Portwest TX14 Texo Contrast Short

Manufacturer: Portwest
Portwest TX14 Texo Contrast Short
from £13.60to £31.43134 offersManufacturer: Portwest
• Short work shorts
• Material: 60% cotton, 40% polyester
• Pockets: 7, including mobile phone pocket and thigh pocket
• Care: machine washable up to 60 °C, shrink-resistant
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Portwest TX14 Texo Contrast Short
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

134 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Portwest TX14 Texo Contrast Work Shorts 7 Pocket Multi Function Utility Breathable Summer Workwear Durable Safety Sitewear with Elastic Waist, Black, Medium B00DMT024A
BUILT FOR COMFORT AND DURABILITY – Made with 60% Cotton, 40% Polyester Kingsmill fabric for long-lasting wear and superior softness. MULTI-POCKET STORAGE DESIGN – Includes 7 functional pockets: side, back, thigh, pen, and phone pockets to keep essentials secure and accessible. SMART CONTRAST STYLING – Modern contrast panel design adds a professional look to your workwear wardrobe. ENHANCED FIT FOR MOBILITY – Half elasticated waistband ensures all-day comfort and freedom of movement while on the job. EXTRA FEATURES FOR WORKERS – Bartacked at all stress points for strength, plus D-ring for easy attachment of keys or ID cards.
prodImage
£13.60
£18.09
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Portwest TX14 Texo Contrast Work Shorts 7 Pocket Multi Function Utility Breathable Summer Workwear Durable Safety Sitewear with Elastic Waist, Navy, X-Large B00J4FM39I
prodImage
£13.99
£18.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Portwest Texo Contrast Elasticated waist Mens Work Shorts- TX14
Portwest Texo Contrast Elasticated waist Mens Work Shorts- TX14, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Shorts
prodImage
£15.55
£21.50
Shipping: £5.95
with shipping: £5.95
Portwest Texo Contrast Elasticated waist Mens Work Shorts- TX14 TX14NARXS
Portwest Texo Contrast Elasticated waist Mens Work Shorts- TX14, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Shorts
prodImage
£15.55
£21.50
Shipping: £5.95
with shipping: £5.95
Portwest TX14 Texo Contrast Work Shorts 7 Pocket Multi Function Utility Breathable Summer Workwear Durable Safety Sitewear with Elastic Waist, Navy, Small TX14NARS
prodImage
£18.32
Shipping: Free
More offers
Portwest TX14 Texo Contrast Work Shorts 7 Pocket Multi Function Utility Breathable Summer Workwear Durable Safety Sitewear with Elastic Waist, Navy, Medium B00DMT05LK
prodImage
£13.99
£18.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Portwest TX14 Texo Contrast Work Shorts 7 Pocket Multi Function Utility Breathable Summer Workwear Durable Safety Sitewear with Elastic Waist, Black, Small B00DMT0380
prodImage
£13.99
£18.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Portwest TX14 Texo Contrast Work Shorts 7 Pocket Multi Function Utility Breathable Summer Workwear Durable Safety Sitewear with Elastic Waist, Navy, X-Small B019CN57KS
prodImage
£13.99
£18.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Portwest TX14 Texo Contrast Work Shorts 7 Pocket Multi Function Utility Breathable Summer Workwear Durable Safety Sitewear with Elastic Waist, Navy, Small TX14NARS
prodImage
£13.99
£18.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Portwest TX14 Texo Contrast Work Shorts 7 Pocket Multi Function Utility Breathable Summer Workwear Durable Safety Sitewear with Elastic Waist, Navy, Large B00J4FM27G
prodImage
£13.99
£18.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Portwest Texo Contrast Elasticated waist Mens Work Shorts- TX14 TX14GRRS
Portwest Texo Contrast Elasticated waist Mens Work Shorts- TX14, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Shorts
prodImage
£15.55
£21.50
Shipping: £5.95
with shipping: £5.95
Portwest Texo Contrast Elasticated waist Mens Work Shorts- TX14 TX14NARM
Portwest Texo Contrast Elasticated waist Mens Work Shorts- TX14, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Shorts
prodImage
£15.55
£21.50
Shipping: £5.95
with shipping: £5.95
Portwest Texo Contrast Elasticated waist Mens Work Shorts- TX14
Portwest Texo Contrast Elasticated waist Mens Work Shorts- TX14, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Shorts
prodImage
£15.55
£21.50
Shipping: £5.95
with shipping: £5.95
Portwest Texo Contrast Elasticated waist Mens Work Shorts- TX14 TX14BKRM
Portwest Texo Contrast Elasticated waist Mens Work Shorts- TX14, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Shorts
prodImage
£15.55
£21.50
Shipping: £5.95
with shipping: £5.95
Portwest Texo Contrast Elasticated waist Mens Work Shorts- TX14
Portwest Texo Contrast Elasticated waist Mens Work Shorts- TX14, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Shorts
prodImage
£15.55
£21.50
Shipping: £5.95
with shipping: £5.95
Portwest Texo Contrast Elasticated waist Mens Work Shorts- TX14 TX14BKRS
Portwest Texo Contrast Elasticated waist Mens Work Shorts- TX14, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Shorts
prodImage
£15.55
£21.50
Shipping: £5.95
with shipping: £5.95
Portwest Texo Contrast Elasticated waist Mens Work Shorts- TX14 TX14BKRXL
Portwest Texo Contrast Elasticated waist Mens Work Shorts- TX14, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Shorts
prodImage
£15.55
£21.50
Shipping: £5.95
with shipping: £5.95
Portwest Texo Contrast Elasticated waist Mens Work Shorts- TX14 TX14GRRXL
Portwest Texo Contrast Elasticated waist Mens Work Shorts- TX14, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Shorts
prodImage
£15.55
£21.50
Shipping: £5.95
with shipping: £5.95
Portwest Texo Contrast Elasticated waist Mens Work Shorts- TX14 TX14BKRL
Portwest Texo Contrast Elasticated waist Mens Work Shorts- TX14, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Shorts
prodImage
£15.55
£21.50
Shipping: £5.95
with shipping: £5.95
Portwest Texo Contrast Elasticated waist Mens Work Shorts- TX14 TX14GRRL
Portwest Texo Contrast Elasticated waist Mens Work Shorts- TX14, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Shorts
prodImage
£15.55
£21.50
Shipping: £5.95
with shipping: £5.95
Portwest Texo Contrast Elasticated waist Mens Work Shorts- TX14 TX14GRRXXL
Portwest Texo Contrast Elasticated waist Mens Work Shorts- TX14, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Shorts
prodImage
£15.55
£21.50
Shipping: £5.95
with shipping: £5.95
Portwest Texo Contrast Elasticated waist Mens Work Shorts- TX14
Portwest Texo Contrast Elasticated waist Mens Work Shorts- TX14, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Shorts
prodImage
£15.55
£21.50
Shipping: £5.95
with shipping: £5.95
PORTWEST,TEXO Mens Combat Shorts cargo cotton work elasticated pants 7 pockets Portwest TX14
Mens Combat Shorts cargo cotton work elasticated pants 7 pockets Portwest TX14, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Shorts
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: Free
Portwest TX14 Texo Contrast Work Shorts 7 Pocket Multi Function Utility Breathable Summer Workwear Durable Safety Sitewear with Elastic Waist, Navy, XX-Large B00J4FM4AG
prodImage
£17.40
£21.89
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Portwest TX14 Texo Contrast Work Shorts 7 Pocket Multi Function Utility Breathable Summer Workwear Durable Safety Sitewear with Elastic Waist, Grey, Large B00DMT0056
prodImage
£17.40
£21.89
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Portwest TX14 Texo Contrast Work Shorts 7 Pocket Multi Function Utility Breathable Summer Workwear Durable Safety Sitewear with Elastic Waist, Black, X-Small TX14BKRXS
prodImage
£17.40
£21.89
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Portwest TX14 Texo Contrast Work Shorts 7 Pocket Multi Function Utility Breathable Summer Workwear Durable Safety Sitewear with Elastic Waist, Grey, X-Large B00J4FLYI4
prodImage
£17.79
£22.28
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Portwest Mens Work Shorts Cargo Pockets Combat Elastic Waist Multi Pockets Casual Bottom TX14BKRL
Mens Work Shorts Cargo Pockets Combat Elastic Waist Multi Pockets Casual Bottom, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Shorts
prodImage
£17.95
£20.90
Shipping: £2.95
with shipping: £2.95
None Texo Contrast Shorts Hi Vis Tex Tape Half Elasticated Waist Work Trade Shorts
Texo Contrast Shorts Hi Vis Tex Tape Half Elasticated Waist Work Trade Shorts, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Shorts
prodImage
£17.95
£20.90
Shipping: £2.95
with shipping: £2.95
Base price: £17.95 / Unit
None Texo Contrast Shorts Hi Vis Tex Tape Half Elasticated Waist Work Trade Shorts TX14BKRS
Texo Contrast Shorts Hi Vis Tex Tape Half Elasticated Waist Work Trade Shorts, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Shorts
prodImage
£17.95
£20.90
Shipping: £2.95
with shipping: £2.95
Base price: £17.95 / Unit
Product Details
Short work shorts
Material: 60% cotton, 40% polyester
Pockets: 7, including mobile phone pocket and thigh pocket
Care: machine washable up to 60 °C, shrink-resistant

Price History

1M 3M
Portwest TX14 Texo Contrast Short
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Portwest

Portwest TX11 Texo Contrast Trouser
£19.98
Portwest TX11 Texo Contrast TrouserCompare 113 Prices
Portwest PW3 Work Jacket (T603)
£24.48
Portwest PW3 Work Jacket (T603)Compare 17 Prices
Portwest C813 Liverpool Coverall
£19.92
Portwest C813 Liverpool CoverallCompare 63 Prices
Portwest DX4 bib overall (DX441)
£51.92
Portwest DX4 bib overall (DX441)Compare 41 Prices
Portwest PW3 Work Trouser (T601)
£24.99
Portwest PW3 Work Trouser (T601)Compare 178 Prices
Portwest S440 Classic Rain Jacket
£7.50
Portwest S440 Classic Rain JacketCompare 268 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Portwest H441 Rain Warning Protective Trousers
£13.99
Compare Prices
80 offers
Portwest C734 Kent chef jacket
£14.00
Compare Prices
60 offers
Portwest TX10 Texo Contrast Jacket
£16.85
Compare Prices
69 offers
Portwest C073 MeshAir Pro work trouser
£12.70
Compare Prices
26 offers
Portwest KP20 Lightweight Knee Pad
£11.83
Compare Prices
4 offers
Portwest S451 Sealtex Classic Hose
£11.49
Compare Prices
56 offers
Portwest WX3 Polo Shirt (T720)
£13.49
Compare Prices
36 offers
Portwest S172 Cotton Comfort T-shirt
£10.42
Compare Prices
82 offers
Portwest TX14 Texo Contrast Short
prodImage
£13.60
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: £4.49
active-workwear
prodImage
£15.55
Shipping: £5.95
active-workwear
prodImage
£15.55
Shipping: £5.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel