brace Black 2XL, Wholesale & Job Lots > Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men's Clothing > Clothes
prodImage
£51.95
Shipping: Free
Portwest PW3 Work Bib and Brace Zoom Grey / Black L PW346ZBRL
Portwest PW3 Work Bib and Brace Zoom Grey / Black L, Wholesale & Job Lots > Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men's Clothing > Clothes
prodImage
£51.95
Shipping: Free
Portwest PW3 Work Bib and Brace Black L PW346BKRL
Portwest PW3 Work Bib and Brace Black L, Wholesale & Job Lots > Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men's Clothing > Clothes
prodImage
£51.95
Shipping: Free
Portwest PW3 Work Bib and Brace Zoom Grey / Black M PW346ZBRM
Portwest PW3 Work Bib and Brace Zoom Grey / Black M, Wholesale & Job Lots > Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men's Clothing > Clothes
prodImage
£51.95
Shipping: Free
Portwest PW3 Work Bib and Brace Zoom Grey / Black 3XL PW346ZBRXXXL
Portwest PW3 Work Bib and Brace Zoom Grey / Black 3XL, Wholesale & Job Lots > Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men's Clothing > Clothes
prodImage
£51.95
Shipping: Free
Portwest PW3 Work Bib and Brace Black 3XL PW346BKRXXXL
Portwest PW3 Work Bib and Brace Black 3XL, Wholesale & Job Lots > Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men's Clothing > Clothes
prodImage
£51.95
Shipping: Free
Portwest PW3 Work Bib and Brace Zoom Grey / Black 2XL PW346ZBRXXL
Portwest PW3 Work Bib and Brace Zoom Grey / Black 2XL, Wholesale & Job Lots > Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men's Clothing > Clothes
prodImage
£51.95
Shipping: Free
Portwest PW3 Work Bib and Brace Black XL PW346BKRXL
Portwest PW3 Work Bib and Brace Black XL, Wholesale & Job Lots > Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men's Clothing > Clothes
prodImage
£51.95
Shipping: Free
Portwest PW3 Work Bib and Brace Zoom Grey / Black S PW346ZBRS
Portwest PW3 Work Bib and Brace Zoom Grey / Black S, Wholesale & Job Lots > Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men's Clothing > Clothes
prodImage
£51.95
Shipping: Free
Portwest PW346 - PW3 Work Bib and Brace
PW346 - PW3 Work Bib and Brace, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Trousers
prodImage
£54.54
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Work coverall
Material: 65% polyester, 35% cotton
10 pockets for storage
Integrated badge holder and hammer loop

Price History

1M 3M
Portwest PW3 Work Bib Overalls (PW346)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Portwest

Portwest S440 Classic Rain Jacket
£9.59
Portwest S440 Classic Rain JacketCompare 104 Prices
Portwest DX4 Winter Jacket (DX460)
£48.88
Portwest DX4 Winter Jacket (DX460)Compare 30 Prices
Portwest DX4 work trousers (DX440)
£48.04
Portwest DX4 work trousers (DX440)Compare 153 Prices
Portwest 2201
£15.99
Portwest 2201Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Portwest C464 Essential 2-in-1 Jacket
£39.93
Compare Prices
22 offers
Portwest S450 Sealtex Classic Jacket
£29.95
Compare Prices
38 offers
Portwest WX3 Work Jacket (T703)
£39.99
Compare Prices
29 offers
Portwest KX3 Hybrid Down Jacket (T832)
£39.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
Portwest DX4 Hybrid Quilted Jacket (DX471)
£30.99
Compare Prices
32 offers
Portwest KS32 Pewter Jacket
£28.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Portwest DX4 Hybrid Quilted Vest (DX470)
£35.16
Compare Prices
46 offers
Portwest FR89 Bizflame 88/12
£32.98
Compare Prices
24 offers
Portwest PW3 Work Bib Overalls (PW346)
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
Build and Plumb Materials Online
prodImage
£41.40
Shipping: Free
goldstar_leisure
prodImage
£41.41
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel