Portwest S790 Combat Shorts

Price History
• Cargo shorts
• Material: 65% polyester, 35% cotton
• Pockets: Six pockets, two patch back pockets
• Care: Machine washable up to 60°C, ironable up to 150°C
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Portwest S790 Combat Shorts
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

28 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Portwest S790 Men's High Performance Comfort Combat Cargo Work Shorts Black, L B019CUEZWC
PRODUCT USES: This range offers a choice of styles for multi end uses providing security and convenience DESIGN AND FUNCTIONALITY: Rule pocket 6 pockets for ample storage Two back patch pockets Twin-stitched seams for extra durability MATERIALS: Kingsmill: 65 percentage Polyester, 35 percentage Cotton PRODUCT CARE: Max wash temp 60°C, mild process Do not bleach Tumble dry low Drip line dry Iron max 150°C RANGE: Portwest workwear offers a range of designs and features suitable for many end uses
prodImage
£13.99
£18.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Portwest S790 Men's High Performance Comfort Combat Cargo Work Shorts Navy, XXL B00Q36UJ38
PRODUCT USES: This range offers a choice of styles for multi end uses providing security and convenience DESIGN AND FUNCTIONALITY: Rule pocket 6 pockets for ample storage Two back patch pockets Twin-stitched seams for extra durability MATERIALS: Kingsmill: 65 percentage Polyester, 35 percentage Cotton PRODUCT CARE: Max wash temp 60°C, mild process Do not bleach Tumble dry low Drip line dry Iron max 150°C RANGE: Portwest workwear offers a range of designs and features suitable for many end uses
prodImage
£13.99
£18.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Portwest Budget workwear Combat Shorts - S790 S790NARL
Portwest Budget workwear Combat Shorts - S790, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Shorts
prodImage
£15.45
£21.40
Shipping: £5.95
with shipping: £5.95
Portwest S790 Men's High Performance Comfort Combat Cargo Work Shorts Navy, S CY-UHCQ-JNHQ
PRODUCT USES: This range offers a choice of styles for multi end uses providing security and convenience DESIGN AND FUNCTIONALITY: Rule pocket 6 pockets for ample storage Two back patch pockets Twin-stitched seams for extra durability MATERIALS: Kingsmill: 65 percentage Polyester, 35 percentage Cotton PRODUCT CARE: Max wash temp 60°C, mild process Do not bleach Tumble dry low Drip line dry Iron max 150°C RANGE: Portwest workwear offers a range of designs and features suitable for many end uses
prodImage
£17.99
£20.48
Shipping: £2.49
with shipping: £2.49
Combat Shorts Elasticated Waist Work Cargo D-Ring Durable Pockets Mens Portwest S790BKRXL
Combat Shorts Elasticated Waist Work Cargo D-Ring Durable Pockets Mens Portwest, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Shorts
prodImage
£18.95
£21.90
Shipping: £2.95
with shipping: £2.95
Portwest S790 Men's High Performance Comfort Combat Cargo Work Shorts Navy, S S790NARS
PRODUCT USES: This range offers a choice of styles for multi end uses providing security and convenience DESIGN AND FUNCTIONALITY: Rule pocket 6 pockets for ample storage Two back patch pockets Twin-stitched seams for extra durability MATERIALS: Kingsmill: 65 percentage Polyester, 35 percentage Cotton PRODUCT CARE: Max wash temp 60°C, mild process Do not bleach Tumble dry low Drip line dry Iron max 150°C RANGE: Portwest workwear offers a range of designs and features suitable for many end uses
prodImage
£19.01
Shipping: Free
More offers
Portwest S790 Men's High Performance Comfort Combat Cargo Work Shorts Black, Medium B019CUF2TW
PRODUCT USES: this range offers a choice of styles for multi end uses, Each distinguished garment incorporates several handy pockets, providing security and convenience, The Kingsmill fabric is durable, yet cool and comfortable DESIGN AND FUNCTIONALITY: Rule pocket, 6 pockets for ample storage, Two back patch pockets, Twin-stitched seams for extra durability, Phone pocket, Half elasticated waist for a secure and comfortable fit, Available from size XS, MATERIALS: Kingsmill: 65 Percent Polyester, 35 Percent Cotton, Shell Composition: 65 Percent Polyester, 35 Percent Cotton, Portwest products are manufactured to the highest standards with quality materials to ensure durability, comfort, and style PRODUCT CARE: Max wash temp 60°C, mild process, do not bleach, Tumble dry low, Drip line dry, Iron max 150°C, Professional dry clean, Tetrachloroethene, normal process RANGE: Portwest workwear offers a range of designs and features suitable for many end uses, Quality fabrics and construction techniques are used guaranteeing comfort and safety
prodImage
£13.99
£18.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Portwest S790 Men's High Performance Comfort Combat Cargo Work Shorts Navy, 3X-Large B019CUFJAO
PRODUCT USES: This range offers a choice of styles for multi end uses providing security and convenience DESIGN AND FUNCTIONALITY: Rule pocket 6 pockets for ample storage Two back patch pockets Twin-stitched seams for extra durability MATERIALS: Kingsmill: 65 percentage Polyester, 35 percentage Cotton PRODUCT CARE: Max wash temp 60°C, mild process Do not bleach Tumble dry low Drip line dry Iron max 150°C RANGE: Portwest workwear offers a range of designs and features suitable for many end uses
prodImage
£13.99
£18.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Portwest S790 Men's High Performance Comfort Combat Cargo Work Shorts Navy, M B00Q36UAEQ
PRODUCT USES: This range offers a choice of styles for multi end uses providing security and convenience DESIGN AND FUNCTIONALITY: Rule pocket 6 pockets for ample storage Two back patch pockets Twin-stitched seams for extra durability MATERIALS: Kingsmill: 65 percentage Polyester, 35 percentage Cotton PRODUCT CARE: Max wash temp 60°C, mild process Do not bleach Tumble dry low Drip line dry Iron max 150°C RANGE: Portwest workwear offers a range of designs and features suitable for many end uses
prodImage
£13.99
£18.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Portwest S790 Men's High Performance Comfort Combat Cargo Work Shorts Navy, S S790NARS
PRODUCT USES: This range offers a choice of styles for multi end uses providing security and convenience DESIGN AND FUNCTIONALITY: Rule pocket 6 pockets for ample storage Two back patch pockets Twin-stitched seams for extra durability MATERIALS: Kingsmill: 65 percentage Polyester, 35 percentage Cotton PRODUCT CARE: Max wash temp 60°C, mild process Do not bleach Tumble dry low Drip line dry Iron max 150°C RANGE: Portwest workwear offers a range of designs and features suitable for many end uses
prodImage
£13.99
£18.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Portwest S790 Men's High Performance Comfort Combat Cargo Work Shorts Navy, L B00Q36UQEU
PRODUCT USES: This range offers a choice of styles for multi end uses providing security and convenience DESIGN AND FUNCTIONALITY: Rule pocket 6 pockets for ample storage Two back patch pockets Twin-stitched seams for extra durability MATERIALS: Kingsmill: 65 percentage Polyester, 35 percentage Cotton PRODUCT CARE: Max wash temp 60°C, mild process Do not bleach Tumble dry low Drip line dry Iron max 150°C RANGE: Portwest workwear offers a range of designs and features suitable for many end uses
prodImage
£13.99
£18.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Portwest S790 Men's High Performance Comfort Combat Cargo Work Shorts Navy, XS B019CUFM7E
PRODUCT USES: This range offers a choice of styles for multi end uses providing security and convenience DESIGN AND FUNCTIONALITY: Rule pocket 6 pockets for ample storage Two back patch pockets Twin-stitched seams for extra durability MATERIALS: Kingsmill: 65 percentage Polyester, 35 percentage Cotton PRODUCT CARE: Max wash temp 60°C, mild process Do not bleach Tumble dry low Drip line dry Iron max 150°C RANGE: Portwest workwear offers a range of designs and features suitable for many end uses
prodImage
£13.99
£18.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Portwest S790 Men's High Performance Comfort Combat Cargo Work Shorts Navy, XL B00Q36U0Z0
PRODUCT USES: This range offers a choice of styles for multi end uses providing security and convenience DESIGN AND FUNCTIONALITY: Rule pocket 6 pockets for ample storage Two back patch pockets Twin-stitched seams for extra durability MATERIALS: Kingsmill: 65 percentage Polyester, 35 percentage Cotton PRODUCT CARE: Max wash temp 60°C, mild process Do not bleach Tumble dry low Drip line dry Iron max 150°C RANGE: Portwest workwear offers a range of designs and features suitable for many end uses
prodImage
£13.99
£18.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Portwest S790 Men's High Performance Comfort Combat Cargo Work Shorts Black, X-Large B019CUF7KQ
PRODUCT USES: this range offers a choice of styles for multi end uses, Each distinguished garment incorporates several handy pockets, providing security and convenience, The Kingsmill fabric is durable, yet cool and comfortable DESIGN AND FUNCTIONALITY: Rule pocket, 6 pockets for ample storage, Two back patch pockets, Twin-stitched seams for extra durability, Phone pocket, Half elasticated waist for a secure and comfortable fit, Available from size XS MATERIALS: Kingsmill: 65 Percent Polyester, 35 Percent Cotton, Shell Composition: 65 Percent Polyester, 35 Percent Cotton, Portwest products are manufactured to the highest standards with quality materials to ensure durability, comfort, and style PRODUCT CARE: Max wash temp 60°C, mild process, do not bleach, Tumble dry low, Drip line dry, Iron max 150°C, Professional dry clean, Tetrachloroethene, normal process RANGE: Portwest workwear offers a range of designs and features suitable for many end uses, Quality fabrics and construction techniques are used guaranteeing comfort and safety
prodImage
£17.96
£22.45
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Portwest S790 Men's High Performance Comfort Combat Cargo Work Shorts Black, S B019CUF1R0
PRODUCT USES: This range offers a choice of styles for multi end uses providing security and convenience DESIGN AND FUNCTIONALITY: Rule pocket 6 pockets for ample storage Two back patch pockets Twin-stitched seams for extra durability MATERIALS: Kingsmill: 65 percentage Polyester, 35 percentage Cotton PRODUCT CARE: Max wash temp 60°C, mild process Do not bleach Tumble dry low Drip line dry Iron max 150°C RANGE: Portwest workwear offers a range of designs and features suitable for many end uses
prodImage
£17.98
£22.47
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Portwest S790 Men's High Performance Comfort Combat Cargo Work Shorts Black, XXL B019CUF918
PRODUCT USES: This range offers a choice of styles for multi end uses providing security and convenience DESIGN AND FUNCTIONALITY: Rule pocket 6 pockets for ample storage Two back patch pockets Twin-stitched seams for extra durability MATERIALS: Kingsmill: 65 percentage Polyester, 35 percentage Cotton PRODUCT CARE: Max wash temp 60°C, mild process Do not bleach Tumble dry low Drip line dry Iron max 150°C RANGE: Portwest workwear offers a range of designs and features suitable for many end uses
prodImage
£18.54
£23.03
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Combat Shorts Elasticated Waist Work Cargo D-Ring Durable Pockets Mens Portwest
Combat Shorts Elasticated Waist Work Cargo D-Ring Durable Pockets Mens Portwest, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Shorts
prodImage
£18.95
£21.90
Shipping: £2.95
with shipping: £2.95
Portwest Combat S790 Shorts Navy 2XL S790NARXXL
Portwest Combat S790 Shorts Navy 2XL, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Shorts
prodImage
£23.95
Shipping: Free
Portwest Combat S790 Shorts Navy S S790NARS
Portwest Combat S790 Shorts Navy S, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Shorts
prodImage
£23.95
Shipping: Free
Portwest Combat Work Shorts Multi Pockets D Ring Half Elastic Waist Half Pant UK S790NARXS
Portwest Combat Work Shorts Multi Pockets D Ring Half Elastic Waist Half Pant UK, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Shorts
prodImage
£24.27
Shipping: Free
PORTWEST Mens Cargo Combat Shorts Elasticated Waist Multi Pocket Durable S790 S790NARXS
PORTWEST Mens Cargo Combat Shorts Elasticated Waist Multi Pocket Durable S790, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Shorts
prodImage
£27.90
Shipping: Free
Portwest Combat Shorts (S790) regular fit - Mens, 65% Polyester, Oeko-Tex S790BKRL
Portwest Combat Shorts (S790) regular fit - Mens, 65% Polyester, Oeko-Tex, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Shorts
prodImage
£31.89
Shipping: Free
Portwest Combat Shorts (S790) regular fit - Mens, 65% Polyester, Oeko-Tex S790BKRXL
Portwest Combat Shorts (S790) regular fit - Mens, 65% Polyester, Oeko-Tex, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Shorts
prodImage
£31.89
Shipping: Free
Portwest Combat Shorts (S790) regular fit - Mens, 65% Polyester, Oeko-Tex S790NARS
Portwest Combat Shorts (S790) regular fit - Mens, 65% Polyester, Oeko-Tex, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Shorts
prodImage
£31.89
Shipping: Free
Portwest Combat Shorts (S790) regular fit - Mens, 65% Polyester, Oeko-Tex S790BKRM
Portwest Combat Shorts (S790) regular fit - Mens, 65% Polyester, Oeko-Tex, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Shorts
prodImage
£31.89
Shipping: Free
Portwest Combat Shorts (S790) regular fit - Mens, 65% Polyester, Oeko-Tex S790NARL
Portwest Combat Shorts (S790) regular fit - Mens, 65% Polyester, Oeko-Tex, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Shorts
prodImage
£31.89
Shipping: Free
Portwest Combat Shorts (S790) regular fit - Mens, 65% Polyester, Oeko-Tex S790NARM
Portwest Combat Shorts (S790) regular fit - Mens, 65% Polyester, Oeko-Tex, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Shorts
prodImage
£31.89
Shipping: Free
Portwest Combat Shorts (S790) regular fit - Mens, 65% Polyester, Oeko-Tex
Portwest Combat Shorts (S790) regular fit - Mens, 65% Polyester, Oeko-Tex, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Shorts
prodImage
£31.89
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cargo shorts
Material: 65% polyester, 35% cotton
Pockets: Six pockets, two patch back pockets
Care: Machine washable up to 60°C, ironable up to 150°C

Price History

1M 3M
Portwest S790 Combat Shorts
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Portwest

Portwest S440 Classic Rain Jacket
£9.59
Portwest S440 Classic Rain JacketCompare 104 Prices
Portwest DX4 Winter Jacket (DX460)
£48.88
Portwest DX4 Winter Jacket (DX460)Compare 30 Prices
Portwest DX4 work trousers (DX440)
£48.04
Portwest DX4 work trousers (DX440)Compare 151 Prices
Portwest 2201
£15.99
Portwest 2201Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Portwest TX11 Texo Contrast Trouser
£14.16
Compare Prices
84 offers
Stanley tool belt (1-96-178)
£14.27
Compare Prices
9 offers
Portwest BIZ2 Bizweld Jacket
£13.64
Compare Prices
53 offers
Portwest C734 Kent chef jacket
£13.20
Compare Prices
34 offers
Portwest TX14 Texo Contrast Short
£14.43
Compare Prices
40 offers
Portwest B028 Rechargeable Dual-LED Beanie
£12.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Portwest S451 Sealtex Classic Hose
£12.99
Compare Prices
57 offers
Portwest TX10 Texo Contrast Jacket
£16.85
Compare Prices
32 offers
Portwest C813 Liverpool Coverall
£15.01
Compare Prices
45 offers
Dickies Redhawk
£15.97
Compare Prices
6 offers
Portwest S790 Combat Shorts
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: £4.49
active-workwear
prodImage
£15.45
Shipping: £5.95
Sign Materials Direct
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: £2.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel