Portwest S451 Sealtex Classic Hose

Price History
• Pants
• Material: 100% polyester, PU-coated
• Features: Waterproof, dirt-repellent, stretchable
• Waistband: Fully elastic, adjustable hem
• Care: Machine washable at 40 °C, do not bleach, do not iron
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Portwest S451 Sealtex Classic Hose
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

57 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Portwest S451 Sealtex Classic Waterproof Workwear Trousers Olive Green 32-34
Portwest S451 Sealtex Classic Waterproof Workwear Trousers Olive Green 32-34, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Protective Pants
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £12.99 / Unit
Portwest Sealtex Classic Trouser, Size: L, Colour: Black, S451BKRL B00HDG7HBO
DESIGN AND FUNCTIONALITY: Durable and stretchy with wipe clean finish. Fully elasticated waistband for ultimate wearer comfort. Stud adjustable hems for a secure fit. Generous fit for wearer comfort. Extremely water resistant fabric finish, water beads away from fabric surface. MATERIALS, SIZE AND RANGE: Shell Fabric: Sealtex Classic: 100 Percent Polyester, Tricot Knit, PU Coated. Shell Composition: 100 Percent Polyester, Tricot Knit, PU Coated. PRODUCT CARE: Max wash temp 40°C, mild process. Do not bleach. Do not tumble dry. Drip line dry. Do not iron. Do not dry clean.
prodImage
£14.31
£18.80
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Portwest Sealtex Classic Trouser, Size: L, Colour: Olive Green, S451OGRL
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
Portwest Sealtex Waterproof Over trousers - S451 S451BKRM
Portwest Sealtex Waterproof Over trousers - S451, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Protective Pants
prodImage
£18.14
£24.09
Shipping: £5.95
with shipping: £5.95
Portwest Sealtex Classic Trouser, Size: 4XL, Colour: Navy, S451NAR4XL AMZ-S451NAR4XL
prodImage
£19.04
£23.99
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Sealtek (Navy, Small) Sealtex Trousers
These lightweight extremely waterproof over-trousers offerexceptional value and should form part of every outdoor...
prodImage
£19.95
£26.90
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Sealtek (Black, Small) Sealtex Trousers
prodImage
£19.95
£26.90
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Portwest Sealtex Classic Trouser, Size: XXL, Colour: Navy, S451NARXXL B00HDG7APM
prodImage
£19.99
£24.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
More offers
Portwest Sealtex Waterproof Over trousers - S451 S451BKRXL
Portwest Sealtex Waterproof Over trousers - S451, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Protective Pants
prodImage
£18.14
£24.09
Shipping: £5.95
with shipping: £5.95
Portwest Sealtex Waterproof Over trousers - S451 S451NAR5XL
Portwest Sealtex Waterproof Over trousers - S451, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Protective Pants
prodImage
£18.14
£24.09
Shipping: £5.95
with shipping: £5.95
Portwest Sealtex Waterproof Over trousers - S451 S451BKRXXL
Portwest Sealtex Waterproof Over trousers - S451, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Protective Pants
prodImage
£18.14
£24.09
Shipping: £5.95
with shipping: £5.95
Portwest Sealtex Waterproof Over trousers - S451
Portwest Sealtex Waterproof Over trousers - S451, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Protective Pants
prodImage
£18.14
£24.09
Shipping: £5.95
with shipping: £5.95
Portwest Sealtex Waterproof Over trousers - S451 S451NAR4XL
Portwest Sealtex Waterproof Over trousers - S451, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Protective Pants
prodImage
£18.14
£24.09
Shipping: £5.95
with shipping: £5.95
Portwest Sealtex Waterproof Over trousers - S451 S451NARXXXL
Portwest Sealtex Waterproof Over trousers - S451, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Protective Pants
prodImage
£18.14
£24.09
Shipping: £5.95
with shipping: £5.95
Sealtek (Navy, 3 XL) Sealtex Trousers
prodImage
£19.95
£26.90
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Sealtek (Black, 2XL) Sealtex Trousers
prodImage
£19.95
£26.90
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Portwest Sealtex Classic Trouser, Size: XL, Colour: Navy, S451NARXL B00HDG7BY2
prodImage
£19.99
£24.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Portwest Sealtex Classic Trouser, Size: M, Colour: Yellow, S451YERM B00HDG781S
prodImage
£19.99
£24.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Portwest Sealtex Classic Trouser, Size: S, Colour: Navy, S451NARS B00HDG7CGE
prodImage
£19.99
£24.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Portwest Sealtex Classic Trouser, Size: M, Colour: Navy, S451NARM
prodImage
£19.99
£24.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Portwest Sealtex Classic Trouser, Size: M, Colour: Olive Green, S451OGRM B00ET5F5Q6
prodImage
£19.99
£24.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Portwest Sealtex Classic Trouser, Size: XXL, Colour: Navy, S451NARXXL
prodImage
£19.99
£24.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Portwest Sealtex Classic Trouser, Size: 5XL, Colour: Navy, S451NAR5XL AMZ-S451NAR5XL
prodImage
£19.99
£24.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Portwest Sealtex Classic Trouser, Size: 4XL, Colour: Navy, S451NAR4XL AMZ-S451NAR4XL
prodImage
£19.99
£24.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Portwest Sealtex Classic Trouser, Size: 4XL, Colour: Navy, S451NAR4XL
prodImage
£19.99
£24.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Portwest Sealtex Classic Trouser, Size: L, Colour: Navy, S451NARL
prodImage
£19.99
£24.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Portwest Sealtex Classic Trouser, Size: XXXL, Colour: Navy, S451NARXXXL AMZ-S451NARXXXL
prodImage
£19.99
£24.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Portwest Sealtex Classic Trouser, Size: XL, Colour: Navy, S451NARXL
prodImage
£19.99
£24.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Portwest Sealtex Classic Trouser, Size: S, Colour: Navy, S451NARS
prodImage
£19.99
£24.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Sealtek (Navy, Medium) Sealtex Trousers
prodImage
£21.89
£28.84
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Product Details
Pants
Material: 100% polyester, PU-coated
Features: Waterproof, dirt-repellent, stretchable
Waistband: Fully elastic, adjustable hem
Care: Machine washable at 40 °C, do not bleach, do not iron

Price History

1M 3M
Portwest S451 Sealtex Classic Hose
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Portwest

Portwest S440 Classic Rain Jacket
£9.36
Portwest S440 Classic Rain JacketCompare 106 Prices
Portwest DX4 Winter Jacket (DX460)
£49.65
Portwest DX4 Winter Jacket (DX460)Compare 30 Prices
Portwest 2201
£15.99
Portwest 2201Compare 6 Prices
Portwest DX4 work trousers (DX440)
£48.04
Portwest DX4 work trousers (DX440)Compare 153 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Portwest B028 Rechargeable Dual-LED Beanie
£12.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Portwest C734 Kent chef jacket
£13.20
Compare Prices
34 offers
Portwest S790 Combat Shorts
£13.99
Compare Prices
29 offers
Portwest C813 Liverpool Coverall
£13.51
Compare Prices
47 offers
Portwest BIZ2 Bizweld Jacket
£13.64
Compare Prices
53 offers
Portwest WX3 Polo Shirt (T720)
£11.99
Compare Prices
23 offers
Portwest TX11 Texo Contrast Trouser
£14.16
Compare Prices
84 offers
Portwest TX14 Texo Contrast Short
£12.99
Compare Prices
40 offers
Stanley tool belt (1-96-178)
£14.27
Compare Prices
11 offers
Dickies Redhawk
£15.97
Compare Prices
7 offers
Portwest S451 Sealtex Classic Hose
justmegadeals
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £12.99 / Unit
prodImage
£14.31
Shipping: £4.49
ToolMonkey LTD
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
active-workwear
prodImage
£18.14
Shipping: £5.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel