Portwest C466 Classic Safety Pilot Jacket

Price History
• Pilot jacket
• Material: 100% polyester, 300D Oxford fabric, PU-coated
• Features: Removable fur lining, detachable sleeves, ID pocket, security pocket
• Properties: Waterproof, water-repellent, cold protection up to -40°C, reflective stripes
• Care instructions: Machine washable up to 40°C, do not bleach, do not iron, up to 50 washes maximum
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Portwest C466 Classic Safety Pilot Jacket
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

65 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Portwest Hi-Vis Classic Bomber Jacket, Size: XXXL, Colour: Orange/Black, C466OBRXXXL B007HN90T0
Great Product Includes ID pocket and security sleeve pocket Warning protection thanks to reflector It features a detachable fur liner, removable sleeves and detachable collar making it adaptable to all weather conditions
prodImage
£31.10
Shipping: Free
Portwest Hi-Vis Classic Bomber Jacket, Size: XL, Colour: Orange/Black, C466OBRXL B007HN90D6
MATERIALS, SIZE AND RANGE: Shell Fabric: 300D Industry: 100 Percent Polyester, 300D Oxford Weave with a Stain Resistant finish, Double PU Coated. Shell Composition: 100 Percent Polyester, 300D Oxford Weave with a Stain Resistant finish, Double PU Coated. PRODUCT CARE: Max wash temp 40°C, mild process. Do not bleach. Do not tumble dry. Drip line dry. Do not iron. Do not dry clean. Maximum 50 washes.
prodImage
£41.34
Shipping: Free
Portwest Hi-Vis Classic Bomber Jacket, Size: XXXL, Colour: Yellow/Navy, C466YNRXXXL WAREHOUSE/C466/YELLONAVY-3XL
prodImage
£53.48
Shipping: Free
Portwest Hi-Vis Classic Bomber Jacket, Size: L, Colour: Yellow/Black, C466YBRL
Full zip with Regular fit Pack-it pocket and side zip pockets Flexible design and Reflective details
prodImage
£54.46
£58.41
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
(XL) Hi-Vis Classic Bomber
Stand out from the crowd with this classic bomber jacket. Itfeatures a detachable fur liner removable sleeves and detachablecollar making it...
prodImage
£54.95
£61.90
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
(Small) Hi-Vis Classic Bomber
prodImage
£54.95
£61.90
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Portwest Hi-Vis 3-in-1 Contrast Waterproof Reflective Winter Bomber Jacket C466
Portwest Hi-Vis 3-in-1 Contrast Waterproof Reflective Winter Bomber Jacket C466, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Protective Jackets
prodImage
£55.66
Shipping: Free
Portwest Hi-Vis 3-in-1 Contrast Winter Bomber Jacket Waterproof Reflective C466 C466YBRXS
Portwest Hi-Vis 3-in-1 Contrast Winter Bomber Jacket Waterproof Reflective C466, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Protective Jackets
prodImage
£56.13
Shipping: Free
More offers
Portwest Hi-Vis Classic Bomber Jacket, Size: XXL, Colour: Yellow/Black, C466YBRXXL B00J4FSC2K
Full zip with Regular fit Pack-it pocket and side zip pockets Flexible design and Reflective details
prodImage
£43.70
Shipping: Free
Portwest Hi-Vis Classic Bomber Jacket, Size: L, Colour: Orange/Black, C466OBRL B007HN901S
prodImage
£53.53
Shipping: Free
Portwest Hi-Vis Classic Bomber Jacket, Size: XS, Colour: Orange/Black, C466OBRXS
prodImage
£54.46
£58.41
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Portwest Hi-Vis Classic Bomber Jacket, Size: XL, Colour: Yellow/Navy, C466YNRXL
prodImage
£54.46
£58.41
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Portwest Hi-Vis Classic Bomber Jacket, Size: 4XL, Colour: Orange/Black, C466OBR4XL
MATERIALS, SIZE AND RANGE: Shell Fabric: 300D Industry: 100 Percent Polyester, 300D Oxford Weave with a Stain Resistant finish, Double PU Coated. Shell Composition: 100 Percent Polyester, 300D Oxford Weave with a Stain Resistant finish, Double PU Coated. PRODUCT CARE: Max wash temp 40°C, mild process. Do not bleach. Do not tumble dry. Drip line dry. Do not iron. Do not dry clean. Maximum 50 washes. STANDARDS: EN ISO 20471 Class 3. RIS 3279 TOM Issue 2 (Orange Only). EN 343 Class 3:1 X (WP 15,000mm). EN 342 (0.344 (M².K/W), 2, X). ANSI/ISEA 107 TYPE R CLASS 3.
prodImage
£54.46
£58.41
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Portwest Hi-Vis Classic Bomber Jacket, Size: M, Colour: Yellow/Navy, C466YNRM
prodImage
£54.46
£58.41
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Portwest Hi-Vis Classic Bomber Jacket, Size: S, Colour: Yellow/Navy, C466YNRS
Full zip with Regular fit Pack-it pocket and side zip pockets Flexible design and Reflective details
prodImage
£54.46
£58.41
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Portwest Hi-Vis Classic Bomber Jacket, Size: XXL, Colour: Yellow/Navy, C466YNRXXL
prodImage
£54.46
£58.41
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
(2XL) Hi-Vis Classic Bomber
prodImage
£54.95
£61.90
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
(Medium) Hi-Vis Classic Bomber
prodImage
£54.95
£61.90
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
(Large) Hi-Vis Classic Bomber
prodImage
£54.95
£61.90
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
(4XL) Hi-Vis Classic Bomber
prodImage
£54.95
£61.90
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
(3 XL) Hi-Vis Classic Bomber
prodImage
£54.95
£61.90
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Portwest Hi-Vis 3-in-1 Contrast Winter Bomber Jacket Waterproof Reflective C466 C466OBRXXL
Portwest Hi-Vis 3-in-1 Contrast Winter Bomber Jacket Waterproof Reflective C466, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Protective Jackets
prodImage
£56.13
Shipping: Free
Portwest Hi-Vis 3-in-1 Contrast Winter Bomber Jacket Waterproof Reflective C466 C466YNRXXL
Portwest Hi-Vis 3-in-1 Contrast Winter Bomber Jacket Waterproof Reflective C466, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Protective Jackets
prodImage
£56.13
Shipping: Free
Portwest Hi-Vis 3-in-1 Contrast Winter Bomber Jacket Waterproof Reflective C466 C466YNRS
Portwest Hi-Vis 3-in-1 Contrast Winter Bomber Jacket Waterproof Reflective C466, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Protective Jackets
prodImage
£56.13
Shipping: Free
Portwest Hi-Vis 3-in-1 Contrast Winter Bomber Jacket Waterproof Reflective C466 C466YBR4XL
Portwest Hi-Vis 3-in-1 Contrast Winter Bomber Jacket Waterproof Reflective C466, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Protective Jackets
prodImage
£56.13
Shipping: Free
Portwest Hi-Vis 3-in-1 Contrast Winter Bomber Jacket Waterproof Reflective C466 C466YNRL
Portwest Hi-Vis 3-in-1 Contrast Winter Bomber Jacket Waterproof Reflective C466, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Protective Jackets
prodImage
£56.13
Shipping: Free
Portwest Hi-Vis 3-in-1 Contrast Winter Bomber Jacket Waterproof Reflective C466 C466OBRM
Portwest Hi-Vis 3-in-1 Contrast Winter Bomber Jacket Waterproof Reflective C466, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Protective Jackets
prodImage
£56.13
Shipping: Free
Portwest Hi-Vis 3-in-1 Contrast Winter Bomber Jacket Waterproof Reflective C466 C466YNRXL
Portwest Hi-Vis 3-in-1 Contrast Winter Bomber Jacket Waterproof Reflective C466, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Protective Jackets
prodImage
£56.13
Shipping: Free
Portwest Hi-Vis 3-in-1 Contrast Winter Bomber Jacket Waterproof Reflective C466 C466OBRS
Portwest Hi-Vis 3-in-1 Contrast Winter Bomber Jacket Waterproof Reflective C466, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Protective Jackets
prodImage
£56.13
Shipping: Free
Portwest Hi-Vis 3-in-1 Contrast Winter Bomber Jacket Waterproof Reflective C466 C466OBRXXXL
Portwest Hi-Vis 3-in-1 Contrast Winter Bomber Jacket Waterproof Reflective C466, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Protective Jackets
prodImage
£56.13
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Pilot jacket
Material: 100% polyester, 300D Oxford fabric, PU-coated
Features: Removable fur lining, detachable sleeves, ID pocket, security pocket
Properties: Waterproof, water-repellent, cold protection up to -40°C, reflective stripes
Care instructions: Machine washable up to 40°C, do not bleach, do not iron, up to 50 washes maximum

Price History

1M 3M
Portwest C466 Classic Safety Pilot Jacket
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Portwest

Portwest S440 Classic Rain Jacket
£9.59
Portwest S440 Classic Rain JacketCompare 102 Prices
Portwest DX4 Winter Jacket (DX460)
£48.88
Portwest DX4 Winter Jacket (DX460)Compare 30 Prices
Portwest DX4 work trousers (DX440)
£48.04
Portwest DX4 work trousers (DX440)Compare 151 Prices
Portwest 2201
£15.99
Portwest 2201Compare 5 Prices
Portwest WX3 Work Jacket (T703)
£39.99
Portwest WX3 Work Jacket (T703)Compare 29 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Portwest DX4 Hybrid Quilted Jacket (DX471)
£30.99
Compare Prices
31 offers
Portwest PW3 Work Jacket (T603)
£29.57
Compare Prices
9 offers
Portwest KS32 Pewter Jacket
£29.41
Compare Prices
15 offers
Portwest DX4 Hybrid Quilted Vest (DX470)
£35.16
Compare Prices
46 offers
Portwest FR89 Bizflame 88/12
£32.98
Compare Prices
24 offers
Portwest WX3 Softshell Jacket (T750)
£28.98
Compare Prices
31 offers
Portwest S546 Ultrasonic Tunnel Jacket
£24.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
Planam Highline men's work trousers
£28.88
Compare Prices
33 offers
Portwest KX3 Flexi Work Trouser (T803)
£27.12
Compare Prices
31 offers
Portwest C466 Classic Safety Pilot Jacket
prodImage
£31.10
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£41.34
Shipping: Free
Rainbow Apparel Ltd
prodImage
£53.48
Shipping: Free
HS Distributors
prodImage
£54.46
Shipping: £3.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel