Portwest TX11 Texo Contrast Trouser

Price History
• Bib Overalls
• Material: 60% Cotton, 40% Polyester
• Features: 9 pockets, knee pad pockets, semi-elastic waistband
• UV Protection: 40+ UPF, blocks 98% of UV rays
• Washable: Machine washable up to 60 °C
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Portwest TX11 Texo Contrast Trouser
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

84 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Portwest Texo Contrast Trouser, Size: L, Colour: Navy, TX11NARL B00TU6MJEA
DESIGN AND FUNCTIONALITY: Hook and loop hems for a secure fit. 9 pockets for ample storage. Two back patch pockets. Twin-stitched seams for extra durability. Smart phone pocket. Knee pad pockets to facilitate knee pads. Half elasticated waist for a secure and comfortable fit. 40+ UPF rated fabric to block 98 Percent of UV rays. Handy waistband D ring for keys or ID cards. Available from size XS. Available in an excellent choice of corporate colours. MATERIALS, SIZE AND RANGE: Shell Fabric: Portwest Texo Cotton Rich: 60 Percent Cotton, 40 Percent Polyester. Shell Composition: 60 Percent Cotton, 40 Percent Polyester. PRODUCT CARE: Max wash temp 60°C, normal process. Do not bleach. Iron max 150°C. Professional dry clean, Tetrachloroethene, normal process.
prodImage
£14.16
£18.65
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Portwest Texo Contrast Trouser, Size: XS, Colour: Black, TX11BKRXS
prodImage
£15.99
£20.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Portwest Texo Contrast Trousers TX11, Black/Grey, Size Medium 34" NWT
Portwest Texo Contrast Trousers TX11, Black/Grey, Size Medium 34" NWT, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Protective Pants
prodImage
£17.60
£20.60
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
Portwest TX11 Trousers Texo Contrast Work Wear Elastic Waist Knee Pad Pockets TX11BKRL
Portwest TX11 Trousers Texo Contrast Work Wear Elastic Waist Knee Pad Pockets, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Protective Pants
prodImage
£19.99
£23.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Portwest Texo Contrast Trouser, Size: XXL, Colour: Navy, TX11NARXXL PW TX11 REG NAVY TROUSERS = XXL
prodImage
£20.20
Shipping: Free
Portwest Texo Contrast Trouser, Size: 4XL, Colour: Grey, TX11GRR4XL PW TX11 REG GREY TROUSERS = 4XL
prodImage
£20.20
Shipping: Free
More offers
Portwest Men's Trousers Contrast Trousers, Black/Grey, M UK B00TU6LLFI
prodImage
£19.49
£23.98
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Portwest Texo Contrast Trouser, Size: L, Colour: Black, TX11BKRL B00TU6LKBI
prodImage
£19.61
£24.10
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Portwest TX11 Trousers Texo Contrast Work Wear Elastic Waist Knee Pad Pockets
Portwest TX11 Trousers Texo Contrast Work Wear Elastic Waist Knee Pad Pockets, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Protective Pants
prodImage
£19.99
£23.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Portwest TX11 Trousers Texo Contrast Work Wear Elastic Waist Knee Pad Pockets
Portwest TX11 Trousers Texo Contrast Work Wear Elastic Waist Knee Pad Pockets, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Protective Pants
prodImage
£19.99
£23.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Portwest TX11 Trousers Texo Contrast Work Wear Elastic Waist Knee Pad Pockets TX11GRRS
Portwest TX11 Trousers Texo Contrast Work Wear Elastic Waist Knee Pad Pockets, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Protective Pants
prodImage
£19.99
£23.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Portwest TX11 Trousers Texo Contrast Work Wear Elastic Waist Knee Pad Pockets TX11GRRXXXL
Portwest TX11 Trousers Texo Contrast Work Wear Elastic Waist Knee Pad Pockets, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Protective Pants
prodImage
£19.99
£23.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Portwest TX11 Trousers Texo Contrast Work Wear Elastic Waist Knee Pad Pockets
Portwest TX11 Trousers Texo Contrast Work Wear Elastic Waist Knee Pad Pockets, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Protective Pants
prodImage
£19.99
£23.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Portwest TX11 Trousers Texo Contrast Work Wear Elastic Waist Knee Pad Pockets
Portwest TX11 Trousers Texo Contrast Work Wear Elastic Waist Knee Pad Pockets, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Protective Pants
prodImage
£19.99
£23.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Portwest Texo Contrast Trousers Machine Washable TX11 X Small TX11NARXS
Portwest Texo Contrast Trousers Machine Washable TX11 X Small, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Protective Pants
prodImage
£19.99
£23.49
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Base price: £19.99 / Unit
Portwest Texo Contrast Trousers Machine Washable TX11 TX11NATL
Portwest Texo Contrast Trousers Machine Washable TX11, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Protective Pants
prodImage
£19.99
£21.99
Shipping: £2.00
with shipping: £2.00
Portwest Texo Contrast Trousers Machine Washable TX11 TX11NARM
Portwest Texo Contrast Trousers Machine Washable TX11, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Protective Pants
prodImage
£19.99
£21.99
Shipping: £2.00
with shipping: £2.00
Portwest Texo Contrast Trouser, Size: XXXL, Colour: Black, TX11BKRXXXL B00TU6LQB2
prodImage
£20.20
Shipping: Free
Portwest Texo Contrast Trouser, Size: XL, Colour: Black, TX11BKRXL B00BUQA8HI
prodImage
£20.20
Shipping: Free
Portwest Texo Contrast Trouser, Size: S, Colour: Grey, TX11GRRS PW TX11 REG GREY TROUSERS = S
prodImage
£20.20
Shipping: Free
Portwest Texo Contrast Trouser, Size: XXL, Colour: Grey, TX11GRRXXL PW TX11 REG GREY TROUSERS = XXL
prodImage
£20.20
Shipping: Free
Portwest Texo Contrast Trouser, Size: XXXL, Colour: Navy, TX11NARXXXL PW TX11 REG NAVY TROUSERS = 3XL
prodImage
£20.20
Shipping: Free
Portwest Men's Trousers Contrast Trousers, Navy, M UK PW TX11 REG NAVY TROUSERS = M
prodImage
£20.20
Shipping: Free
Portwest Texo Contrast Trouser, Size: XL, Colour: Grey, TX11GRRXL PW TX11 REG GREY TROUSERS = XL
prodImage
£20.20
Shipping: Free
Portwest Texo Contrast Trouser, Size: S, Colour: Black, TX11BKRS PW TX11 REG BLACK TROUSERS = S
prodImage
£20.20
Shipping: Free
Portwest Texo Contrast Trouser, Size: XXXL, Colour: Grey, TX11GRRXXXL PW TX11 REG GREY TROUSERS = 3XL
prodImage
£20.20
Shipping: Free
Portwest Texo Contrast Trouser, Size: M, Colour: Grey, TX11GRRM PW TX11 REG GREY TROUSERS = M
prodImage
£20.20
Shipping: Free
Portwest Texo Contrast Trouser, Size: M, Colour: Grey, TX11GRRM PW TX11 REG GREY TROUSERS = M
prodImage
£20.21
Shipping: Free
Portwest Men's Trousers Contrast Trousers, Navy, M UK PW TX11 REG NAVY TROUSERS = M
prodImage
£20.21
Shipping: Free
Portwest Texo Contrast Trouser, Size: XXXL, Colour: Grey, TX11GRRXXXL PW TX11 REG GREY TROUSERS = 3XL
prodImage
£20.21
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bib Overalls
Material: 60% Cotton, 40% Polyester
Features: 9 pockets, knee pad pockets, semi-elastic waistband
UV Protection: 40+ UPF, blocks 98% of UV rays
Washable: Machine washable up to 60 °C

Price History

1M 3M
Portwest TX11 Texo Contrast Trouser
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Portwest

Portwest S440 Classic Rain Jacket
£9.59
Portwest S440 Classic Rain JacketCompare 104 Prices
Portwest DX4 Winter Jacket (DX460)
£48.88
Portwest DX4 Winter Jacket (DX460)Compare 30 Prices
Portwest DX4 work trousers (DX440)
£48.04
Portwest DX4 work trousers (DX440)Compare 151 Prices
Portwest 2201
£15.99
Portwest 2201Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Stanley tool belt (1-96-178)
£14.27
Compare Prices
9 offers
Portwest TX14 Texo Contrast Short
£14.43
Compare Prices
40 offers
Portwest C073 MeshAir Pro work trouser
£14.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Portwest C734 Kent chef jacket
£13.20
Compare Prices
34 offers
Portwest C813 Liverpool Coverall
£15.01
Compare Prices
45 offers
Portwest B028 Rechargeable Dual-LED Beanie
£12.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Portwest BIZ2 Bizweld Jacket
£13.64
Compare Prices
53 offers
Dickies Redhawk
£15.97
Compare Prices
6 offers
Portwest WX3 Service Work Trouser (T701)
£15.98
Compare Prices
90 offers
Portwest S451 Sealtex Classic Hose
£12.99
Compare Prices
57 offers
Portwest TX11 Texo Contrast Trouser
prodImage
£14.16
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: £4.49
delightfullittledeals
prodImage
£17.60
Shipping: £3.00
amana-ww-solutions
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: £3.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel