Portwest KS32 Pewter Jacket

Manufacturer: Portwest
Portwest KS32 Pewter Jacket
from £25.56to £48.9028 offersManufacturer: Portwest
• Jacket
• Material: 65% Polyester, 35% Cotton
• Clothing Features: Quilted sleeves, fleece lining
• Hood: Yes
• Pockets: 6, including inner zip pocket, mobile phone pocket, pen pocket
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Portwest KS32 Pewter Jacket
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

28 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Portwest Pewter Jacket, Size: L, Colour: Black, KS32BKRL B00TU6C9L8
Full zip with Regular fit Pack-it pocket and side zip pockets Flexible design and Reflective details
prodImage
£25.56
Shipping: Free
Portwest Fur Lined Hoody jacket full zip Hoodie Pewter Jacket - KS32
Portwest Fur Lined Hoody jacket full zip Hoodie Pewter Jacket - KS32, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£35.00
£40.95
Shipping: £5.95
with shipping: £5.95
Portwest Fur Lined Hoody jacket full zip Hoodie Pewter Jacket - KS32
Portwest Fur Lined Hoody jacket full zip Hoodie Pewter Jacket - KS32, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£35.00
£40.95
Shipping: £5.95
with shipping: £5.95
Portwest Pewter Jacket, Size: XL, Colour: Black, KS32BKRXL B00TU6CC9W
DESIGN AND FUNCTIONALITY: Hood for added protection against the elements. 6 pockets for ample storage. Phone pocket. Front zip opening for easy access. Ribbed hem for a comfortable fit. Print access for corporate branding. 40+ UPF rated fabric to block 98 Percent of UV rays. MATERIALS, SIZE AND RANGE: Shell Fabric: 65 Percent Polyester, 35 Percent Cotton. Shell Composition: 65 Percent Polyester, 35 Percent Cotton.
prodImage
£35.96
Shipping: Free
More offers
Portwest Pewter Jacket, Size: XXL, Colour: Black, KS32BKRXXL B00TU6CDGY
Full zip with Regular fit Pack-it pocket and side zip pockets Flexible design and Reflective details
prodImage
£35.96
Shipping: Free
Portwest Pewter Jacket, Size: M, Colour: Black, KS32BKRM B00TU6CAFI
prodImage
£35.96
Shipping: Free
Portwest Pewter Jacket, Size: XXXL, Colour: Black, KS32BKRXXXL B019CLITTQ
Full zip with Regular fit Pack-it pocket and side zip pockets Flexible design and Reflective details
prodImage
£35.96
Shipping: Free
Portwest Pewter Jacket, Size: S, Colour: Black, KS32BKRS B00TU6CB7K
prodImage
£35.96
Shipping: Free
Portwest KS32 "Pewter" Hooded Work Jacket Hooded Sherpa Fleece Winter Coat Black
Portwest KS32 "Pewter" Hooded Work Jacket Hooded Sherpa Fleece Winter Coat Black, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£37.49
Shipping: Free
Portwest Pewter Jacket with Sherpa Lining, Hood, 6 Pockets, 40+ UPF KS32
Portwest Pewter Jacket with Sherpa Lining, Hood, 6 Pockets, 40+ UPF, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Activewear > Activewear Jackets
prodImage
£39.02
Shipping: Free
Portwest Pewter Jacket with Sherpa Lining, Hood, 6 Pockets, 40+ UPF KS32
Portwest Pewter Jacket with Sherpa Lining, Hood, 6 Pockets, 40+ UPF, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Activewear > Activewear Jackets
prodImage
£39.02
Shipping: Free
Portwest Pewter Jacket with Sherpa Lining, Hood, 6 Pockets, 40+ UPF KS32
Portwest Pewter Jacket with Sherpa Lining, Hood, 6 Pockets, 40+ UPF, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Activewear > Activewear Jackets
prodImage
£39.02
Shipping: Free
Portwest Pewter Jacket KS32
Portwest Pewter Jacket KS32, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Protective Jackets
prodImage
£39.22
Shipping: Free
Portwest Pewter Jacket KS32 KS32BKRXXXL
Portwest Pewter Jacket KS32, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Protective Jackets
prodImage
£39.22
Shipping: Free
Portwest Pewter Jacket KS32 KS32BKRXL
Portwest Pewter Jacket KS32, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Protective Jackets
prodImage
£39.22
Shipping: Free
Portwest Pewter Jacket KS32 KS32BKRXXL
Portwest Pewter Jacket KS32, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Protective Jackets
prodImage
£39.22
Shipping: Free
Portwest Pewter Jacket KS32 KS32BKRL
Portwest Pewter Jacket KS32, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Protective Jackets
prodImage
£39.22
Shipping: Free
Portwest Pewter Jacket KS32
Portwest Pewter Jacket KS32, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Protective Jackets
prodImage
£39.22
Shipping: Free
Portwest KS32 Pewter Jacket Hooded Sherpa Lining Zip Pocket Winter Workwear Coat
Portwest KS32 Pewter Jacket Hooded Sherpa Lining Zip Pocket Winter Workwear Coat, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£45.37
Shipping: Free
Portwest KS32 Pewter Jacket Hooded Sherpa Lining Zip Pocket Winter Workwear Coat
Portwest KS32 Pewter Jacket Hooded Sherpa Lining Zip Pocket Winter Workwear Coat, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£45.37
Shipping: Free
Portwest Pewter Mens Sherpa Lined Hoodie Jacket Black M KS32BKRM
Portwest Pewter Mens Sherpa Lined Hoodie Jacket Black M, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Activewear > Hoodies & Sweatshirts
prodImage
£45.95
Shipping: Free
Portwest Pewter Mens Sherpa Lined Hoodie Jacket Black L KS32BKRL
Portwest Pewter Mens Sherpa Lined Hoodie Jacket Black L, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Activewear > Hoodies & Sweatshirts
prodImage
£45.95
Shipping: Free
Portwest Pewter Mens Sherpa Lined Hoodie Jacket Black 2XL KS32BKRXXL
Portwest Pewter Mens Sherpa Lined Hoodie Jacket Black 2XL, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Activewear > Hoodies & Sweatshirts
prodImage
£45.95
Shipping: Free
Portwest Pewter Mens Sherpa Lined Hoodie Jacket Black 3XL KS32BKRXXXL
Portwest Pewter Mens Sherpa Lined Hoodie Jacket Black 3XL, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Activewear > Hoodies & Sweatshirts
prodImage
£45.95
Shipping: Free
Portwest Pewter Mens Sherpa Lined Hoodie Jacket Black XL KS32BKRXL
Portwest Pewter Mens Sherpa Lined Hoodie Jacket Black XL, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Activewear > Hoodies & Sweatshirts
prodImage
£45.95
Shipping: Free
Portwest Pewter Mens Sherpa Lined Hoodie Jacket Black S KS32BKRS
Portwest Pewter Mens Sherpa Lined Hoodie Jacket Black S, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Activewear > Hoodies & Sweatshirts
prodImage
£45.95
Shipping: Free
PORTWEST Pewter Hooded Jacket Winter Sherpa Lined Comfort Warmth Work Coat KS32
PORTWEST Pewter Hooded Jacket Winter Sherpa Lined Comfort Warmth Work Coat KS32, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£48.90
Shipping: Free
PORTWEST Pewter Hooded Jacket Winter Sherpa Lined Comfort Warmth Work Coat KS32
PORTWEST Pewter Hooded Jacket Winter Sherpa Lined Comfort Warmth Work Coat KS32, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£48.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Jacket
Material: 65% Polyester, 35% Cotton
Clothing Features: Quilted sleeves, fleece lining
Hood: Yes
Pockets: 6, including inner zip pocket, mobile phone pocket, pen pocket

Price History

1M 3M
Portwest KS32 Pewter Jacket
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Portwest

Portwest TX11 Texo Contrast Trouser
£19.98
Portwest TX11 Texo Contrast TrouserCompare 113 Prices
Portwest PW3 Work Jacket (T603)
£24.48
Portwest PW3 Work Jacket (T603)Compare 17 Prices
Portwest C813 Liverpool Coverall
£19.92
Portwest C813 Liverpool CoverallCompare 63 Prices
Portwest DX4 bib overall (DX441)
£51.92
Portwest DX4 bib overall (DX441)Compare 41 Prices
Portwest S440 Classic Rain Jacket
£7.50
Portwest S440 Classic Rain JacketCompare 270 Prices
Portwest PW3 Work Trouser (T601)
£24.99
Portwest PW3 Work Trouser (T601)Compare 178 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Portwest S546 Ultrasonic Tunnel Jacket
£24.99
Compare Prices
18 offers
Portwest KX3 Flexi Work Trouser (T803)
£30.99
Compare Prices
95 offers
Portwest PJ10 pilot jacket
£28.18
Compare Prices
103 offers
Portwest KX3 Cargo Pant (T801)
£22.77
Compare Prices
298 offers
Portwest TX12 Texo Contrast Bib Overalls
£22.32
Compare Prices
57 offers
Portwest FR89 Bizflame 88/12
£29.14
Compare Prices
19 offers
Portwest KS32 Pewter Jacket
prodImage
£25.56
Shipping: Free
active-workwear
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: £5.95
active-workwear
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: £5.95
prodImage
£35.96
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel