Portwest TX10 Texo Contrast Jacket

Price History
• Work Jacket
• Material: 60% Cotton, 40% Polyester
• Features: 12 pockets, removable ID card holder, weather protection flap
• Protection: UPF 40+ rated, shrink-resistant
• Care: Machine washable up to 50 °C, ironable up to 150 °C
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Portwest TX10 Texo Contrast Jacket
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

32 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Medium Work Jacket Portwest - Heavy Duty Multiple Pockets TX10 khaki ID Pocket
Medium Work Jacket Portwest - Heavy Duty Multiple Pockets TX10 khaki ID Pocket, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Protective Jackets
prodImage
£16.85
£20.35
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Portwest Texo Contrast Jacket, Size: XS, Colour: Black, TX10BKRXS
DESIGN AND FUNCTIONALITY: Non shrinking to ensure that this style maintains its shape wash after wash. 12 Pockets for ample storage. Hook and loop cuffs for a secure fit. Detachable ID pocket. Phone pocket. Side elastic waist for ultimate wearer comfort. 40+ UPF rated fabric to block 98 Percent of UV rays. Contrast colouring for added style. Bartacked at all stress points. Back pocket. Sleeve pocket. Available in sizes from XS to 4XL. MATERIALS, SIZE AND RANGE: Shell Fabric: Portwest Texo Cotton Rich: 60 Percent Cotton, 40 Percent Polyester. Shell Composition: 60 Percent Cotton, 40 Percent Polyester. PRODUCT CARE: Max wash temp 50°C, normal process. Do not bleach. Iron max 150°C. Professional dry clean, Tetrachloroethene, normal process.
prodImage
£24.98
Shipping: Free
Portwest Texo Contrast Jacket, Size: XS, Colour: Black, TX10BKRXS B019CMV3MK
prodImage
£24.98
Shipping: Free
Portwest Texo Contrast Jacket Machine Washable TX10 TX10GRRL
Portwest Texo Contrast Jacket Machine Washable TX10, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Protective Jackets
prodImage
£27.04
Shipping: Free
Portwest Texo Contrast Jacket, Size: M, Colour: Grey, TX10GRRM
prodImage
£33.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Portwest Texo Contrast Jacket, Size: XS, Colour: Navy, TX10NARXS
prodImage
£25.23
Shipping: Free
Portwest Texo Contrast Jacket Machine Washable TX10 TX10GRRXS
Portwest Texo Contrast Jacket Machine Washable TX10, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Protective Jackets
prodImage
£27.04
Shipping: Free
Portwest Texo Contrast Jacket Machine Washable TX10 TX10GRRS
Portwest Texo Contrast Jacket Machine Washable TX10, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Protective Jackets
prodImage
£27.04
Shipping: Free
Portwest Texo Contrast Jacket Machine Washable TX10
Portwest Texo Contrast Jacket Machine Washable TX10, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Protective Jackets
prodImage
£27.04
Shipping: Free
Portwest Texo Contrast Jacket Machine Washable TX10
Portwest Texo Contrast Jacket Machine Washable TX10, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Protective Jackets
prodImage
£27.04
Shipping: Free
Portwest Texo Contrast Jacket Machine Washable TX10 TX10GRRXL
Portwest Texo Contrast Jacket Machine Washable TX10, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Protective Jackets
prodImage
£27.04
Shipping: Free
Portwest Texo Contrast Jacket Machine Washable TX10
Portwest Texo Contrast Jacket Machine Washable TX10, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Protective Jackets
prodImage
£27.04
Shipping: Free
Portwest Texo Contrast Jacket Machine Washable TX10 TX10GRRXXL
Portwest Texo Contrast Jacket Machine Washable TX10, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Protective Jackets
prodImage
£27.04
Shipping: Free
Portwest Texo Contrast Jacket Machine Washable TX10
Portwest Texo Contrast Jacket Machine Washable TX10, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Protective Jackets
prodImage
£27.04
Shipping: Free
Portwest Texo Contrast Jacket Machine Washable TX10
Portwest Texo Contrast Jacket Machine Washable TX10, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Protective Jackets
prodImage
£27.04
Shipping: Free
Portwest Texo Contrast Jacket, Size: XXXL, Colour: Grey, TX10GRRXXXL B00J4FUHOQ
prodImage
£27.69
Shipping: Free
Portwest Texo Contrast Jacket, Size: L, Colour: Grey, TX10GRRL B00TU6KZ82
prodImage
£27.69
Shipping: Free
Portwest Texo Contrast Jacket, Size: XXXL, Colour: Navy, TX10NARXXXL B00J4FUNAE
prodImage
£27.69
Shipping: Free
Portwest Texo Contrast Jacket, Size: XXL, Colour: Grey, TX10GRRXXL B00TU6L4FU
prodImage
£30.69
Shipping: Free
Portwest Mens Work Jacket Texo Contrast Heavy Duty Coat 12 Pockets Workwear JKT TX10
Portwest Mens Work Jacket Texo Contrast Heavy Duty Coat 12 Pockets Workwear JKT, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£30.95
Shipping: Free
Portwest Mens Work Jacket Texo Contrast Heavy Duty Coat 12 Pockets Workwear JKT TX10RBRXXL
Portwest Mens Work Jacket Texo Contrast Heavy Duty Coat 12 Pockets Workwear JKT, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£30.95
Shipping: Free
Portwest Texo Contrast Jacket Coat Builders Heavy Duty Multiple Pockets TX10 UK
Portwest Texo Contrast Jacket Coat Builders Heavy Duty Multiple Pockets TX10 UK, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Protective Jackets
prodImage
£31.72
Shipping: Free
Base price: £31.72 / Unit
Portwest Texo Contrast Jacket, Size: XL, Colour: Navy, TX10NARXL B00TU6L9DC
prodImage
£32.95
Shipping: Free
Portwest Texo Contrast Jacket, Size: XL, Colour: Grey, TX10GRRXL B00TU6L3F6
prodImage
£32.95
Shipping: Free
Portwest Texo Contrast Jacket, Size: S, Colour: Navy, TX10NARS B00J3NC7VA
prodImage
£32.95
Shipping: Free
Portwest Texo Contrast Jacket, Size: M, Colour: Grey, TX10GRRM
prodImage
£32.95
Shipping: Free
Portwest Mens Texo Contrast Work Jacket Navy 3XL PWTTX10NARXXXL
Portwest Mens Texo Contrast Work Jacket Navy 3XL, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£32.95
Shipping: Free
Portwest Mens Texo Contrast Work Jacket Grey 3XL PWTTX10GRRXXXL
Portwest Mens Texo Contrast Work Jacket Grey 3XL, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£32.95
Shipping: Free
Portwest Texo Heavy Duty Contrast Jacket Multiple Pockets Safety Work Coat TX10
Portwest Texo Heavy Duty Contrast Jacket Multiple Pockets Safety Work Coat TX10, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Protective Jackets
prodImage
£33.75
Shipping: Free
Portwest Texo Contrast Jacket, Size: S, Colour: Grey, TX10GRRS B00TU6L220
prodImage
£35.41
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Work Jacket
Material: 60% Cotton, 40% Polyester
Features: 12 pockets, removable ID card holder, weather protection flap
Protection: UPF 40+ rated, shrink-resistant
Care: Machine washable up to 50 °C, ironable up to 150 °C

Price History

1M 3M
Portwest TX10 Texo Contrast Jacket
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Portwest

Portwest S440 Classic Rain Jacket
£9.59
Portwest S440 Classic Rain JacketCompare 105 Prices
Portwest DX4 Winter Jacket (DX460)
£48.88
Portwest DX4 Winter Jacket (DX460)Compare 30 Prices
Portwest DX4 work trousers (DX440)
£48.04
Portwest DX4 work trousers (DX440)Compare 146 Prices
Portwest 2201
£15.99
Portwest 2201Compare 5 Prices
Portwest WX3 Work Jacket (T703)
£39.99
Portwest WX3 Work Jacket (T703)Compare 29 Prices
Portwest C464 Essential 2-in-1 Jacket
£39.93
Portwest C464 Essential 2-in-1 JacketCompare 22 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Portwest WX3 Service Work Trouser (T701)
£15.98
Compare Prices
85 offers
Portwest L440 Classic Rain Suit 2-Piece
£18.70
Compare Prices
21 offers
Dickies Redhawk
£15.97
Compare Prices
6 offers
Portwest C073 MeshAir Pro work trouser
£14.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Portwest KX3 Cargo Pant (T801)
£18.36
Compare Prices
70 offers
Portwest TX14 Texo Contrast Short
£14.43
Compare Prices
39 offers
Portwest TX11 Texo Contrast Trouser
£14.16
Compare Prices
87 offers
Stanley tool belt (1-96-178)
£14.27
Compare Prices
9 offers
Portwest S790 Combat Shorts
£14.14
Compare Prices
29 offers
Portwest PJ10 pilot jacket
£19.62
Compare Prices
68 offers
Portwest TX10 Texo Contrast Jacket
sellingtia
prodImage
£16.85
Shipping: £3.50
prodImage
£24.98
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£24.98
Shipping: Free
ppeworkweardirect
prodImage
£27.04
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel