Portwest KX3 Cargo Pant (T801)

Price History
• Slim cargo pants made from cotton stretch material
• Ergonomic cut with pre-shaped knees
• High waistband for protection in all working positions
• Adjustable hem for custom leg lengths
• 8 pockets for versatile storage
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Portwest KX3 Cargo Pant (T801)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

77 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Portwest KX3 Cargo Trouser, Size: 34, Colour: Black, T801BKR34 B07PHG67HR
DESIGN AND FUNCTIONALITY: Contemporary design with an ergonomic cut. 8 pockets for ample storage. Rule pocket. Adjustable hem to accommodate all leg lengths. Pre-bent knees allow for increased freedom of movement. Smart phone pocket. Zip fly with Portwest branded stud button. Bartacked at all stress points. *Registered European Community Design. 40+ UPF rated fabric to block 98 Percent of UV rays. CE certified. Slim fit design for exceptional comfort. MATERIALS, SIZE AND RANGE: Shell Fabric: Kingsmill Cotton Stretch: 98 Percent Cotton, 2 Percent Elastane. Shell Composition: 98 Percent Cotton, 2 Percent Elastane. PRODUCT CARE: Max wash temp 40°C, mild process. Do not bleach. Do not tumble dry. Drip line dry. Iron max 150°C. Do not dry clean.
prodImage
£18.36
£22.85
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Portwest KX3 Cargo Trouser, Size: 34, Colour: Navy, T801NAR34 CLE-PWT801DN34
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Portwest Men's Color: Tools, Dark Navy, 38W UK AMZ-T801NAR38
prodImage
£26.19
£31.14
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Portwest KX3 Cargo Trouser, Size: 28, Colour: Black, T801BKR28 B07PXCL19G
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
Portwest KX3 Cargo Trousers T801 T801NAR44
Portwest KX3 Cargo Trousers T801, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Protective Pants
prodImage
£31.74
Shipping: Free
Portwest KX3 Cargo Trousers T801 T801NAR42
Portwest KX3 Cargo Trousers T801, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Protective Pants
prodImage
£31.74
Shipping: Free
More offers
Portwest KX3 Cargo Trouser, Size: 28, Colour: Navy, T801NAR28 AMZ-T801NAR28
prodImage
£26.19
£31.14
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Portwest KX3 Cargo Trouser, Size: 44, Colour: Metal Grey, T801MGR44 AMZ-T801MGR44
prodImage
£26.19
£31.14
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Portwest KX3 Cargo Trouser, Size: 32, Colour: Metal Grey, T801MGR32 AMZ-T801MGR32
prodImage
£26.19
£31.14
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Portwest KX3 Cargo Trouser, Size: 3One Size, Colour: Metal Grey, T801MGR30 B07PHG4DK7
prodImage
£29.19
Shipping: Free
Portwest KX3 Cargo Trouser, Size: 44, Colour: Black, T801BKR44 B07PLJRHB5
prodImage
£29.19
Shipping: Free
Portwest KX3 Cargo Trouser, Size: 36, Colour: Black, T801BKR36 B07NBTMJ7B
prodImage
£29.19
Shipping: Free
Portwest KX3 Cargo Trouser, Size: 46, Colour: Black, T801BKR46 B07PVCMXKW
prodImage
£29.19
Shipping: Free
Portwest KX3 Cargo Trouser, Size: 38, Colour: Black, T801BKR38 B07PJKSM62
prodImage
£29.19
Shipping: Free
Portwest KX3 Cargo Trouser, Size: 3One Size, Colour: Black, T801BKR30 B07PJKSG7M
prodImage
£29.19
Shipping: Free
Portwest KX3 Cargo Trouser, Size: 46, Colour: Navy, T801NAR46 B07Q1TZ463
prodImage
£29.19
Shipping: Free
Portwest KX3 Cargo Trouser, Size: 32, Colour: Black, T801BKR32 B07PHG67WK
prodImage
£29.19
Shipping: Free
Portwest KX3 Cargo Trouser, Size: 36, Colour: Navy, T801NAR36 B07PG9FKMD
prodImage
£29.19
Shipping: Free
Portwest KX3 Cargo Trouser, Size: 28, Colour: Navy, T801NAR28
prodImage
£29.19
Shipping: Free
Portwest KX3 Cargo Trouser, Size: 4One Size, Colour: Black, T801BKR40 B07PKQM8QJ
prodImage
£29.19
Shipping: Free
Portwest KX3 Cargo Trouser, Size: 42, Colour: Black, T801BKR42 B07PJKRBC8
prodImage
£29.19
Shipping: Free
Portwest KX3 Cargo Trouser, Size: 34, Colour: Metal Grey, T801MGR34 B07PHG6LW5
prodImage
£29.19
Shipping: Free
Portwest KX3 Cargo Trouser, Size: 32, Colour: Metal Grey, T801MGR32 B07PG9FQHG
prodImage
£29.19
Shipping: Free
Portwest KX3 Cargo Trouser, Size: 33, Colour: Black, T801BKR33 B07PXGNCLN
prodImage
£29.19
Shipping: Free
Portwest KX3 Cargo Trouser, Size: 33, Colour: Metal Grey, T801MGR33 B07PYGQ4TF
prodImage
£29.19
Shipping: Free
Portwest KX3 Cargo Trouser, Size: 33, Colour: Navy, T801NAR33 B07PXFWH3Z
prodImage
£29.19
Shipping: Free
Portwest KX3 Cargo Trouser, Size: 41, Colour: Navy, T801NAR41 B07PW9KWHJ
prodImage
£29.19
Shipping: Free
Portwest KX3 Cargo Trouser, Size: 42, Colour: Metal Grey, T801MGR42 B07PJKT9RZ
prodImage
£29.19
Shipping: Free
Portwest KX3 Cargo Trouser, Size: 41, Colour: Metal Grey, T801MGR41 B07PYHGXVW
prodImage
£29.19
Shipping: Free
Portwest KX3 Cargo Trouser, Size: 28, Colour: Navy, T801NAR28 AMZ-T801NAR28
prodImage
£29.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Slim cargo pants made from cotton stretch material
Ergonomic cut with pre-shaped knees
High waistband for protection in all working positions
Adjustable hem for custom leg lengths
8 pockets for versatile storage

Price History

1M 3M
Portwest KX3 Cargo Pant (T801)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Portwest

Portwest S440 Classic Rain Jacket
£9.59
Portwest S440 Classic Rain JacketCompare 105 Prices
Portwest DX4 Winter Jacket (DX460)
£48.88
Portwest DX4 Winter Jacket (DX460)Compare 30 Prices
Portwest DX4 work trousers (DX440)
£48.04
Portwest DX4 work trousers (DX440)Compare 153 Prices
Portwest 2201
£15.99
Portwest 2201Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Portwest TX10 Texo Contrast Jacket
£16.85
Compare Prices
38 offers
Portwest S810 Bolton Painter's Bib Overalls
£18.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Portwest L440 Classic Rain Suit 2-Piece
£20.81
Compare Prices
20 offers
Portwest PJ10 pilot jacket
£19.62
Compare Prices
67 offers
Portwest C073 MeshAir Pro work trouser
£14.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Portwest WX3 Service Work Trouser (T701)
£15.98
Compare Prices
90 offers
Dickies Redhawk
£15.97
Compare Prices
6 offers
Stanley tool belt (1-96-178)
£14.27
Compare Prices
10 offers
Portwest BZ30 Bizweld Hose
£22.20
Compare Prices
73 offers
Portwest KX3 Cargo Pant (T801)
prodImage
£18.36
Shipping: £4.49
trade-mart
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Dallas Wear Ltd
prodImage
£26.19
Shipping: £4.95
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel