Portwest DX4 Hybrid Quilted Jacket (DX471)

Price History
• Quilted jacket
• Material: 100% nylon, contrast fabric: 75% polyester, 20% rayon, 5% elastane
• Features: Ergonomic design, padded Insulatex inserts, knitted sleeves
• Pockets: Two zippered chest pockets, side welt pockets, inner pockets
• Care instructions: Machine washable up to 30 °C, do not bleach, not suitable for tumble drying
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Portwest DX4 Hybrid Quilted Jacket (DX471)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

32 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Portwest DX471 DX4 Hybrid Baffle Jacket Insulated Stretch Fit Coat – Metro Blue DX471MBR
Portwest DX471 DX4 Hybrid Baffle Jacket Insulated Stretch Fit Coat – Metro Blue, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Protective Jackets
prodImage
£30.99
Shipping: Free
Portwest DX4 Baffle body mapped Insulated Work Jacket - DX471
Portwest DX4 Baffle body mapped Insulated Work Jacket - DX471, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£43.45
£49.40
Shipping: £5.95
with shipping: £5.95
Portwest DX4 Hybrid Baffle Jacket, Size: S, Colour: Metal Grey, DX471MGRS
DESIGN AND FUNCTIONALITY: Dynamic inner contrasting fabric. Internal pockets for safe storage. Zipped chest pocket. Reflective piping for increased visibility. Curved back hem for added protection. Drawcord adjustable hem. 6 pockets for ample storage. Side zip pockets. Chin guard for added comfort and stability. Easy grip pullers attached to all zips. Contrast colouring for added style. Contemporary design with an ergonomic cut. Contrast premium zips for added style. Engineered with an active fit. Inner soft Insulatex lining offering warmth and comfort. MATERIALS, SIZE AND RANGE: Shell Fabric: 100 Percent Nylon. Shell Composition: 100 Percent Nylon. Contrast Fabric: 75 Percent Polyester, 20 Percent Rayon, 5 Percent Elastane. Contrast Composition: 75 Percent Polyester, 20 Percent Rayon, 5 Percent Elastane. PRODUCT CARE: Max wash temp 30°C, mild process. Do not bleach. Do not tumble dry. Drip line dry. Do not iron. Do not dry clean.
prodImage
£47.58
£51.53
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Portwest DX4 Hybrid Baffle Jacket, Size: M, Colour: Metal Grey, DX471MGRM child-100384
prodImage
£50.76
Shipping: Free
Portwest DX4 Hybrid Baffle Jacket, Size: M, Colour: Metal Grey, DX471MGRM child-100384
prodImage
£50.81
Shipping: Free
Portwest DX4 Hybrid Baffle Jacket, Size: L, Colour: Metal Grey, DX471MGRL child-100385
prodImage
£51.01
Shipping: Free
More offers
Portwest DX4 Baffle body mapped Insulated Work Jacket - DX471 DX471MGRXXXL
Portwest DX4 Baffle body mapped Insulated Work Jacket - DX471, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£43.45
£49.40
Shipping: £5.95
with shipping: £5.95
Portwest DX4 Baffle body mapped Insulated Work Jacket - DX471
Portwest DX4 Baffle body mapped Insulated Work Jacket - DX471, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£43.45
£49.40
Shipping: £5.95
with shipping: £5.95
Portwest DX4 Baffle body mapped Insulated Work Jacket - DX471 DX471MGRXL
Portwest DX4 Baffle body mapped Insulated Work Jacket - DX471, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£43.45
£49.40
Shipping: £5.95
with shipping: £5.95
Portwest DX4 Hybrid Baffle Jacket, Size: XXL, Colour: Metal Grey, DX471MGRXXL child-100387
prodImage
£51.32
Shipping: Free
Portwest DX4 Hybrid Baffle Jacket, Size: L, Colour: Metal Grey, DX471MGRL
prodImage
£51.41
Shipping: Free
Portwest DX4 Hybrid Baffle Jacket, Size: S, Colour: Metal Grey, DX471MGRS
prodImage
£51.48
Shipping: Free
Portwest DX4 Hybrid Baffle Jacket, Size: XXXL, Colour: Metal Grey, DX471MGRXXXL
prodImage
£51.48
Shipping: Free
Portwest DX4 Hybrid Baffle Jacket, Size: XL, Colour: Metal Grey, DX471MGRXL
prodImage
£51.48
Shipping: Free
Portwest DX4 Hybrid Baffle Jacket Reflective DX471 DX471MGRXXXL
Portwest DX4 Hybrid Baffle Jacket Reflective DX471, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Protective Jackets
prodImage
£52.00
Shipping: Free
Portwest DX4 Hybrid Baffle Jacket Reflective DX471
Portwest DX4 Hybrid Baffle Jacket Reflective DX471, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Protective Jackets
prodImage
£52.00
Shipping: Free
Portwest DX4 Hybrid Baffle Jacket, Size: XXL, Colour: Metro Blue, DX471MBRXXL B081H96BQ2
prodImage
£52.19
Shipping: Free
Portwest DX4 Hybrid Baffle Jacket, Size: XXXL, Colour: Metro Blue, DX471MBRXXXL B081H9JF14
prodImage
£54.39
Shipping: Free
Portwest DX4 Hybrid Baffle Jacket, Size: L, Colour: Metro Blue, DX471MBRL B082FMQZGZ
prodImage
£54.81
Shipping: Free
Portwest DX4 Hybrid Baffle Jacket, Size: S, Colour: Metro Blue, DX471MBRS B082FNLFQG
prodImage
£54.86
Shipping: Free
Portwest DX471 DX4 Hybrid Baffle Jacket Insulated Stretch Fit Coat – Black DX471BKR
Portwest DX471 DX4 Hybrid Baffle Jacket Insulated Stretch Fit Coat – Black, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Protective Jackets
prodImage
£61.09
Shipping: Free
Portwest DX471 DX4 Hybrid Baffle Jacket Insulated Stretch Fit Coat – Metal Grey DX471MGR
Portwest DX471 DX4 Hybrid Baffle Jacket Insulated Stretch Fit Coat – Metal Grey, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Protective Jackets
prodImage
£61.09
Shipping: Free
Portwest DX4 Hybrid Baffle Jacket Padded Insulated Stretch Fit Winter Coat DX471
Portwest DX4 Hybrid Baffle Jacket Padded Insulated Stretch Fit Winter Coat DX471, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£63.40
Shipping: Free
Portwest DX471 Dx4 Jacket Grey L DX471MGRL
Portwest DX471 Dx4 Jacket Grey L, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£64.95
Shipping: Free
Portwest DX471 Dx4 Jacket Grey 2XL DX471MGRXXL
Portwest DX471 Dx4 Jacket Grey 2XL, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£64.95
Shipping: Free
Portwest DX471 Dx4 Jacket Grey S DX471MGRS
Portwest DX471 Dx4 Jacket Grey S, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£64.95
Shipping: Free
Portwest DX471 Dx4 Jacket Grey M DX471MGRM
Portwest DX471 Dx4 Jacket Grey M, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£64.95
Shipping: Free
Portwest DX4 Hybrid Baffle Contrast Jacket Padded Insulated Workwear Winter Coat DX471
Portwest DX4 Hybrid Baffle Contrast Jacket Padded Insulated Workwear Winter Coat, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£65.33
Shipping: Free
Portwest DX4 Hybrid Baffle Jacket, Size: M, Colour: Metro Blue, DX471MBRM B082FMTBZX
prodImage
£68.17
Shipping: Free
Portwest DX4 Hybrid Baffle Work Jacket Padded Insulated Anti-Static Finish Coat DX471
Portwest DX4 Hybrid Baffle Work Jacket Padded Insulated Anti-Static Finish Coat, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£71.84
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Quilted jacket
Material: 100% nylon, contrast fabric: 75% polyester, 20% rayon, 5% elastane
Features: Ergonomic design, padded Insulatex inserts, knitted sleeves
Pockets: Two zippered chest pockets, side welt pockets, inner pockets
Care instructions: Machine washable up to 30 °C, do not bleach, not suitable for tumble drying

Price History

1M 3M
Portwest DX4 Hybrid Quilted Jacket (DX471)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Portwest

Portwest S440 Classic Rain Jacket
£9.36
Portwest S440 Classic Rain JacketCompare 108 Prices
Portwest DX4 Winter Jacket (DX460)
£49.65
Portwest DX4 Winter Jacket (DX460)Compare 30 Prices
Portwest 2201
£15.99
Portwest 2201Compare 6 Prices
Portwest DX4 work trousers (DX440)
£48.04
Portwest DX4 work trousers (DX440)Compare 148 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Portwest S450 Sealtex Classic Jacket
£29.95
Compare Prices
44 offers
Portwest PW3 Work Jacket (T603)
£29.57
Compare Prices
11 offers
Portwest KS32 Pewter Jacket
£26.61
Compare Prices
15 offers
Portwest FR89 Bizflame 88/12
£32.98
Compare Prices
24 offers
Portwest WX3 Softshell Jacket (T750)
£28.98
Compare Prices
34 offers
Planam Highline men's work trousers
£28.85
Compare Prices
40 offers
Portwest KX3 Flexi Work Trouser (T803)
£27.12
Compare Prices
31 offers
Portwest DX4 Hybrid Quilted Vest (DX470)
£35.16
Compare Prices
46 offers
Portwest DX4 Hybrid Quilted Jacket (DX471)
alive-sr
prodImage
£30.99
Shipping: Free
active-workwear
prodImage
£43.45
Shipping: £5.95
HS Distributors
prodImage
£47.58
Shipping: £3.95
Build and Plumb Materials Online
prodImage
£50.76
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel