Stanley tool belt (1-96-178)

Manufacturer: Stanley Tools
Stanley tool belt (1-96-178)
from £14.40to £32.9611 offersManufacturer: Stanley Tools
• Tool belt
• Material: Nylon
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Stanley tool belt (1-96-178)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Stanley Tool Pouch
Keep your most-used tools within easy reach with the STANLEY® Tool Apron, built from heavy-duty 600 denier fabric that resists wear on busy jobsites. Multiple pocket sizes and loops provide structured organisation for screwdrivers, pliers, knives, pencils and fasteners, while the dedicated metal hammer loop and integrated tape holder ensure your essentials are always exactly where you expect them. The apron’s thoughtful pocket layout allows quick access without digging, helping you work faster and more efficiently during installations, repairs and finishing tasks.Designed for all-day comfort, the apron features ergonomic back padding to distribute weight and reduce pressure points when fully loaded. The fabric maintains its shape over time, and reinforced stitching supports repeated use in demanding environments. Whether you’re trimming carpentry, hanging fixtures, wiring, or assembling furniture on site, this apron helps you move confidently from task to task with both hands free. It’s an excellent upgrade for professionals who value productivity, organisation and durability in their everyday gear.Highlights: Heavy-duty 600D fabric, multiple pockets and loops, metal hammer loop, integrated tape holder, ergonomic back padding.
2 days
prodImage
£14.40
£18.39
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
STANLEY Multi Pocket Fabric Hand Tool Belt Apron with Hammer Loop. 196178.
STANLEY Multi Pocket Fabric Hand Tool Belt Apron with Hammer Loop. 196178., Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Tool Belts
prodImage
£20.50
Shipping: Free
STANLEY Multi Pocket Fabric Hand Tool Belt Apron with Hammer Loop. 196178., Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Tool Belts
prodImage
£23.95
Shipping: Free
STANLEY 600 Denier Tool Belt Pouch with Multi-Pockets Storage Organiser, Tape Pocket, Hammer Loop, 1-96-178 & STHT0-51309 16oz Fiberglass Curved Claw Hammer, 450g B09C25PD43
Product 1: Hardwearing fabric Product 1: Multiple pockets and loops Product 1: Easy access Product 1: Tape pocket and hammer loop Product 2: Claw hammer is perfect for hammering and removal of nails Product 2: Strong fiberglass shaft provides additional strength and durability Product 2: Added protection and durability within key vulnerable area of shaft from when hammer is accidentally overstriked from target area Product 2: Bi-material grip with gripping ribs for improved comfort and anti slip grip, Weight: 1.0 Pounds, Manufacturer: Stanley
prodImage
£25.78
£30.27
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
STANLEY 600 Denier Tool Belt Pouch with Multi-Pockets Storage Organiser, Tape Pocket, Hammer Loop, 1-96-178 & Aviation Snips – Straight Cut (2-14-563) B095Q1N8C9
Product 1: Hardwearing fabric Product 1: Multiple pockets and loops Product 1: Easy access Product 1: Tape pocket and hammer loop Product 2: Multipurpose: Ideal for use as sheet metal scissors, plastic scissors, copper scissors, leather scissors, aluminium scissors as well as for cutting wire mesh and plastic plates Product 2: Robust and durable: The multi-purpose scissors impress with chrome-finished scissors parts, forged steel alloy (chrome molybden) and double fogged suspension for a long service life Product 2: Maximum comfort: The plastic handle made of bi-material ensures high comfort and slip protection. Thanks to the automatic snap latch, the sheet metal scissors can be operated with just one hand Product 2: Versatile: Whether as a gift for craftsmen, roofers scissors, plumbing scissors or helpers for drywall, the scissors are a must have in a wide range of areas
prodImage
£30.99
£35.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Black & Decker STANLEY TOOL POUCH 1-96-178
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£32.83
Shipping: Free
More offers
Black & Decker 1-96-178 tool storage case Black Yellow
Black & Decker 1-96-178 tool storage case Black Yellow, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Other Drives, Storage & Media
prodImage
£28.15
Shipping: Free
STANLEY® Hand Tools Stanley Hand Tools Tool Apron 1-96-178
Stanley Hand Tools Tool Apron, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Bags, Belts & Pouches
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
STANLEY® STANLEY� 1-96-178 Tool Apron
STANLEY� 1-96-178 Tool Apron, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Bags, Belts & Pouches
prodImage
£29.25
Shipping: Free
STANLEY 1 96 178 MULTI POCKET POUCH TOOL BELT APRON + 20OZ 51310 CLAW HAMMER
STANLEY 1 96 178 MULTI POCKET POUCH TOOL BELT APRON + 20OZ 51310 CLAW HAMMER, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Bags, Belts & Pouches
prodImage
£31.89
Shipping: Free
Stanley Tools Tool Apron STA196178
Stanley Tools Tool Apron STA196178, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Bags, Belts & Pouches
prodImage
£32.96
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Material
Nylon

Price History

1M 3M
Stanley tool belt (1-96-178)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Portwest H441 Rain Warning Protective Trousers
£13.99
Compare Prices
80 offers
Portwest TX14 Texo Contrast Short
£13.60
Compare Prices
132 offers
Portwest KP20 Lightweight Knee Pad
£11.83
Compare Prices
4 offers
Portwest WX3 Polo Shirt (T720)
£13.49
Compare Prices
36 offers
Portwest C073 MeshAir Pro work trouser
£12.70
Compare Prices
26 offers
Portwest H440 High-Visibility Rain Jacket
£15.99
Compare Prices
148 offers
Portwest TX10 Texo Contrast Jacket
£16.85
Compare Prices
69 offers
Portwest C734 Kent chef jacket
£14.00
Compare Prices
60 offers
Portwest S451 Sealtex Classic Hose
£11.49
Compare Prices
56 offers
Stanley tool belt (1-96-178)
prodImage
£14.40
Shipping: £3.99
adealsdirect
prodImage
£20.50
Shipping: Free
epictools
prodImage
£23.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£25.78
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel