Portwest WX3 Service Work Trouser (T701)

Price History
• Bib overalls
• Material: Polyester/cotton canvas
• Triple flat-felled seams, gusseted crotch, adjustable hem
• 4-way stretch fabric, 8 pockets, knee pad pockets
• Dimensions: Height 70.3 cm, Length 34.5 cm, Width 35.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Portwest WX3 Service Work Trouser (T701)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

91 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Portwest T701 Work Service Trousers Stretchable 28" WAIST 31-33" LEG
Portwest T701 Work Service Trousers Stretchable 28" WAIST 31-33" LEG, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Other Personal Protective Equipment
prodImage
£15.98
Shipping: Free
Base price: £15.98 / Unit
Portwest T701 Work Service Trousers Stretchable SIze W40" L31-33" Free Knee Pads
Portwest T701 Work Service Trousers Stretchable SIze W40" L31-33" Free Knee Pads, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Other Personal Protective Equipment
prodImage
£15.98
Shipping: Free
Base price: £15.98 / Unit
Portwest T701 Mens WX3 Work Trousers - Reinforced Safety Workwear Trousers with Kneepad Protection Metal Grey, 42 portwest t701 grey 42
Durability Guaranteed: Robust polycotton canvas with triple-stitched seams and crotch gusset, to avoid stress and seam failure, ensuring longevity. Innovative Comfort: Stretch panelling in key areas, high-rise, elastic waistband and 4-way stretch fabric for optimal comfort and flexibility. Ample Storage Options: Features 8 pockets, including a rule pocket, for secure and efficient storage of tools and personal items. Extra Protection: Two-tier knee pad pockets for safety in tough conditions. Includes a free pair of kneepads. Machine washable. WX3 Collection: Elevate your professional attire with the WX3 range, featuring the sleek Portwest T750 Jacket and the Portwest T703 WX3 Work Jacket.
prodImage
£39.98
Shipping: Free
Portwest T701 Mens WX3 Work Trousers - Reinforced Safety Workwear Trousers with Kneepad Protection Size Persian Blue, 28 T701PBR28
prodImage
£43.63
Shipping: Free
Portwest T701 Mens WX3 Work Trousers - Reinforced Safety Workwear Trousers with Kneepad Protection Size Persian Blue, 28 AMZ-T701PBR28
prodImage
£43.63
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bnwt Portwest WX3 Holster Trousers + Kneepads - Blue /Grey - 40" Waist /Short T701 WX3
Bnwt Portwest WX3 Holster Trousers + Kneepads - Blue /Grey - 40" Waist /Short, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Protective Pants
prodImage
£23.50
Shipping: Free
Portwest Safety Work Trousers WX3 Olive Green/Metal Grey Free Kneepads T701 WX3 Trousers
Portwest Safety Work Trousers WX3 Olive Green/Metal Grey Free Kneepads, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Protective Pants
prodImage
£25.95
Shipping: Free
Portwest T701 Mens WX3 Work Trousers - Reinforced Safety Workwear Trousers with Kneepad Protection Metal Grey, 34 B07JJQ2327
prodImage
£44.79
Shipping: Free
Portwest T701 Mens WX3 Work Trousers - Reinforced Safety Workwear Trousers with Kneepad Protection Olive Green, 32 B09PNFQ4LF
prodImage
£44.79
Shipping: Free
Portwest T701 Mens WX3 Work Trousers - Reinforced Safety Workwear Trousers with Kneepad Protection Size Persian Blue, 42 B07JJ4J33C
prodImage
£44.79
Shipping: Free
Portwest T701 Mens WX3 Work Trousers - Reinforced Safety Workwear Trousers with Kneepad Protection Size Persian Blue, 44 B07JHW5MVC
prodImage
£44.79
Shipping: Free
Portwest T701 Mens WX3 Work Trousers - Reinforced Safety Workwear Trousers with Kneepad Protection Size Persian Blue, 46 B07JJ4HXPY
prodImage
£44.79
Shipping: Free
Portwest T701 Mens WX3 Work Trousers - Reinforced Safety Workwear Trousers with Kneepad Protection Deep Red, 36 B0CX97G2XJ
prodImage
£44.79
Shipping: Free
Portwest T701 Mens WX3 Work Trousers - Reinforced Safety Workwear Trousers with Kneepad Protection Size Persian Blue, 41 B07JJ4JPBT
prodImage
£44.79
Shipping: Free
Portwest T701 Mens WX3 Work Trousers - Reinforced Safety Workwear Trousers with Kneepad Protection Metal Grey, 48 B07JHW5F8V
prodImage
£44.79
Shipping: Free
Portwest T701 Mens WX3 Work Trousers - Reinforced Safety Workwear Trousers with Kneepad Protection Size Persian Blue, 32 B07JJMQT7Z
prodImage
£44.79
Shipping: Free
Portwest T701 Mens WX3 Work Trousers - Reinforced Safety Workwear Trousers with Kneepad Protection Size Persian Blue, 34 B07JJMQV4S
prodImage
£44.79
Shipping: Free
Portwest T701 Mens WX3 Work Trousers - Reinforced Safety Workwear Trousers with Kneepad Protection Metal Grey, 44 B07JWHKMLT
prodImage
£44.79
Shipping: Free
Portwest T701 Mens WX3 Work Trousers - Reinforced Safety Workwear Trousers with Kneepad Protection Metal Grey, 28 B07JJCVBMF
prodImage
£44.79
Shipping: Free
Portwest T701 Mens WX3 Work Trousers - Reinforced Safety Workwear Trousers with Kneepad Protection Size Persian Blue, 36 T701PBR36
prodImage
£44.79
Shipping: Free
Portwest T701 Mens WX3 Work Trousers - Reinforced Safety Workwear Trousers with Kneepad Protection Metal Grey, 38 B07JJ4J33D
prodImage
£44.79
Shipping: Free
Portwest T701 Mens WX3 Work Trousers - Reinforced Safety Workwear Trousers with Kneepad Protection Metal Grey, 32 B07JHW5HWH
prodImage
£44.79
Shipping: Free
Portwest T701 Mens WX3 Work Trousers - Reinforced Safety Workwear Trousers with Kneepad Protection Metal Grey, 36 B07JJMV8GC
prodImage
£44.79
Shipping: Free
Portwest T701 Mens WX3 Work Trousers - Reinforced Safety Workwear Trousers with Kneepad Protection Deep Red, 32 B0CX97WKR4
prodImage
£44.79
Shipping: Free
Portwest T701 Mens WX3 Work Trousers - Reinforced Safety Workwear Trousers with Kneepad Protection Metal Grey, 42 portwest t701 grey 42
prodImage
£44.79
Shipping: Free
Portwest T701 Mens WX3 Work Trousers - Reinforced Safety Workwear Trousers with Kneepad Protection Olive Green, 32 T701OGR32
prodImage
£44.79
Shipping: Free
Portwest T701 Mens WX3 Work Trousers - Reinforced Safety Workwear Trousers with Kneepad Protection Metal Grey Short, 41 B08HJH3C24
prodImage
£44.79
Shipping: Free
Portwest T701 Mens WX3 Work Trousers - Reinforced Safety Workwear Trousers with Kneepad Protection Metal Grey, 40 AMZ-T701MGR40
prodImage
£44.97
Shipping: Free
Portwest WX3 Work Trousers Safety Durable Reflective T701 T701PBR30
Portwest WX3 Work Trousers Safety Durable Reflective T701, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Protective Pants
prodImage
£45.20
Shipping: Free
Portwest WX3 Work Trousers Safety Durable Reflective T701
Portwest WX3 Work Trousers Safety Durable Reflective T701, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Protective Pants
prodImage
£45.20
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bib overalls
Material: Polyester/cotton canvas
Triple flat-felled seams, gusseted crotch, adjustable hem
4-way stretch fabric, 8 pockets, knee pad pockets
Dimensions: Height 70.3 cm, Length 34.5 cm, Width 35.5 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Portwest WX3 Service Work Trouser (T701)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Portwest

Portwest S440 Classic Rain Jacket
£9.36
Portwest S440 Classic Rain JacketCompare 106 Prices
Portwest DX4 Winter Jacket (DX460)
£49.65
Portwest DX4 Winter Jacket (DX460)Compare 30 Prices
Portwest 2201
£15.99
Portwest 2201Compare 6 Prices
Portwest DX4 work trousers (DX440)
£48.04
Portwest DX4 work trousers (DX440)Compare 151 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dickies Redhawk
£15.97
Compare Prices
7 offers
Portwest PJ10 pilot jacket
£18.17
Compare Prices
67 offers
Portwest TX10 Texo Contrast Jacket
£16.85
Compare Prices
39 offers
Portwest TX11 Texo Contrast Trouser
£14.16
Compare Prices
84 offers
Portwest C073 MeshAir Pro work trouser
£14.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Stanley tool belt (1-96-178)
£14.27
Compare Prices
11 offers
Portwest S790 Combat Shorts
£13.99
Compare Prices
29 offers
Portwest KX3 Cargo Pant (T801)
£18.36
Compare Prices
79 offers
Portwest C734 Kent chef jacket
£13.20
Compare Prices
34 offers
Portwest C813 Liverpool Coverall
£13.51
Compare Prices
47 offers
Portwest WX3 Service Work Trouser (T701)
scarlets247
prodImage
£15.98
Shipping: Free
Base price: £15.98 / Unit
scarlets247
prodImage
£15.98
Shipping: Free
Base price: £15.98 / Unit
Image To Suit You Ltd
prodImage
£39.98
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£43.63
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel