Portwest KX3 Flexi Work Trouser (T803)

Price History
• Slim-Fit Work Pants
• Material: Kingsmill Polyester Stretch
• Pockets: 5 for secure storage
• Care Instructions: Machine washable up to 40 °C
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Portwest KX3 Flexi Work Trouser (T803)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

31 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Portwest KX3 Flexi Trouser, T803BKRXXL, Colour: Black, Size: XXL B07PYJZPHM
Product care: max wash temp 40c, mild process do not bleach do not tumble dry iron max 110c do not dry clean Product care: maximum washing temperature 40℃ normal process do not bleach do not tumble dry iron at a maximum sole plate temperature of 110c without steam, steam ironing can cause irreversible damage do not dry clean Material, size and range: kx3 flex trousers available in black (normal, s - 3xl) and metallic grey (normal, s - 3xl) kingsmill polyester stretch 270g 4-way stretch fabric for ease of movement Double-layer reinforced knee protection for extra strength and durability 5 pockets for ample storage Easy access cargo pockets Fully ribbed waistband with drawstring ensures a universal fit
prodImage
£27.12
Shipping: Free
Portwest KX3 Flexi Trouser, T803BKRXXXL, Colour: Black, Size: XXXL B07PYHS678
Materials, size and range: shell fabric: kingsmill polyester stretch: 93 Percent polyester, 7 Percent elastane shell composition: 93 Percent polyester, 7 Percent elastane Product care: max wash temp 40c, mild process do not bleach do not tumble dry iron max 110c do not dry clean Materials, size and range: outer fabric: king's fabric smill polyester stretch: 93 Percent polyester, 7 Percent elastane outer fabric composition: 93 Percent polyester, 7 Percent elastane available sizes: l, m, s, xl, xs, xxl, xxxl available colours: metallic grey, black Washing care: temp max wash 40c, gentle process do not use bleaching do not tumble dry maximum iron 110c do not dry clean Product features: full elastic waistband for the highest level of comfort, ce certified, fitted design for exceptional comfort
prodImage
£30.36
Shipping: Free
Combat Portwest KX3 Stretch Jogger Slim Fit Flexi Elasticated Cargo Trousers Black T803 T803BKRXXXL
Portwest KX3 Stretch Jogger Slim Fit Flexi Elasticated Cargo Trousers Black T803, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Trousers
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
Portwest KX3 Flexi Trouser, Size: XXXL, Colour: Metal Grey, T803MGRXXXL PW T803 METAL GREY TROUSERS = 3XL
DESIGN AND FUNCTIONALITY: Double-layer reinforced knee protection for extra strength and durability. 5 pockets for ample storage. Easy access cargo pockets. Crotch gusset to reduce stress and prevent seam failure. Pre-bent knees allow for increased freedom of movement. D-ring for keys or ID cards. Bartacked at all stress points. *Registered European Community Design. 40+ UPF rated fabric to block 98 Percent of UV rays. Fully elasticated waistband for ultimate wearer comfort. CE certified. Slim fit design for exceptional comfort. MATERIALS, SIZE AND RANGE: Shell Fabric: Kingsmill Polyester Stretch: 93 Percent Polyester, 7 Percent Elastane. Shell Composition: 93 Percent Polyester, 7 Percent Elastane. PRODUCT CARE: Max wash temp 40°C, mild process. Do not bleach. Do not tumble dry. Iron max 110°C. Do not dry clean. 4-way stretch fabric for ease of movement Double-layer reinforced knee protection for extra strength and durability 5 pockets for ample storage Easy access cargo pockets Fully ribbed waistband with drawstring ensures a universal fit
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
Portwest KX3 Flexi Trouser, Size: XXL, Colour: Metal Grey, T803MGRXXL PW T803 METAL GREY TROUSERS = XXL
Materials, size and range: shell fabric: kingsmill polyester stretch: 93 Percent polyester, 7 Percent elastane shell composition: 93 Percent polyester, 7 Percent elastane Product care: max wash temp 40c, mild process do not bleach do not tumble dry iron max 110c do not dry clean Materials, size and range: outer fabric: king's fabric smill polyester stretch: 93 Percent polyester, 7 Percent elastane outer fabric composition: 93 Percent polyester, 7 Percent elastane available sizes: l, m, s, xl, xs, xxl, xxxl available colours: metallic grey, black Washing care: temp max wash 40c, gentle process do not use bleaching do not tumble dry maximum iron 110c do not dry clean Product features: full elastic waistband for the highest level of comfort, ce certified, fitted design for exceptional comfort
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
Portwest Joggers KX3 4 Way Stretch Slim Fit Jogging Bottoms T803MGRXXXL
Portwest Joggers KX3 4 Way Stretch Slim Fit Jogging Bottoms, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Trousers
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Portwest KX3 Flexi Trouser, Size: M, Colour: Black, T803BKRM B07PVCLX7J
Product care: max wash temp 40c, mild process do not bleach do not tumble dry iron max 110c do not dry clean Product care: maximum washing temperature 40℃ normal process do not bleach do not tumble dry iron at a maximum sole plate temperature of 110c without steam, steam ironing can cause irreversible damage do not dry clean Material, size and range: kx3 flex trousers available in black (normal, s - 3xl) and metallic grey (normal, s - 3xl) kingsmill polyester stretch 270g 4-way stretch fabric for ease of movement Double-layer reinforced knee protection for extra strength and durability 5 pockets for ample storage Easy access cargo pockets Fully ribbed waistband with drawstring ensures a universal fit
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
Portwest KX3 Flexi Trouser, T803MGRM, Colour: Metal Grey, Size: M B07PVCNMH8
Product care: max wash temp 40c, mild process do not bleach do not tumble dry iron max 110c do not dry clean Material,size and range:kx3 flexi trousers available in black (st andard, s - 3xl) and metal grey (st andard, s - 3xl) kingsmill polyester stretch 270g Care product gnation: maximum washing temperature 40c do not bleach do not tumble dry ironing at a maximum temperature of the sole of 110 c, without steam and steam ironing can cause irreversible damage do not dry clean 4-way stretch fabric for ease of movement Double-layer reinforced knee protection for extra strength and durability 5 pockets for ample storage Easy access cargo pockets Fully ribbed waistband with drawstring ensures a universal fit
prodImage
£33.08
Shipping: Free
Portwest KX3 Flexi Trouser, Size: XXXL, Colour: Metal Grey, T803MGRXXXL PW T803 METAL GREY TROUSERS = 3XL
DESIGN AND FUNCTIONALITY: Double-layer reinforced knee protection for extra strength and durability. 5 pockets for ample storage. Easy access cargo pockets. Crotch gusset to reduce stress and prevent seam failure. Pre-bent knees allow for increased freedom of movement. D-ring for keys or ID cards. Bartacked at all stress points. *Registered European Community Design. 40+ UPF rated fabric to block 98 Percent of UV rays. Fully elasticated waistband for ultimate wearer comfort. CE certified. Slim fit design for exceptional comfort. MATERIALS, SIZE AND RANGE: Shell Fabric: Kingsmill Polyester Stretch: 93 Percent Polyester, 7 Percent Elastane. Shell Composition: 93 Percent Polyester, 7 Percent Elastane. PRODUCT CARE: Max wash temp 40°C, mild process. Do not bleach. Do not tumble dry. Iron max 110°C. Do not dry clean. 4-way stretch fabric for ease of movement Double-layer reinforced knee protection for extra strength and durability 5 pockets for ample storage Easy access cargo pockets Fully ribbed waistband with drawstring ensures a universal fit
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
Portwest KX3 Flexi Trouser, Size: XXL, Colour: Metal Grey, T803MGRXXL PW T803 METAL GREY TROUSERS = XXL
Materials, size and range: shell fabric: kingsmill polyester stretch: 93 Percent polyester, 7 Percent elastane shell composition: 93 Percent polyester, 7 Percent elastane Product care: max wash temp 40c, mild process do not bleach do not tumble dry iron max 110c do not dry clean Materials, size and range: outer fabric: king's fabric smill polyester stretch: 93 Percent polyester, 7 Percent elastane outer fabric composition: 93 Percent polyester, 7 Percent elastane available sizes: l, m, s, xl, xs, xxl, xxxl available colours: metallic grey, black Washing care: temp max wash 40c, gentle process do not use bleaching do not tumble dry maximum iron 110c do not dry clean Product features: full elastic waistband for the highest level of comfort, ce certified, fitted design for exceptional comfort
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
Portwest KX3 Flexi Trouser, Size : S, Colour : Metal Grey, T803MGRS PW T803 METAL GREY TROUSERS = S
DESIGN AND FUNCTIONALITY: Double-layer reinforced knee protection for extra strength and durability. 5 pockets for ample storage. Easy access cargo pockets. Crotch gusset to reduce stress and prevent seam failure. Pre-bent knees allow for increased freedom of movement. D-ring for keys or ID cards. Bartacked at all stress points. *Registered European Community Design. 40+ UPF rated fabric to block 98 Percent of UV rays. Fully elasticated waistband for ultimate wearer comfort. CE certified. Slim fit design for exceptional comfort. MATERIALS, SIZE AND RANGE: Shell Fabric: Kingsmill Polyester Stretch: 93 Percent Polyester, 7 Percent Elastane. Shell Composition: 93 Percent Polyester, 7 Percent Elastane. PRODUCT CARE: Max wash temp 40°C, mild process. Do not bleach. Do not tumble dry. Iron max 110°C. Do not dry clean.
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
Portwest KX3 Flexi Trouser, Size : S, Colour : Metal Grey, T803MGRS PW T803 METAL GREY TROUSERS = S
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
Portwest Joggers KX3 4 Way Stretch Slim Fit Jogging Bottoms T803BKRXL
Portwest Joggers KX3 4 Way Stretch Slim Fit Jogging Bottoms, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Trousers
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
Portwest Joggers KX3 4 Way Stretch Slim Fit Jogging Bottoms T803MGRL
Portwest Joggers KX3 4 Way Stretch Slim Fit Jogging Bottoms, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Trousers
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
Portwest Joggers KX3 4 Way Stretch Slim Fit Jogging Bottoms T803BKRXXXL
Portwest Joggers KX3 4 Way Stretch Slim Fit Jogging Bottoms, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Trousers
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
Portwest KX3 Flexi Trouser, Size: L, Colour: Black, T803BKRL B07VGXVWZL
Product care: max wash temp 40c, mild process do not bleach do not tumble dry iron max 110c do not dry clean Material,size and range:kx3 flexi trousers available in black (st andard, s - 3xl) and metal grey (st andard, s - 3xl) kingsmill polyester stretch 270g Care product gnation: maximum washing temperature 40c do not bleach do not tumble dry ironing at a maximum temperature of the sole of 110 c, without steam and steam ironing can cause irreversible damage do not dry clean 4-way stretch fabric for ease of movement Double-layer reinforced knee protection for extra strength and durability 5 pockets for ample storage Easy access cargo pockets Fully ribbed waistband with drawstring ensures a universal fit
prodImage
£34.11
Shipping: Free
Portwest KX3 Flexi Trouser, Size: L, Colour: Metal Grey, T803MGRL B07PVCMWYM
Materials, size and range: shell fabric: kingsmill polyester stretch: 93 Percent polyester, 7 Percent elastane shell composition: 93 Percent polyester, 7 Percent elastane Product care: max wash temp 40c, mild process do not bleach do not tumble dry iron max 110c do not dry clean Materials, size and range: outer fabric: king's fabric smill polyester stretch: 93 Percent polyester, 7 Percent elastane outer fabric composition: 93 Percent polyester, 7 Percent elastane available sizes: l, m, s, xl, xs, xxl, xxxl available colours: metallic grey, black Washing care: temp max wash 40c, gentle process do not use bleaching do not tumble dry maximum iron 110c do not dry clean Product features: full elastic waistband for the highest level of comfort, ce certified, fitted design for exceptional comfort
prodImage
£34.11
Shipping: Free
Portwest KX3 Flexi Trouser, Size: XL, Colour: Metal Grey, T803MGRXL B07PYHHFFH
Product care: max wash temp 40c, mild process do not bleach do not tumble dry iron max 110c do not dry clean Material,size and range:kx3 flexi trousers available in black (st andard, s - 3xl) and metal grey (st andard, s - 3xl) kingsmill polyester stretch 270g Care product gnation: maximum washing temperature 40c do not bleach do not tumble dry ironing at a maximum temperature of the sole of 110 c, without steam and steam ironing can cause irreversible damage do not dry clean 4-way stretch fabric for ease of movement Double-layer reinforced knee protection for extra strength and durability 5 pockets for ample storage Easy access cargo pockets Fully ribbed waistband with drawstring ensures a universal fit
prodImage
£34.11
Shipping: Free
Portwest T803BKRXL KX3 Flexi Trouser, Black, XL B07NLJ2VTG
prodImage
£34.11
Shipping: Free
Portwest T803BKRS KX3 Flexi Trouser, Black, S B07PW9MS8X
prodImage
£34.11
Shipping: Free
Portwest KX3 Flexi Trouser, Size : S, Colour : Metal Grey, T803MGRS B07PW9MKDH
prodImage
£34.11
Shipping: Free
Portwest KX3 Flexi Joggers T803
Portwest KX3 Flexi Joggers T803, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Protective Pants
prodImage
£35.52
Shipping: Free
Portwest KX3 Slim Jogger Pants Cargo Stretch Trousers Fit Flexi Elasticated T803
Portwest KX3 Slim Jogger Pants Cargo Stretch Trousers Fit Flexi Elasticated T803, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Protective Pants
prodImage
£39.15
Shipping: Free
PORTWEST T803 Flexi Trouser Slim Flexible Comfort Workwear Pockets & Knee Pads
PORTWEST T803 Flexi Trouser Slim Flexible Comfort Workwear Pockets & Knee Pads, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Protective Pants
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £39.99 / Unit
Portwest KX3 Stretch Jogger Slim Pants Fit Flexi Elasticated Cargo Trousers T803
Portwest KX3 Stretch Jogger Slim Pants Fit Flexi Elasticated Cargo Trousers T803, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Protective Pants
prodImage
£41.92
Shipping: Free
Portwest T803 KX3 Flexi Trousers Black M 31" T803BKRM
Portwest T803 KX3 Flexi Trousers Black M 31", Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Trousers
prodImage
£42.95
Shipping: Free
PORTWEST KX3 Flexi Joggers Flexible Cargo Pockets Work Elasticated Trousers T803
PORTWEST KX3 Flexi Joggers Flexible Cargo Pockets Work Elasticated Trousers T803, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Protective Pants
prodImage
£43.99
Shipping: Free
PORTWEST KX3 Slim Fit Work Joggers Trousers Flexible Cargo Pockets Stretch T803
PORTWEST KX3 Slim Fit Work Joggers Trousers Flexible Cargo Pockets Stretch T803, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Protective Pants
prodImage
£45.12
Shipping: Free
KX3 Slim Fit Work Trousers Flexible Cargo Pockets Stretch Joggers PORTWEST T803
KX3 Slim Fit Work Trousers Flexible Cargo Pockets Stretch Joggers PORTWEST T803, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Protective Pants
prodImage
£46.38
Shipping: Free
Portwest KX3 Flexi Trouser - Slim Fit Stretch work Trouser Jogger with Cargo Pockets T803
KX3 Flexi Trouser - Slim Fit Stretch work Trouser Jogger with Cargo Pockets, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Protective Pants
prodImage
£46.55
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Slim-Fit Work Pants
Material: Kingsmill Polyester Stretch
Pockets: 5 for secure storage
Care Instructions: Machine washable up to 40 °C

Price History

1M 3M
Portwest KX3 Flexi Work Trouser (T803)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Portwest

Portwest S440 Classic Rain Jacket
£9.59
Portwest S440 Classic Rain JacketCompare 103 Prices
Portwest DX4 Winter Jacket (DX460)
£48.88
Portwest DX4 Winter Jacket (DX460)Compare 30 Prices
Portwest DX4 work trousers (DX440)
£48.04
Portwest DX4 work trousers (DX440)Compare 151 Prices
Portwest WX3 Work Jacket (T703)
£39.99
Portwest WX3 Work Jacket (T703)Compare 29 Prices
Portwest 2201
£15.99
Portwest 2201Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Planam Highline men's work trousers
£28.88
Compare Prices
33 offers
Portwest WX3 Softshell Jacket (T750)
£28.98
Compare Prices
31 offers
Portwest KS32 Pewter Jacket
£28.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Portwest FR36 Bizflame Pro Trouser
£25.09
Compare Prices
6 offers
Portwest PW3 Work Jacket (T603)
£29.57
Compare Prices
9 offers
Portwest S546 Ultrasonic Tunnel Jacket
£24.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
Portwest S450 Sealtex Classic Jacket
£29.95
Compare Prices
38 offers
Portwest DX4 Hybrid Quilted Jacket (DX471)
£30.99
Compare Prices
31 offers
Portwest KX3 Flexi Work Trouser (T803)
prodImage
£27.12
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£30.36
Shipping: Free
jamangietrading
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
Safety Workwear UK
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel