Portwest C073 MeshAir Pro work trouser

Manufacturer: Portwest
Portwest C073 MeshAir Pro work trouser
from £12.70to £25.6926 offersManufacturer: Portwest
• Chef pants made from durable polyester/cotton fabric
• Texpel coating for dirt-repellent properties
• MeshAir inserts for maximum breathability
• Fully elastic waistband with drawstring for a customized fit
• Pre-shaped knee areas and back pocket for functionality
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Portwest C073 MeshAir Pro work trouser
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

26 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Portwest MeshAir Pro Trouser, Color: Black, Size: S, C073BKRS B0843S4G9M
FUNCTIONALITY: Mesh Air Pro Trouser features Hard wearing durable twill fabric with excellent dye retention. C073 comfortable, lightweight trouser is finished with a Texpel coating allowing liquids to roll off thereby protecting from spillages. DESIGN: Mesh Air Pro Trouser Features include two side pockets, Back pocket and a fully elasticated waist with drawcord. C073 Stylish unisex design for multi functional use. PRODUCT CARE: Maximum washing temperature 60°C Normal process, do not bleach, Tumble dry low, Iron max 150°C, professional dry cleaning in tetrachloroethene, normal process. MATERIAL, SIZE AND RANGE: Mesh Air Pro Trouser. Black (S-XXXL) and Slate Grey (S-XXXL). Shell Fabric : 65% Polyester, 35% Cotton 190g. Contrast Fabric : 100% Polyester Mesh 140g.
prodImage
£12.70
£17.19
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
PRO KITCHEN TROUSERS | LIQUID-REPELLENT | COOLING MESH | PORTWEST C0738 TROUSERS C073BKRM
PRO KITCHEN TROUSERS | LIQUID-REPELLENT | COOLING MESH | PORTWEST C0738 TROUSERS, Business, Office & Industrial > Restaurant & Food Service > Uniforms & Aprons > Other Restaurant Uniforms
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
PRO KITCHEN TROUSERS | LIQUID-REPELLENT | COOLING MESH | PORTWEST C0738 TROUSERS C073BKRXXXL
PRO KITCHEN TROUSERS | LIQUID-REPELLENT | COOLING MESH | PORTWEST C0738 TROUSERS, Business, Office & Industrial > Restaurant & Food Service > Uniforms & Aprons > Other Restaurant Uniforms
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
Portwest MeshAir Pro Trouser, Color: Black, Size: M, C073BKRM B0843RSZZT
prodImage
£20.03
Shipping: Free
More offers
PRO KITCHEN TROUSERS | LIQUID-REPELLENT | COOLING MESH | PORTWEST C0738 TROUSERS C073BKRL
PRO KITCHEN TROUSERS | LIQUID-REPELLENT | COOLING MESH | PORTWEST C0738 TROUSERS, Business, Office & Industrial > Restaurant & Food Service > Uniforms & Aprons > Other Restaurant Uniforms
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
Portwest Chef's Mesh Air Pro Trousers Machine Washable Durable C073 C073BKRXXL
Portwest Chef's Mesh Air Pro Trousers Machine Washable Durable C073, Business, Office & Industrial > Restaurant & Food Service > Uniforms & Aprons > Other Restaurant Uniforms
prodImage
£19.80
Shipping: Free
Portwest Chef's Mesh Air Pro Trousers Machine Washable Durable C073 C073BKRXXXL
Portwest Chef's Mesh Air Pro Trousers Machine Washable Durable C073, Business, Office & Industrial > Restaurant & Food Service > Uniforms & Aprons > Other Restaurant Uniforms
prodImage
£19.80
Shipping: Free
Portwest Chef's Mesh Air Pro Trousers Machine Washable Durable C073 C073BKRL
Portwest Chef's Mesh Air Pro Trousers Machine Washable Durable C073, Business, Office & Industrial > Restaurant & Food Service > Uniforms & Aprons > Other Restaurant Uniforms
prodImage
£19.80
Shipping: Free
Portwest Chef's Mesh Air Pro Trousers Machine Washable Durable C073 C073BKRXL
Portwest Chef's Mesh Air Pro Trousers Machine Washable Durable C073, Business, Office & Industrial > Restaurant & Food Service > Uniforms & Aprons > Other Restaurant Uniforms
prodImage
£19.80
Shipping: Free
Portwest Chef's Mesh Air Pro Trousers Machine Washable Durable C073 C073BKRS
Portwest Chef's Mesh Air Pro Trousers Machine Washable Durable C073, Business, Office & Industrial > Restaurant & Food Service > Uniforms & Aprons > Other Restaurant Uniforms
prodImage
£19.80
Shipping: Free
Portwest Chef's Mesh Air Pro Trousers Machine Washable Durable C073 C073BKRM
Portwest Chef's Mesh Air Pro Trousers Machine Washable Durable C073, Business, Office & Industrial > Restaurant & Food Service > Uniforms & Aprons > Other Restaurant Uniforms
prodImage
£19.80
Shipping: Free
Portwest MeshAir Pro Trouser, Color: Black, Size: XL, C073BKRXL B0843VD6D9
prodImage
£20.03
Shipping: Free
Portwest MeshAir Pro Trouser, Color: Black, Size: XXXL, C073BKRXXXL B0843Q13SD
prodImage
£20.03
Shipping: Free
Portwest MeshAir Pro Trouser, Color: Black, Size: L, C073BKRL B0843BPBB3
prodImage
£20.03
Shipping: Free
Portwest Mesh Air Pro Trousers Breathable Durable Slim Fit Chef Kitchen Catering C073BKRM
Portwest Mesh Air Pro Trousers Breathable Durable Slim Fit Chef Kitchen Catering, Business, Office & Industrial > Restaurant & Food Service > Uniforms & Aprons > Chef Pants
prodImage
£24.59
Shipping: Free
Portwest Mesh Air Pro Trousers Breathable Durable Slim Fit Chef Kitchen Catering C073BKRS
Portwest Mesh Air Pro Trousers Breathable Durable Slim Fit Chef Kitchen Catering, Business, Office & Industrial > Restaurant & Food Service > Uniforms & Aprons > Chef Pants
prodImage
£24.59
Shipping: Free
Portwest Mesh Air Pro Trousers Breathable Durable Slim Fit Chef Kitchen Catering C073BKRL
Portwest Mesh Air Pro Trousers Breathable Durable Slim Fit Chef Kitchen Catering, Business, Office & Industrial > Restaurant & Food Service > Uniforms & Aprons > Chef Pants
prodImage
£24.59
Shipping: Free
Portwest MeshAir Pro Kitchen Work Trousers Black 3XL 31" C073BKRXXXL
Portwest MeshAir Pro Kitchen Work Trousers Black 3XL 31", Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Trousers
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
Portwest MeshAir Pro Kitchen Work Trousers Black L 31" C073BKRL
Portwest MeshAir Pro Kitchen Work Trousers Black L 31", Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Trousers
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
Portwest MeshAir Pro Kitchen Work Trousers Black XL 31" C073BKRXL
Portwest MeshAir Pro Kitchen Work Trousers Black XL 31", Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Trousers
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
Portwest MeshAir Pro Kitchen Work Trousers Black M 31" C073BKRM
Portwest MeshAir Pro Kitchen Work Trousers Black M 31", Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Trousers
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
Portwest MeshAir Pro Kitchen Work Trousers Black 2XL 31" C073BKRXXL
Portwest MeshAir Pro Kitchen Work Trousers Black 2XL 31", Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Trousers
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
Portwest MeshAir Pro Kitchen Work Trousers Black S 31" C073BKRS
Portwest MeshAir Pro Kitchen Work Trousers Black S 31", Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Trousers
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
Portwest C073 Mesh Air Pro Chefs Trousers Water Resistant Durable Pants - Black C073BKRS
Portwest C073 Mesh Air Pro Chefs Trousers Water Resistant Durable Pants - Black, Business, Office & Industrial > Restaurant & Food Service > Uniforms & Aprons > Chef Pants
prodImage
£25.69
Shipping: Free
Portwest C073 Mesh Air Pro Chefs Trousers Water Resistant Durable Pants - Black C073BKRM
Portwest C073 Mesh Air Pro Chefs Trousers Water Resistant Durable Pants - Black, Business, Office & Industrial > Restaurant & Food Service > Uniforms & Aprons > Chef Pants
prodImage
£25.69
Shipping: Free
Portwest C073 Mesh Air Pro Chefs Trousers Water Resistant Durable Pants - Black C073BKRL
Portwest C073 Mesh Air Pro Chefs Trousers Water Resistant Durable Pants - Black, Business, Office & Industrial > Restaurant & Food Service > Uniforms & Aprons > Chef Pants
prodImage
£25.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Chef pants made from durable polyester/cotton fabric
Texpel coating for dirt-repellent properties
MeshAir inserts for maximum breathability
Fully elastic waistband with drawstring for a customized fit
Pre-shaped knee areas and back pocket for functionality

Price History

1M 3M
Portwest C073 MeshAir Pro work trouser
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Portwest

Similar Priced Products

Portwest KP20 Lightweight Knee Pad
£11.83
Compare Prices
4 offers
Portwest WX3 Polo Shirt (T720)
£13.49
Compare Prices
36 offers
Portwest TX14 Texo Contrast Short
£13.60
Compare Prices
133 offers
Portwest S451 Sealtex Classic Hose
£11.49
Compare Prices
56 offers
Portwest H441 Rain Warning Protective Trousers
£13.99
Compare Prices
80 offers
Portwest C734 Kent chef jacket
£14.00
Compare Prices
60 offers
Portwest S172 Cotton Comfort T-shirt
£10.42
Compare Prices
82 offers
Portwest C073 MeshAir Pro work trouser
prodImage
£12.70
Shipping: £4.49
hamtonsdirect
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
hamtonsdirect
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£20.03
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel