Portwest PW3 Work Jacket (T603)
Manufacturer: Portwest
- Work Jacket
- Material: Cotton Blend Fabric
- Closure Type: Ezee Zipper
- Care Instructions: Machine washable up to 40 °C, do not bleach, iron up to 150 °C
Price History
1M 3M
Portwest PW3 Work Jacket (T603)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Portwest
Popular Products

Dickies Redhawk Pro
£21.99

Dickies Redhawk Overall
£58.55

Makita DFV210ZL
£99.29

Dickies Redhawk
£18.18

Dickies Redhawk Action
£22.99
18 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Portwest T603BZRXL Urban Work Jacket, X-Large, Zoom Black B077818TPN
Contrast colour stitching Upf 50+ Hook and loop adjustable cuffs Reflective trim Front zip opening

£23.95
Shipping: Free
Portwest PW3 Work Jacket, Color: Black Zoom Grey, Size: S, T603BZRS B0777YZN5L
DESIGN: This modern cut stylish work jacket with its smooth lines and subtle two-tone paneling co-ordinates with all trousers in the PW3 range. Premium polycotton fabric provides durability and ultimate wearer comfort. With hook and loop cuff adjustment and side elastication to ensure a comfortable fit. FUNCTIONALITY: Made from durable polycotton fabric for high performance and maximum wearer comfort. This trouser is 50+ UPF rated fabric to block 98% of UV rays, has ample storage and reflective trim for increased visibility and safety. There is an Ezee zip allowing for quick and easy fastening even when wearing work gloves, with a side elastic waist for ultimate wearer comfort. PRODUCT CARE: Maximum washing temperature 40°C normal process. Do not bleach. Tumble drying possible, drying at lower temperature, maximum exhaust temperature 60°C. Line drying. Iron at a maximum sole-plate temperature of 150°C. Do not dry clean. MATERIAL, SIZE AND RANGE: PW3 Work Jacket. Available in Black/Zoom Grey (Regular S - 3XL) and Dark Navy/Black (Regular, S - 3XL). Kingsmill 300g

£29.57
Shipping: Free
Portwest PW3 Work Jacket Safety Durable Reflective T603 T603BZRS
Portwest PW3 Work Jacket Safety Durable Reflective T603, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Protective Jackets

£30.90
Shipping: Free
Portwest PW3 Work Jacket Safety Durable Reflective T603 T603BZRL
Portwest PW3 Work Jacket Safety Durable Reflective T603, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Protective Jackets

£30.90
Shipping: Free
More offers
Portwest PW3 Work Jacket, Color: Black Zoom Grey, Size: L, T603BZRL B0777X5S5Q
DESIGN: This modern cut stylish work jacket with its smooth lines and subtle two-tone paneling co-ordinates with all trousers in the PW3 range. Premium polycotton fabric provides durability and ultimate wearer comfort. With hook and loop cuff adjustment and side elastication to ensure a comfortable fit. FUNCTIONALITY: Made from durable polycotton fabric for high performance and maximum wearer comfort. This trouser is 50+ UPF rated fabric to block 98% of UV rays, has ample storage and reflective trim for increased visibility and safety. There is an Ezee zip allowing for quick and easy fastening even when wearing work gloves, with a side elastic waist for ultimate wearer comfort. PRODUCT CARE: Maximum washing temperature 40°C normal process. Do not bleach. Tumble drying possible, drying at lower temperature, maximum exhaust temperature 60°C. Line drying. Iron at a maximum sole-plate temperature of 150°C. Do not dry clean. MATERIAL, SIZE AND RANGE: PW3 Work Jacket. Available in Black/Zoom Grey (Regular S - 3XL) and Dark Navy/Black (Regular, S - 3XL). Kingsmill 300g

£29.57
Shipping: Free
Portwest T603BZRXXL Urban Work Jacket, 2X-Large, Zoom Black B07783P3MH
Contrast colour stitching Upf 50+ Hook and loop adjustable cuffs Reflective trim Front zip opening

£29.57
Shipping: Free
Portwest T603BZRXXXL Urban Work Jacket, 3X-Large, Zoom Black B0777YYKXF
Contrast colour stitching Upf 50+ Hook and loop adjustable cuffs Reflective trim Front zip opening

£29.57
Shipping: Free
Portwest PW3 Work Jacket, Color: Black Zoom Grey, Size: M, T603BZRM B0777X6CRX
DESIGN: This modern cut stylish work jacket with its smooth lines and subtle two-tone paneling co-ordinates with all trousers in the PW3 range. Premium polycotton fabric provides durability and ultimate wearer comfort. With hook and loop cuff adjustment and side elastication to ensure a comfortable fit. FUNCTIONALITY: Made from durable polycotton fabric for high performance and maximum wearer comfort. This trouser is 50+ UPF rated fabric to block 98% of UV rays, has ample storage and reflective trim for increased visibility and safety. There is an Ezee zip allowing for quick and easy fastening even when wearing work gloves, with a side elastic waist for ultimate wearer comfort. PRODUCT CARE: Maximum washing temperature 40°C normal process. Do not bleach. Tumble drying possible, drying at lower temperature, maximum exhaust temperature 60°C. Line drying. Iron at a maximum sole-plate temperature of 150°C. Do not dry clean. MATERIAL, SIZE AND RANGE: PW3 Work Jacket. Available in Black/Zoom Grey (Regular S - 3XL) and Dark Navy/Black (Regular, S - 3XL). Kingsmill 300g

£29.57
Shipping: Free
Portwest PW3 Work Jacket Safety Durable Reflective T603
Portwest PW3 Work Jacket Safety Durable Reflective T603, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Protective Jackets

£30.90
Shipping: Free
Portwest PW3 Work Jacket Safety Durable Reflective T603
Portwest PW3 Work Jacket Safety Durable Reflective T603, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Protective Jackets

£30.90
Shipping: Free
Portwest PW3 Work Jacket Safety Durable Reflective T603
Portwest PW3 Work Jacket Safety Durable Reflective T603, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Protective Jackets

£30.90
Shipping: Free
PORTWEST PW3 Work Jacket Reflective Trim Ezee Zip Workwear Winter Coat - T603
PORTWEST PW3 Work Jacket Reflective Trim Ezee Zip Workwear Winter Coat - T603, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Protective Jackets

£37.02
Shipping: Free
Portwest PW3 Work Jacket Black / Grey XL PWTT603BZRXL
Portwest PW3 Work Jacket Black / Grey XL, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats

£37.95
Shipping: Free
Portwest PW3 Work Jacket Black / Grey 3XL PWTT603BZRXXXL
Portwest PW3 Work Jacket Black / Grey 3XL, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats

£37.95
Shipping: Free
Portwest PW3 Work Jacket Black / Grey M PWTT603BZRM
Portwest PW3 Work Jacket Black / Grey M, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats

£37.95
Shipping: Free
Portwest PW3 Work Jacket Black / Grey S PWTT603BZRS
Portwest PW3 Work Jacket Black / Grey S, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats

£37.95
Shipping: Free
Portwest PW3 Work Jacket Black / Grey 2XL PWTT603BZRXXL
Portwest PW3 Work Jacket Black / Grey 2XL, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats

£37.95
Shipping: Free
Portwest PW3 Work Jacket Black / Grey L PWTT603BZRL
Portwest PW3 Work Jacket Black / Grey L, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats

£37.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Work Jacket |
| Material: Cotton Blend Fabric |
| Closure Type: Ezee Zipper |
| Care Instructions: Machine washable up to 40 °C, do not bleach, iron up to 150 °C |
Price History
1M 3M
Portwest PW3 Work Jacket (T603)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products