Portwest S546 Ultrasonic Tunnel Jacket

Price History
• Ultrasound Tunnel Jacket
• Material: Water-repellent fabric
• Clothing features: Thermal insulation, Seamless design
• Closure type: Front zipper
• Pockets: Zip pockets
• Dimensions: Height 70.3 cm, Length 34.5 cm, Width 35.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Portwest S546 Ultrasonic Tunnel Jacket
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

16 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Portwest S546 KX3 Ultrasonic Tunnel Jacket Water & Wind Resistant - Black Size L
Portwest S546 KX3 Ultrasonic Tunnel Jacket Water & Wind Resistant - Black Size L, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Portwest S546 KX3 Ultrasonic Tunnel Jacket Heat-Sealed Insulated Water-Resistant Windproof Lightweight InsulatexPro Lining Elasticated Cuffs Adjustable Hem Multi-Pocket Design Workwear, Black, XXXL B0841M227Z
INNOVATIVE HEAT SEAL CONSTRUCTION – Heat-sealed baffle lines improve water resistance and prevent clumping or shifting of filling, ensuring consistent warmth throughout. SUPERIOR WATER RESISTANCE – PFAS-free Texpel Splash Eco fabric finish helps water bead away from the surface, keeping you dry in wet conditions. LIGHTWEIGHT INSULATION – InsulatexPro lining (100% polyester, 260g) provides superior warmth without the added bulk, making it ideal for colder conditions. CUSTOMIZABLE FIT – Elasticated cuffs and a drawcord adjustable hem ensure a secure, comfortable fit that helps retain warmth. AMPLE STORAGE – Features 5 pockets, including a concealed mobile phone pocket, zipped pockets, and easy grip pullers for easy access to your essentials.
prodImage
£37.15
Shipping: Free
Portwest S546 KX3 Ultrasonic Tunnel Jacket Heat-Sealed Insulated Water-Resistant Windproof Lightweight InsulatexPro Lining Elasticated Cuffs Adjustable Hem Multi-Pocket Design Workwear, Navy, S B0841MMZGP
prodImage
£37.16
Shipping: Free
Portwest KX3 Ultrasonic Tunnel Jacket S546
Portwest KX3 Ultrasonic Tunnel Jacket S546, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Protective Jackets
prodImage
£38.96
Shipping: Free
More offers
Portwest S546 KX3 Ultrasonic Tunnel Jacket Heat-Sealed Insulated Water-Resistant Windproof Lightweight InsulatexPro Lining Elasticated Cuffs Adjustable Hem Multi-Pocket Design Workwear, Navy, XL B0841MM1NQ
prodImage
£37.16
Shipping: Free
Portwest S546 KX3 Ultrasonic Tunnel Jacket Heat-Sealed Insulated Water-Resistant Windproof Lightweight InsulatexPro Lining Elasticated Cuffs Adjustable Hem Multi-Pocket Design Workwear, Navy, M B0841MCX2B
prodImage
£37.16
Shipping: Free
Portwest S546 KX3 Ultrasonic Tunnel Jacket Heat-Sealed Insulated Water-Resistant Windproof Lightweight InsulatexPro Lining Elasticated Cuffs Adjustable Hem Multi-Pocket Design Workwear, Navy, L B0841MGHR1
prodImage
£37.16
Shipping: Free
Portwest S546 KX3 Ultrasonic Tunnel Jacket Heat-Sealed Insulated Water-Resistant Windproof Lightweight InsulatexPro Lining Elasticated Cuffs Adjustable Hem Multi-Pocket Design Workwear, Black, S B0841M9Y7Y
prodImage
£37.23
Shipping: Free
Portwest S546 KX3 Ultrasonic Tunnel Jacket Heat-Sealed Insulated Water-Resistant Windproof Lightweight InsulatexPro Lining Elasticated Cuffs Adjustable Hem Multi-Pocket Design Workwear, Black, L B0841M2SYR
prodImage
£37.35
Shipping: Free
Portwest S546 KX3 Ultrasonic Tunnel Jacket Heat-Sealed Insulated Water-Resistant Windproof Lightweight InsulatexPro Lining Elasticated Cuffs Adjustable Hem Multi-Pocket Design Workwear, Navy, XXL B0841MLTNH
prodImage
£37.36
Shipping: Free
Portwest S546 KX3 Ultrasonic Tunnel Jacket Heat-Sealed Insulated Water-Resistant Windproof Lightweight InsulatexPro Lining Elasticated Cuffs Adjustable Hem Multi-Pocket Design Workwear, Black, M B0841M6745
prodImage
£37.86
Shipping: Free
Portwest S546 KX3 Ultrasonic Tunnel Jacket Heat-Sealed Insulated Water-Resistant Windproof Lightweight InsulatexPro Lining Elasticated Cuffs Adjustable Hem Multi-Pocket Design Workwear, Navy, XXXL B0841MDHNT
prodImage
£38.57
Shipping: Free
Portwest S546 KX3 Ultrasonic Tunnel Jacket Warm Comfort Metal Grey Small ***
Portwest S546 KX3 Ultrasonic Tunnel Jacket Warm Comfort Metal Grey Small ***, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Protective Jackets
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £38.99 / Unit
Portwest S546 KX3 Ultrasonic Tunnel Jacket Water-Resistant Olive Green Small ***
Portwest S546 KX3 Ultrasonic Tunnel Jacket Water-Resistant Olive Green Small ***, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Protective Jackets
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £38.99 / Unit
Portwest S546 KX3 Ultrasonic Tunnel Jacket Water-Resistant Puffer Black 3XL ***
Portwest S546 KX3 Ultrasonic Tunnel Jacket Water-Resistant Puffer Black 3XL ***, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Protective Jackets
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £38.99 / Unit
Portwest Mens Ultasonic Tunnel Baffle Jacket - Black - XL B0841MCXX4
Portwest Mens Ultasonic Tunnel Baffle Jacket The Ultrasonic Tunnel Jacket provides outstanding warmth and insulation This style uses revolutionary heat seal construction to form the baffle lines Bonding the fabric without stitching or thread improves the water resistance and the chances of filling clumping or shifting is completely reduced See Images for Size Chart Information
prodImage
£39.03
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Ultrasound Tunnel Jacket
Material: Water-repellent fabric
Clothing features: Thermal insulation, Seamless design
Closure type: Front zipper
Pockets: Zip pockets
Dimensions: Height 70.3 cm, Length 34.5 cm, Width 35.5 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Portwest S546 Ultrasonic Tunnel Jacket
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Portwest

Portwest S440 Classic Rain Jacket
£9.36
Portwest S440 Classic Rain JacketCompare 105 Prices
Portwest DX4 Winter Jacket (DX460)
£49.65
Portwest DX4 Winter Jacket (DX460)Compare 31 Prices
Portwest 2201
£15.99
Portwest 2201Compare 6 Prices
Portwest DX4 work trousers (DX440)
£48.04
Portwest DX4 work trousers (DX440)Compare 152 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Portwest BIZ1 Flame-Resistant Bizweld Coverall
£24.21
Compare Prices
47 offers
Portwest BZ30 Bizweld Hose
£22.99
Compare Prices
73 offers
Portwest FR36 Bizflame Pro Trouser
£23.34
Compare Prices
6 offers
Portwest KX3 Cargo Pant (T801)
£24.99
Compare Prices
82 offers
Dickies Redhawk Action
£22.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Portwest S450 Sealtex Classic Jacket
£29.95
Compare Prices
44 offers
Portwest KX3 Flexi Work Trouser (T803)
£27.12
Compare Prices
31 offers
Portwest S546 Ultrasonic Tunnel Jacket
alive-sr
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£37.15
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£37.16
Shipping: Free
ppeworkweardirect
prodImage
£38.96
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel