Portwest C813 Liverpool Coverall

Manufacturer: Portwest
Portwest C813 Liverpool Coverall
from £19.9263 offersManufacturer: PortwestPrice History
• Overall
• Material: Kingsmill 65% Polyester, 35% Cotton
• Clothing features: 8 pockets, hammer loop
• Closure type: 2-way zipper
• Washable: Machine washable up to 60 °C
Show all product details
Best Prices
£19.92
Shipping: £4.49
Best Prices
£21.85
Shipping: Free

63 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Portwest C813 Liverpool Work Overalls Mens Boiler Suit Polycotton Coveralls Protective Painters Overalls 8 Pocket Action Back Workwear for Mechanics Construction, Regular, Navy, XS B019E2D6FA
KINGSMILL 245GSM POLYCOTTON: a 65 percent polyester and 35 percent cotton blend with a medium-weight 245g/m² construction; pre-shrunk for a consistent fit through repeated industrial laundering and long-lasting shift wear on site FREE-MOVEMENT FIT: an action back lets you bend, stretch and reach without pull at the shoulder; the two-way front zip speeds up donning and doffing over boots; side access openings reach pockets of clothing worn beneath EIGHT POCKETS FOR TOOLS: two zipped chest pockets for keys and a wallet; rear hip pocket; dedicated mobile phone pocket; pen pocket and rule pocket on the leg; secure everyday carry stays to hand across a full shift on site WIDE SIZE RANGE XS TO 6XL: six colour options covering navy; black; graphite grey; dark blue; orange and red; customers report sizing runs true so order your usual coverall size or upsize for layering underneath BUILT FOR MECHANICS AND PAINTERS: ideal for automotive workshops; garages; paint and decorating jobs; warehouse and general labouring; machine wash at 60 degrees Celsius and tumble dry on low for straightforward daily care
prodImage
£19.92
£24.41
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Portwest C813 Liverpool Work Overalls Mens Boiler Suit Polycotton Coveralls Protective Painters Overalls 8 Pocket Action Back Workwear for Mechanics Construction, Regular, Navy, XXL S7-ILNM-0B1Z
KINGSMILL 245GSM POLYCOTTON: a 65 percent polyester and 35 percent cotton blend with a medium-weight 245g/m² construction; pre-shrunk for a consistent fit through repeated industrial laundering and long-lasting shift wear on site FREE-MOVEMENT FIT: an action back lets you bend, stretch and reach without pull at the shoulder; the two-way front zip speeds up donning and doffing over boots; side access openings reach pockets of clothing worn beneath EIGHT POCKETS FOR TOOLS: two zipped chest pockets for keys and a wallet; rear hip pocket; dedicated mobile phone pocket; pen pocket and rule pocket on the leg; secure everyday carry stays to hand across a full shift on site WIDE SIZE RANGE XS TO 6XL: six colour options covering navy; black; graphite grey; dark blue; orange and red; customers report sizing runs true so order your usual coverall size or upsize for layering underneath BUILT FOR MECHANICS AND PAINTERS: ideal for automotive workshops; garages; paint and decorating jobs; warehouse and general labouring; machine wash at 60 degrees Celsius and tumble dry on low for straightforward daily care
prodImage
£21.85
Shipping: Free
Portwest Liverpool Zipped 8 Pocket Mechanics Workwear Coverall Overall C813BKRL
Portwest Liverpool Zipped 8 Pocket Mechanics Workwear Coverall Overall, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Other Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise
prodImage
£25.40
Shipping: Free
Portwest Liverpool Zipped 8 Pocket Mechanics Workwear Coverall Overall Suit C813BKRL
Portwest Liverpool Zipped 8 Pocket Mechanics Workwear Coverall Overall Suit, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Other Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise
prodImage
£25.40
Shipping: Free
Portwest C813 Liverpool Work Overalls Mens Boiler Suit Polycotton Coveralls Protective Painters Overalls 8 Pocket Action Back Workwear for Mechanics Construction, Regular, Black, L
KINGSMILL 245GSM POLYCOTTON: a 65 percent polyester and 35 percent cotton blend with a medium-weight 245g/m² construction; pre-shrunk for a consistent fit through repeated industrial laundering and long-lasting shift wear on site FREE-MOVEMENT FIT: an action back lets you bend, stretch and reach without pull at the shoulder; the two-way front zip speeds up donning and doffing over boots; side access openings reach pockets of clothing worn beneath EIGHT POCKETS FOR TOOLS: two zipped chest pockets for keys and a wallet; rear hip pocket; dedicated mobile phone pocket; pen pocket and rule pocket on the leg; secure everyday carry stays to hand across a full shift on site WIDE SIZE RANGE XS TO 6XL: six colour options covering navy; black; graphite grey; dark blue; orange and red; customers report sizing runs true so order your usual coverall size or upsize for layering underneath BUILT FOR MECHANICS AND PAINTERS: ideal for automotive workshops; garages; paint and decorating jobs; warehouse and general labouring; machine wash at 60 degrees Celsius and tumble dry on low for straightforward daily care
prodImage
£25.98
£29.93
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
More offers
Portwest C813 Liverpool Work Overalls Mens Boiler Suit Polycotton Coveralls Protective Painters Overalls 8 Pocket Action Back Workwear for Mechanics Construction, Regular, Navy, XXXL B0088WUASE
KINGSMILL 245GSM POLYCOTTON: a 65 percent polyester and 35 percent cotton blend with a medium-weight 245g/m² construction; pre-shrunk for a consistent fit through repeated industrial laundering and long-lasting shift wear on site FREE-MOVEMENT FIT: an action back lets you bend, stretch and reach without pull at the shoulder; the two-way front zip speeds up donning and doffing over boots; side access openings reach pockets of clothing worn beneath EIGHT POCKETS FOR TOOLS: two zipped chest pockets for keys and a wallet; rear hip pocket; dedicated mobile phone pocket; pen pocket and rule pocket on the leg; secure everyday carry stays to hand across a full shift on site WIDE SIZE RANGE XS TO 6XL: six colour options covering navy; black; graphite grey; dark blue; orange and red; customers report sizing runs true so order your usual coverall size or upsize for layering underneath BUILT FOR MECHANICS AND PAINTERS: ideal for automotive workshops; garages; paint and decorating jobs; warehouse and general labouring; machine wash at 60 degrees Celsius and tumble dry on low for straightforward daily care
prodImage
£23.07
Shipping: Free
Portwest C813 Liverpool Work Overalls Mens Boiler Suit Polycotton Coveralls Protective Painters Overalls 8 Pocket Action Back Workwear for Mechanics Construction, Tall, Navy, XL B0088WUBPQ
KINGSMILL 245GSM POLYCOTTON: a 65 percent polyester and 35 percent cotton blend with a medium-weight 245g/m² construction; pre-shrunk for a consistent fit through repeated industrial laundering and long-lasting shift wear on site FREE-MOVEMENT FIT: an action back lets you bend, stretch and reach without pull at the shoulder; the two-way front zip speeds up donning and doffing over boots; side access openings reach pockets of clothing worn beneath EIGHT POCKETS FOR TOOLS: two zipped chest pockets for keys and a wallet; rear hip pocket; dedicated mobile phone pocket; pen pocket and rule pocket on the leg; secure everyday carry stays to hand across a full shift on site WIDE SIZE RANGE XS TO 6XL: six colour options covering navy; black; graphite grey; dark blue; orange and red; customers report sizing runs true so order your usual coverall size or upsize for layering underneath BUILT FOR MECHANICS AND PAINTERS: ideal for automotive workshops; garages; paint and decorating jobs; warehouse and general labouring; machine wash at 60 degrees Celsius and tumble dry on low for straightforward daily care
prodImage
£23.89
Shipping: Free
Portwest C813 Liverpool Work Overalls Mens Boiler Suit Polycotton Coveralls Protective Painters Overalls 8 Pocket Action Back Workwear for Mechanics Construction, Regular, Navy, L B006BSMFKI
KINGSMILL 245GSM POLYCOTTON: a 65 percent polyester and 35 percent cotton blend with a medium-weight 245g/m² construction; pre-shrunk for a consistent fit through repeated industrial laundering and long-lasting shift wear on site FREE-MOVEMENT FIT: an action back lets you bend, stretch and reach without pull at the shoulder; the two-way front zip speeds up donning and doffing over boots; side access openings reach pockets of clothing worn beneath EIGHT POCKETS FOR TOOLS: two zipped chest pockets for keys and a wallet; rear hip pocket; dedicated mobile phone pocket; pen pocket and rule pocket on the leg; secure everyday carry stays to hand across a full shift on site WIDE SIZE RANGE XS TO 6XL: six colour options covering navy; black; graphite grey; dark blue; orange and red; customers report sizing runs true so order your usual coverall size or upsize for layering underneath BUILT FOR MECHANICS AND PAINTERS: ideal for automotive workshops; garages; paint and decorating jobs; warehouse and general labouring; machine wash at 60 degrees Celsius and tumble dry on low for straightforward daily care
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
Portwest C813 Liverpool Work Overalls Mens Boiler Suit Polycotton Coveralls Protective Painters Overalls 8 Pocket Action Back Workwear for Mechanics Construction, Regular, Navy, 4XL B00Q2U23JS
KINGSMILL 245GSM POLYCOTTON: a 65 percent polyester and 35 percent cotton blend with a medium-weight 245g/m² construction; pre-shrunk for a consistent fit through repeated industrial laundering and long-lasting shift wear on site FREE-MOVEMENT FIT: an action back lets you bend, stretch and reach without pull at the shoulder; the two-way front zip speeds up donning and doffing over boots; side access openings reach pockets of clothing worn beneath EIGHT POCKETS FOR TOOLS: two zipped chest pockets for keys and a wallet; rear hip pocket; dedicated mobile phone pocket; pen pocket and rule pocket on the leg; secure everyday carry stays to hand across a full shift on site WIDE SIZE RANGE XS TO 6XL: six colour options covering navy; black; graphite grey; dark blue; orange and red; customers report sizing runs true so order your usual coverall size or upsize for layering underneath BUILT FOR MECHANICS AND PAINTERS: ideal for automotive workshops; garages; paint and decorating jobs; warehouse and general labouring; machine wash at 60 degrees Celsius and tumble dry on low for straightforward daily care
prodImage
£24.04
Shipping: Free
Portwest C813 Liverpool Work Overalls Mens Boiler Suit Polycotton Coveralls Protective Painters Overalls 8 Pocket Action Back Workwear for Mechanics Construction, Regular, Navy, 6XL B07DRPJJGD
KINGSMILL 245GSM POLYCOTTON: a 65 percent polyester and 35 percent cotton blend with a medium-weight 245g/m² construction; pre-shrunk for a consistent fit through repeated industrial laundering and long-lasting shift wear on site FREE-MOVEMENT FIT: an action back lets you bend, stretch and reach without pull at the shoulder; the two-way front zip speeds up donning and doffing over boots; side access openings reach pockets of clothing worn beneath EIGHT POCKETS FOR TOOLS: two zipped chest pockets for keys and a wallet; rear hip pocket; dedicated mobile phone pocket; pen pocket and rule pocket on the leg; secure everyday carry stays to hand across a full shift on site WIDE SIZE RANGE XS TO 6XL: six colour options covering navy; black; graphite grey; dark blue; orange and red; customers report sizing runs true so order your usual coverall size or upsize for layering underneath BUILT FOR MECHANICS AND PAINTERS: ideal for automotive workshops; garages; paint and decorating jobs; warehouse and general labouring; machine wash at 60 degrees Celsius and tumble dry on low for straightforward daily care
prodImage
£24.29
Shipping: Free
Portwest C813 Liverpool Work Overalls Mens Boiler Suit Polycotton Coveralls Protective Painters Overalls 8 Pocket Action Back Workwear for Mechanics Construction, Regular, Navy, M B008AGYC8W
KINGSMILL 245GSM POLYCOTTON: a 65 percent polyester and 35 percent cotton blend with a medium-weight 245g/m² construction; pre-shrunk for a consistent fit through repeated industrial laundering and long-lasting shift wear on site FREE-MOVEMENT FIT: an action back lets you bend, stretch and reach without pull at the shoulder; the two-way front zip speeds up donning and doffing over boots; side access openings reach pockets of clothing worn beneath EIGHT POCKETS FOR TOOLS: two zipped chest pockets for keys and a wallet; rear hip pocket; dedicated mobile phone pocket; pen pocket and rule pocket on the leg; secure everyday carry stays to hand across a full shift on site WIDE SIZE RANGE XS TO 6XL: six colour options covering navy; black; graphite grey; dark blue; orange and red; customers report sizing runs true so order your usual coverall size or upsize for layering underneath BUILT FOR MECHANICS AND PAINTERS: ideal for automotive workshops; garages; paint and decorating jobs; warehouse and general labouring; machine wash at 60 degrees Celsius and tumble dry on low for straightforward daily care
prodImage
£25.08
Shipping: Free
Portwest C813 Liverpool Work Overalls Mens Boiler Suit Polycotton Coveralls Protective Painters Overalls 8 Pocket Action Back Workwear for Mechanics Construction, Tall, Navy, XXL B008AGYI6S
KINGSMILL 245GSM POLYCOTTON: a 65 percent polyester and 35 percent cotton blend with a medium-weight 245g/m² construction; pre-shrunk for a consistent fit through repeated industrial laundering and long-lasting shift wear on site FREE-MOVEMENT FIT: an action back lets you bend, stretch and reach without pull at the shoulder; the two-way front zip speeds up donning and doffing over boots; side access openings reach pockets of clothing worn beneath EIGHT POCKETS FOR TOOLS: two zipped chest pockets for keys and a wallet; rear hip pocket; dedicated mobile phone pocket; pen pocket and rule pocket on the leg; secure everyday carry stays to hand across a full shift on site WIDE SIZE RANGE XS TO 6XL: six colour options covering navy; black; graphite grey; dark blue; orange and red; customers report sizing runs true so order your usual coverall size or upsize for layering underneath BUILT FOR MECHANICS AND PAINTERS: ideal for automotive workshops; garages; paint and decorating jobs; warehouse and general labouring; machine wash at 60 degrees Celsius and tumble dry on low for straightforward daily care
prodImage
£25.08
Shipping: Free
Portwest C813 Liverpool Work Overalls Mens Boiler Suit Polycotton Coveralls Protective Painters Overalls 8 Pocket Action Back Workwear for Mechanics Construction, Tall, Navy, XXXL B0088WUBSI
KINGSMILL 245GSM POLYCOTTON: a 65 percent polyester and 35 percent cotton blend with a medium-weight 245g/m² construction; pre-shrunk for a consistent fit through repeated industrial laundering and long-lasting shift wear on site FREE-MOVEMENT FIT: an action back lets you bend, stretch and reach without pull at the shoulder; the two-way front zip speeds up donning and doffing over boots; side access openings reach pockets of clothing worn beneath EIGHT POCKETS FOR TOOLS: two zipped chest pockets for keys and a wallet; rear hip pocket; dedicated mobile phone pocket; pen pocket and rule pocket on the leg; secure everyday carry stays to hand across a full shift on site WIDE SIZE RANGE XS TO 6XL: six colour options covering navy; black; graphite grey; dark blue; orange and red; customers report sizing runs true so order your usual coverall size or upsize for layering underneath BUILT FOR MECHANICS AND PAINTERS: ideal for automotive workshops; garages; paint and decorating jobs; warehouse and general labouring; machine wash at 60 degrees Celsius and tumble dry on low for straightforward daily care
prodImage
£25.08
Shipping: Free
Portwest C813 Liverpool Work Overalls Mens Boiler Suit Polycotton Coveralls Protective Painters Overalls 8 Pocket Action Back Workwear for Mechanics Construction, Regular, Navy, XL B008AGYHNW
KINGSMILL 245GSM POLYCOTTON: a 65 percent polyester and 35 percent cotton blend with a medium-weight 245g/m² construction; pre-shrunk for a consistent fit through repeated industrial laundering and long-lasting shift wear on site FREE-MOVEMENT FIT: an action back lets you bend, stretch and reach without pull at the shoulder; the two-way front zip speeds up donning and doffing over boots; side access openings reach pockets of clothing worn beneath EIGHT POCKETS FOR TOOLS: two zipped chest pockets for keys and a wallet; rear hip pocket; dedicated mobile phone pocket; pen pocket and rule pocket on the leg; secure everyday carry stays to hand across a full shift on site WIDE SIZE RANGE XS TO 6XL: six colour options covering navy; black; graphite grey; dark blue; orange and red; customers report sizing runs true so order your usual coverall size or upsize for layering underneath BUILT FOR MECHANICS AND PAINTERS: ideal for automotive workshops; garages; paint and decorating jobs; warehouse and general labouring; machine wash at 60 degrees Celsius and tumble dry on low for straightforward daily care
prodImage
£25.08
Shipping: Free
Portwest C813 Liverpool Work Overalls Mens Boiler Suit Polycotton Coveralls Protective Painters Overalls 8 Pocket Action Back Workwear for Mechanics Construction, Regular, Graphite Grey, L B00Q2U1XJY
KINGSMILL 245GSM POLYCOTTON: a 65 percent polyester and 35 percent cotton blend with a medium-weight 245g/m² construction; pre-shrunk for a consistent fit through repeated industrial laundering and long-lasting shift wear on site FREE-MOVEMENT FIT: an action back lets you bend, stretch and reach without pull at the shoulder; the two-way front zip speeds up donning and doffing over boots; side access openings reach pockets of clothing worn beneath EIGHT POCKETS FOR TOOLS: two zipped chest pockets for keys and a wallet; rear hip pocket; dedicated mobile phone pocket; pen pocket and rule pocket on the leg; secure everyday carry stays to hand across a full shift on site WIDE SIZE RANGE XS TO 6XL: six colour options covering navy; black; graphite grey; dark blue; orange and red; customers report sizing runs true so order your usual coverall size or upsize for layering underneath BUILT FOR MECHANICS AND PAINTERS: ideal for automotive workshops; garages; paint and decorating jobs; warehouse and general labouring; machine wash at 60 degrees Celsius and tumble dry on low for straightforward daily care
prodImage
£25.08
Shipping: Free
Portwest C813 Liverpool Work Overalls Mens Boiler Suit Polycotton Coveralls Protective Painters Overalls 8 Pocket Action Back Workwear for Mechanics Construction, Regular, Black, S B00Q2U1MMW
KINGSMILL 245GSM POLYCOTTON: a 65 percent polyester and 35 percent cotton blend with a medium-weight 245g/m² construction; pre-shrunk for a consistent fit through repeated industrial laundering and long-lasting shift wear on site FREE-MOVEMENT FIT: an action back lets you bend, stretch and reach without pull at the shoulder; the two-way front zip speeds up donning and doffing over boots; side access openings reach pockets of clothing worn beneath EIGHT POCKETS FOR TOOLS: two zipped chest pockets for keys and a wallet; rear hip pocket; dedicated mobile phone pocket; pen pocket and rule pocket on the leg; secure everyday carry stays to hand across a full shift on site WIDE SIZE RANGE XS TO 6XL: six colour options covering navy; black; graphite grey; dark blue; orange and red; customers report sizing runs true so order your usual coverall size or upsize for layering underneath BUILT FOR MECHANICS AND PAINTERS: ideal for automotive workshops; garages; paint and decorating jobs; warehouse and general labouring; machine wash at 60 degrees Celsius and tumble dry on low for straightforward daily care
prodImage
£25.08
Shipping: Free
Portwest C813 Liverpool Work Overalls Mens Boiler Suit Polycotton Coveralls Protective Painters Overalls 8 Pocket Action Back Workwear for Mechanics Construction, Regular, Red, XXL B00TU6QBTO
KINGSMILL 245GSM POLYCOTTON: a 65 percent polyester and 35 percent cotton blend with a medium-weight 245g/m² construction; pre-shrunk for a consistent fit through repeated industrial laundering and long-lasting shift wear on site FREE-MOVEMENT FIT: an action back lets you bend, stretch and reach without pull at the shoulder; the two-way front zip speeds up donning and doffing over boots; side access openings reach pockets of clothing worn beneath EIGHT POCKETS FOR TOOLS: two zipped chest pockets for keys and a wallet; rear hip pocket; dedicated mobile phone pocket; pen pocket and rule pocket on the leg; secure everyday carry stays to hand across a full shift on site WIDE SIZE RANGE XS TO 6XL: six colour options covering navy; black; graphite grey; dark blue; orange and red; customers report sizing runs true so order your usual coverall size or upsize for layering underneath BUILT FOR MECHANICS AND PAINTERS: ideal for automotive workshops; garages; paint and decorating jobs; warehouse and general labouring; machine wash at 60 degrees Celsius and tumble dry on low for straightforward daily care
prodImage
£25.08
Shipping: Free
Portwest C813 Liverpool Work Overalls Mens Boiler Suit Polycotton Coveralls Protective Painters Overalls 8 Pocket Action Back Workwear for Mechanics Construction, Regular, Orange, M B00TU6PVDG
KINGSMILL 245GSM POLYCOTTON: a 65 percent polyester and 35 percent cotton blend with a medium-weight 245g/m² construction; pre-shrunk for a consistent fit through repeated industrial laundering and long-lasting shift wear on site FREE-MOVEMENT FIT: an action back lets you bend, stretch and reach without pull at the shoulder; the two-way front zip speeds up donning and doffing over boots; side access openings reach pockets of clothing worn beneath EIGHT POCKETS FOR TOOLS: two zipped chest pockets for keys and a wallet; rear hip pocket; dedicated mobile phone pocket; pen pocket and rule pocket on the leg; secure everyday carry stays to hand across a full shift on site WIDE SIZE RANGE XS TO 6XL: six colour options covering navy; black; graphite grey; dark blue; orange and red; customers report sizing runs true so order your usual coverall size or upsize for layering underneath BUILT FOR MECHANICS AND PAINTERS: ideal for automotive workshops; garages; paint and decorating jobs; warehouse and general labouring; machine wash at 60 degrees Celsius and tumble dry on low for straightforward daily care
prodImage
£25.08
Shipping: Free
Portwest C813 Liverpool Work Overalls Mens Boiler Suit Polycotton Coveralls Protective Painters Overalls 8 Pocket Action Back Workwear for Mechanics Construction, Regular, Black, XXXL B00Q2U1Q4G
KINGSMILL 245GSM POLYCOTTON: a 65 percent polyester and 35 percent cotton blend with a medium-weight 245g/m² construction; pre-shrunk for a consistent fit through repeated industrial laundering and long-lasting shift wear on site FREE-MOVEMENT FIT: an action back lets you bend, stretch and reach without pull at the shoulder; the two-way front zip speeds up donning and doffing over boots; side access openings reach pockets of clothing worn beneath EIGHT POCKETS FOR TOOLS: two zipped chest pockets for keys and a wallet; rear hip pocket; dedicated mobile phone pocket; pen pocket and rule pocket on the leg; secure everyday carry stays to hand across a full shift on site WIDE SIZE RANGE XS TO 6XL: six colour options covering navy; black; graphite grey; dark blue; orange and red; customers report sizing runs true so order your usual coverall size or upsize for layering underneath BUILT FOR MECHANICS AND PAINTERS: ideal for automotive workshops; garages; paint and decorating jobs; warehouse and general labouring; machine wash at 60 degrees Celsius and tumble dry on low for straightforward daily care
prodImage
£25.08
Shipping: Free
Portwest C813 Liverpool Work Overalls Mens Boiler Suit Polycotton Coveralls Protective Painters Overalls 8 Pocket Action Back Workwear for Mechanics Construction, Regular, Graphite Grey, XL B00Q2U216S
KINGSMILL 245GSM POLYCOTTON: a 65 percent polyester and 35 percent cotton blend with a medium-weight 245g/m² construction; pre-shrunk for a consistent fit through repeated industrial laundering and long-lasting shift wear on site FREE-MOVEMENT FIT: an action back lets you bend, stretch and reach without pull at the shoulder; the two-way front zip speeds up donning and doffing over boots; side access openings reach pockets of clothing worn beneath EIGHT POCKETS FOR TOOLS: two zipped chest pockets for keys and a wallet; rear hip pocket; dedicated mobile phone pocket; pen pocket and rule pocket on the leg; secure everyday carry stays to hand across a full shift on site WIDE SIZE RANGE XS TO 6XL: six colour options covering navy; black; graphite grey; dark blue; orange and red; customers report sizing runs true so order your usual coverall size or upsize for layering underneath BUILT FOR MECHANICS AND PAINTERS: ideal for automotive workshops; garages; paint and decorating jobs; warehouse and general labouring; machine wash at 60 degrees Celsius and tumble dry on low for straightforward daily care
prodImage
£25.08
Shipping: Free
Portwest C813 Liverpool Work Overalls Mens Boiler Suit Polycotton Coveralls Protective Painters Overalls 8 Pocket Action Back Workwear for Mechanics Construction, Tall, Navy, S B0088WUAIY
KINGSMILL 245GSM POLYCOTTON: a 65 percent polyester and 35 percent cotton blend with a medium-weight 245g/m² construction; pre-shrunk for a consistent fit through repeated industrial laundering and long-lasting shift wear on site FREE-MOVEMENT FIT: an action back lets you bend, stretch and reach without pull at the shoulder; the two-way front zip speeds up donning and doffing over boots; side access openings reach pockets of clothing worn beneath EIGHT POCKETS FOR TOOLS: two zipped chest pockets for keys and a wallet; rear hip pocket; dedicated mobile phone pocket; pen pocket and rule pocket on the leg; secure everyday carry stays to hand across a full shift on site WIDE SIZE RANGE XS TO 6XL: six colour options covering navy; black; graphite grey; dark blue; orange and red; customers report sizing runs true so order your usual coverall size or upsize for layering underneath BUILT FOR MECHANICS AND PAINTERS: ideal for automotive workshops; garages; paint and decorating jobs; warehouse and general labouring; machine wash at 60 degrees Celsius and tumble dry on low for straightforward daily care
prodImage
£25.08
Shipping: Free
Portwest C813 Liverpool Work Overalls Mens Boiler Suit Polycotton Coveralls Protective Painters Overalls 8 Pocket Action Back Workwear for Mechanics Construction, Regular, Graphite Grey, S B00Q2U1ZYM
KINGSMILL 245GSM POLYCOTTON: a 65 percent polyester and 35 percent cotton blend with a medium-weight 245g/m² construction; pre-shrunk for a consistent fit through repeated industrial laundering and long-lasting shift wear on site FREE-MOVEMENT FIT: an action back lets you bend, stretch and reach without pull at the shoulder; the two-way front zip speeds up donning and doffing over boots; side access openings reach pockets of clothing worn beneath EIGHT POCKETS FOR TOOLS: two zipped chest pockets for keys and a wallet; rear hip pocket; dedicated mobile phone pocket; pen pocket and rule pocket on the leg; secure everyday carry stays to hand across a full shift on site WIDE SIZE RANGE XS TO 6XL: six colour options covering navy; black; graphite grey; dark blue; orange and red; customers report sizing runs true so order your usual coverall size or upsize for layering underneath BUILT FOR MECHANICS AND PAINTERS: ideal for automotive workshops; garages; paint and decorating jobs; warehouse and general labouring; machine wash at 60 degrees Celsius and tumble dry on low for straightforward daily care
prodImage
£25.08
Shipping: Free
Portwest C813 Liverpool Work Overalls Mens Boiler Suit Polycotton Coveralls Protective Painters Overalls 8 Pocket Action Back Workwear for Mechanics Construction, Regular, Black, L B00Q2U1KIS
KINGSMILL 245GSM POLYCOTTON: a 65 percent polyester and 35 percent cotton blend with a medium-weight 245g/m² construction; pre-shrunk for a consistent fit through repeated industrial laundering and long-lasting shift wear on site FREE-MOVEMENT FIT: an action back lets you bend, stretch and reach without pull at the shoulder; the two-way front zip speeds up donning and doffing over boots; side access openings reach pockets of clothing worn beneath EIGHT POCKETS FOR TOOLS: two zipped chest pockets for keys and a wallet; rear hip pocket; dedicated mobile phone pocket; pen pocket and rule pocket on the leg; secure everyday carry stays to hand across a full shift on site WIDE SIZE RANGE XS TO 6XL: six colour options covering navy; black; graphite grey; dark blue; orange and red; customers report sizing runs true so order your usual coverall size or upsize for layering underneath BUILT FOR MECHANICS AND PAINTERS: ideal for automotive workshops; garages; paint and decorating jobs; warehouse and general labouring; machine wash at 60 degrees Celsius and tumble dry on low for straightforward daily care
prodImage
£25.08
Shipping: Free
Portwest C813 Liverpool Work Overalls Mens Boiler Suit Polycotton Coveralls Protective Painters Overalls 8 Pocket Action Back Workwear for Mechanics Construction, Regular, Black, XL B00Q2U1O3E
KINGSMILL 245GSM POLYCOTTON: a 65 percent polyester and 35 percent cotton blend with a medium-weight 245g/m² construction; pre-shrunk for a consistent fit through repeated industrial laundering and long-lasting shift wear on site FREE-MOVEMENT FIT: an action back lets you bend, stretch and reach without pull at the shoulder; the two-way front zip speeds up donning and doffing over boots; side access openings reach pockets of clothing worn beneath EIGHT POCKETS FOR TOOLS: two zipped chest pockets for keys and a wallet; rear hip pocket; dedicated mobile phone pocket; pen pocket and rule pocket on the leg; secure everyday carry stays to hand across a full shift on site WIDE SIZE RANGE XS TO 6XL: six colour options covering navy; black; graphite grey; dark blue; orange and red; customers report sizing runs true so order your usual coverall size or upsize for layering underneath BUILT FOR MECHANICS AND PAINTERS: ideal for automotive workshops; garages; paint and decorating jobs; warehouse and general labouring; machine wash at 60 degrees Celsius and tumble dry on low for straightforward daily care
prodImage
£25.08
Shipping: Free
Portwest C813 Liverpool Work Overalls Mens Boiler Suit Polycotton Coveralls Protective Painters Overalls 8 Pocket Action Back Workwear for Mechanics Construction, Regular, Orange, XL B00TU6PXV6
KINGSMILL 245GSM POLYCOTTON: a 65 percent polyester and 35 percent cotton blend with a medium-weight 245g/m² construction; pre-shrunk for a consistent fit through repeated industrial laundering and long-lasting shift wear on site FREE-MOVEMENT FIT: an action back lets you bend, stretch and reach without pull at the shoulder; the two-way front zip speeds up donning and doffing over boots; side access openings reach pockets of clothing worn beneath EIGHT POCKETS FOR TOOLS: two zipped chest pockets for keys and a wallet; rear hip pocket; dedicated mobile phone pocket; pen pocket and rule pocket on the leg; secure everyday carry stays to hand across a full shift on site WIDE SIZE RANGE XS TO 6XL: six colour options covering navy; black; graphite grey; dark blue; orange and red; customers report sizing runs true so order your usual coverall size or upsize for layering underneath BUILT FOR MECHANICS AND PAINTERS: ideal for automotive workshops; garages; paint and decorating jobs; warehouse and general labouring; machine wash at 60 degrees Celsius and tumble dry on low for straightforward daily care
prodImage
£25.08
Shipping: Free
Portwest C813 Liverpool Work Overalls Mens Boiler Suit Polycotton Coveralls Protective Painters Overalls 8 Pocket Action Back Workwear for Mechanics Construction, Regular, Black, M B00Q2U1LO6
KINGSMILL 245GSM POLYCOTTON: a 65 percent polyester and 35 percent cotton blend with a medium-weight 245g/m² construction; pre-shrunk for a consistent fit through repeated industrial laundering and long-lasting shift wear on site FREE-MOVEMENT FIT: an action back lets you bend, stretch and reach without pull at the shoulder; the two-way front zip speeds up donning and doffing over boots; side access openings reach pockets of clothing worn beneath EIGHT POCKETS FOR TOOLS: two zipped chest pockets for keys and a wallet; rear hip pocket; dedicated mobile phone pocket; pen pocket and rule pocket on the leg; secure everyday carry stays to hand across a full shift on site WIDE SIZE RANGE XS TO 6XL: six colour options covering navy; black; graphite grey; dark blue; orange and red; customers report sizing runs true so order your usual coverall size or upsize for layering underneath BUILT FOR MECHANICS AND PAINTERS: ideal for automotive workshops; garages; paint and decorating jobs; warehouse and general labouring; machine wash at 60 degrees Celsius and tumble dry on low for straightforward daily care
prodImage
£25.08
Shipping: Free
Portwest C813 Liverpool Work Overalls Mens Boiler Suit Polycotton Coveralls Protective Painters Overalls 8 Pocket Action Back Workwear for Mechanics Construction, Regular, Orange, S B00Q2U1SA8
KINGSMILL 245GSM POLYCOTTON: a 65 percent polyester and 35 percent cotton blend with a medium-weight 245g/m² construction; pre-shrunk for a consistent fit through repeated industrial laundering and long-lasting shift wear on site FREE-MOVEMENT FIT: an action back lets you bend, stretch and reach without pull at the shoulder; the two-way front zip speeds up donning and doffing over boots; side access openings reach pockets of clothing worn beneath EIGHT POCKETS FOR TOOLS: two zipped chest pockets for keys and a wallet; rear hip pocket; dedicated mobile phone pocket; pen pocket and rule pocket on the leg; secure everyday carry stays to hand across a full shift on site WIDE SIZE RANGE XS TO 6XL: six colour options covering navy; black; graphite grey; dark blue; orange and red; customers report sizing runs true so order your usual coverall size or upsize for layering underneath BUILT FOR MECHANICS AND PAINTERS: ideal for automotive workshops; garages; paint and decorating jobs; warehouse and general labouring; machine wash at 60 degrees Celsius and tumble dry on low for straightforward daily care
prodImage
£25.08
Shipping: Free
Portwest C813 Liverpool Work Overalls Mens Boiler Suit Polycotton Coveralls Protective Painters Overalls 8 Pocket Action Back Workwear for Mechanics Construction, Regular, Red, L B00Q2U25G4
KINGSMILL 245GSM POLYCOTTON: a 65 percent polyester and 35 percent cotton blend with a medium-weight 245g/m² construction; pre-shrunk for a consistent fit through repeated industrial laundering and long-lasting shift wear on site FREE-MOVEMENT FIT: an action back lets you bend, stretch and reach without pull at the shoulder; the two-way front zip speeds up donning and doffing over boots; side access openings reach pockets of clothing worn beneath EIGHT POCKETS FOR TOOLS: two zipped chest pockets for keys and a wallet; rear hip pocket; dedicated mobile phone pocket; pen pocket and rule pocket on the leg; secure everyday carry stays to hand across a full shift on site WIDE SIZE RANGE XS TO 6XL: six colour options covering navy; black; graphite grey; dark blue; orange and red; customers report sizing runs true so order your usual coverall size or upsize for layering underneath BUILT FOR MECHANICS AND PAINTERS: ideal for automotive workshops; garages; paint and decorating jobs; warehouse and general labouring; machine wash at 60 degrees Celsius and tumble dry on low for straightforward daily care
prodImage
£25.08
Shipping: Free
Portwest C813 Liverpool Work Overalls Mens Boiler Suit Polycotton Coveralls Protective Painters Overalls 8 Pocket Action Back Workwear for Mechanics Construction, Regular, Navy, 5XL B00Q2U24Q0
KINGSMILL 245GSM POLYCOTTON: a 65 percent polyester and 35 percent cotton blend with a medium-weight 245g/m² construction; pre-shrunk for a consistent fit through repeated industrial laundering and long-lasting shift wear on site FREE-MOVEMENT FIT: an action back lets you bend, stretch and reach without pull at the shoulder; the two-way front zip speeds up donning and doffing over boots; side access openings reach pockets of clothing worn beneath EIGHT POCKETS FOR TOOLS: two zipped chest pockets for keys and a wallet; rear hip pocket; dedicated mobile phone pocket; pen pocket and rule pocket on the leg; secure everyday carry stays to hand across a full shift on site WIDE SIZE RANGE XS TO 6XL: six colour options covering navy; black; graphite grey; dark blue; orange and red; customers report sizing runs true so order your usual coverall size or upsize for layering underneath BUILT FOR MECHANICS AND PAINTERS: ideal for automotive workshops; garages; paint and decorating jobs; warehouse and general labouring; machine wash at 60 degrees Celsius and tumble dry on low for straightforward daily care
prodImage
£25.08
Shipping: Free
Portwest C813 Liverpool Work Overalls Mens Boiler Suit Polycotton Coveralls Protective Painters Overalls 8 Pocket Action Back Workwear for Mechanics Construction, Regular, Graphite Grey, XXL B00Q2U22E4
KINGSMILL 245GSM POLYCOTTON: a 65 percent polyester and 35 percent cotton blend with a medium-weight 245g/m² construction; pre-shrunk for a consistent fit through repeated industrial laundering and long-lasting shift wear on site FREE-MOVEMENT FIT: an action back lets you bend, stretch and reach without pull at the shoulder; the two-way front zip speeds up donning and doffing over boots; side access openings reach pockets of clothing worn beneath EIGHT POCKETS FOR TOOLS: two zipped chest pockets for keys and a wallet; rear hip pocket; dedicated mobile phone pocket; pen pocket and rule pocket on the leg; secure everyday carry stays to hand across a full shift on site WIDE SIZE RANGE XS TO 6XL: six colour options covering navy; black; graphite grey; dark blue; orange and red; customers report sizing runs true so order your usual coverall size or upsize for layering underneath BUILT FOR MECHANICS AND PAINTERS: ideal for automotive workshops; garages; paint and decorating jobs; warehouse and general labouring; machine wash at 60 degrees Celsius and tumble dry on low for straightforward daily care
prodImage
£25.08
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Overall
Material: Kingsmill 65% Polyester, 35% Cotton
Clothing features: 8 pockets, hammer loop
Closure type: 2-way zipper
Washable: Machine washable up to 60 °C

Price History

1M 3M
Portwest C813 Liverpool Coverall
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Portwest BZ30 Bizweld Hose
£19.95
Compare Prices
87 offers
Portwest BIZ2 Bizweld Jacket
£19.99
Compare Prices
106 offers
Portwest L440 Classic Rain Suit 2-Piece
£18.70
Compare Prices
87 offers
Portwest TX12 Texo Contrast Bib Overalls
£22.32
Compare Prices
56 offers
Portwest KX3 Cargo Pant (T801)
£22.77
Compare Prices
298 offers
Portwest TX10 Texo Contrast Jacket
£16.85
Compare Prices
72 offers
Portwest PW3 Work Jacket (T603)
£23.95
Compare Prices
18 offers
Portwest C813 Liverpool Coverall
prodImage
£19.92
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£21.85
Shipping: Free
demontweeksdirect
prodImage
£25.40
Shipping: Free
jjcraceandrally
prodImage
£25.40
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel