Portwest PW3 Work Trouser (T601)

Price History
• Work pants made from durable polyester/cotton fabric
• 10 pockets, including double folding rule pocket and cargo pockets
• Reflective piping for enhanced visibility
• Knee pad pockets with easy access, including knee pads
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Portwest PW3 Work Trouser (T601)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

96 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Portwest T601BKR44 Urban Work Trousers, 44, Black B079531NMK
Contrast colour stitching Contrast panels Double rule pocket Hammer loop Reflective piping
prodImage
£23.24
Shipping: Free
Portwest PW3 Work Trouser, Size: 3One Size, Colour: Navy/Black, T601NBR30
DESIGN AND FUNCTIONALITY: Reflective piping for increased visibility. 10 pockets for ample storage. Double rule pocket. Triple-stitched seams for extra durability. 40+ UPF rated fabric to block 98 Percent of UV rays. Smart phone pocket. Top-loading knee pad pockets for quick and easy access. Free pair of kneepads included with this trouser. Side elastic waist for ultimate wearer comfort. Adjustable hem to accommodate all leg lengths. Reinforced panels in high wear areas for maximum durability. Hammer loop for secure storage of work tools. *Registered European Community Design. Easy access cargo pocket. CE certified. MATERIALS, SIZE AND RANGE: Shell Fabric: Kingsmill: 65 Percent Polyester, 35 Percent Cotton. Shell Composition: 65 Percent Polyester, 35 Percent Cotton. Contrast Fabric: 100 Percent Polyester 600D Fabric. Contrast Composition: 100 Percent Polyester 600D Fabric. PRODUCT CARE: Max wash temp 60°C, normal process. Do not bleach. Tumble dry normal. Line dry shade. Iron max 150°C. Do not dry clean.
prodImage
£29.41
Shipping: Free
Portwest PW3 Work Trousers Machine Washable Durable Reflective with Knee Pads
Portwest PW3 Work Trousers Machine Washable Durable Reflective with Knee Pads, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Protective Pants
prodImage
£29.99
£33.49
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Base price: £29.99 / Unit
Portwest PW3 Work Trousers Machine Washable Durable Reflective with Knee Pads T601
Portwest PW3 Work Trousers Machine Washable Durable Reflective with Knee Pads, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Protective Pants
prodImage
£29.99
£33.49
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Base price: £29.99 / Unit
Portwest T601ZBR40 Urban Work Trousers, 40, Zoom Black
Contrast colour stitching Contrast panels Double rule pocket Hammer loop Reflective piping
prodImage
£32.32
Shipping: Free
Portwest PW3 Work Trouser, Size: 32, Colour: Navy/Black, T601NBR32
prodImage
£34.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Portwest PW3 Work Trouser, Size: 3One Size, Colour: Navy/Black, T601NBR30 AMZ-T601NBR30
prodImage
£29.41
Shipping: Free
Portwest T601BKR36 Urban Work Trousers, 36, Black B0765WKHVD
Contrast colour stitching Contrast panels Double rule pocket Hammer loop Reflective piping
prodImage
£30.15
Shipping: Free
Portwest PW3 Work Trouser, Size: 46, Colour: Navy/Black, T601NBR46
prodImage
£30.92
Shipping: Free
Portwest PW3 Work Trouser, Size: 46, Colour: Navy/Black, T601NBR46 AMZ-T601NBR46
prodImage
£30.92
Shipping: Free
Portwest PW3 Work Trouser, Size: 28, Colour: Black Short, T601BKS28 B08243XGWJ
prodImage
£30.98
Shipping: Free
Portwest T601BKR40 Urban Work Trousers, 40, Black B0765WK2G3
Contrast colour stitching Contrast panels Double rule pocket Hammer loop Reflective piping
prodImage
£31.40
Shipping: Free
Portwest T601BKR48 Urban Work Trousers, 48, Black B07953XJW2
Contrast colour stitching Contrast panels Double rule pocket Hammer loop Reflective piping
prodImage
£31.40
Shipping: Free
Portwest T601ZBR36 Urban Work Trousers, 36, Zoom Black B0765X1BP7
Contrast colour stitching Contrast panels Double rule pocket Hammer loop Reflective piping
prodImage
£31.40
Shipping: Free
Portwest PW3 Work Trouser, Size: 34, Colour: Navy/Black, T601NBR34 B08243KNCW
prodImage
£31.40
Shipping: Free
Portwest T601ZBR34 Urban Work Trousers, 34, Zoom Black B0766134BD
Contrast colour stitching Contrast panels Double rule pocket Hammer loop Reflective piping
prodImage
£31.40
Shipping: Free
Portwest PW3 Work Trouser, Size: 48, Colour: Navy/Black, T601NBR48 B08242ZL6N
prodImage
£31.40
Shipping: Free
Portwest T601ZBR42 Urban Work Trousers, 42, Zoom Black B0765Z83X2
Contrast colour stitching Contrast panels Double rule pocket Hammer loop Reflective piping
prodImage
£31.40
Shipping: Free
Portwest PW3 Work Trouser, Size: 38, Colour: Navy/Black, T601NBR38 B08243ZXBG
prodImage
£31.40
Shipping: Free
Portwest T601ZBR28 Urban Work Trousers, 28, Zoom Black B079535RHG
Contrast colour stitching Contrast panels Double rule pocket Hammer loop Reflective piping
prodImage
£31.40
Shipping: Free
Portwest PW3 Work Trouser, Size: 28, Colour: Navy/Black, T601NBR28 B08243LZ2C
prodImage
£31.40
Shipping: Free
Portwest T601BKR33 Urban Work Trousers, 33, Black B07CR5C8FD
Contrast colour stitching Contrast panels Double rule pocket Hammer loop Reflective piping
prodImage
£31.40
Shipping: Free
Portwest T601BKR30 Urban Work Trousers, 30, Black B0765XBVHC
Contrast colour stitching Contrast panels Double rule pocket Hammer loop Reflective piping
prodImage
£31.40
Shipping: Free
Portwest T601BKR28 Urban Work Trousers, 28, Black B07953DT6F
Contrast colour stitching Contrast panels Double rule pocket Hammer loop Reflective piping
prodImage
£31.40
Shipping: Free
Portwest T601BKR32 Urban Work Trousers, 32, Black B0765YBR8J
Contrast colour stitching Contrast panels Double rule pocket Hammer loop Reflective piping
prodImage
£31.40
Shipping: Free
Portwest T601BKR42 Urban Work Trousers, 42, Black B0765XWNR3
Contrast colour stitching Contrast panels Double rule pocket Hammer loop Reflective piping
prodImage
£31.40
Shipping: Free
Portwest T601BKR38 Urban Work Trousers, 38, Black B0765YVJBZ
Contrast colour stitching Contrast panels Double rule pocket Hammer loop Reflective piping
prodImage
£31.40
Shipping: Free
Portwest T601ZBR32 Urban Work Trousers, 32, Zoom Black B0765XB81H
Contrast colour stitching Contrast panels Double rule pocket Hammer loop Reflective piping
prodImage
£31.40
Shipping: Free
Portwest T601ZBR38 Urban Work Trousers, 38, Zoom Black B0765XDZWC
Contrast colour stitching Contrast panels Double rule pocket Hammer loop Reflective piping
prodImage
£31.40
Shipping: Free
Portwest PW3 Work Trouser, Size: 33, Colour: Navy/Black, T601NBR33 B0824498WT
prodImage
£31.40
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Work pants made from durable polyester/cotton fabric
10 pockets, including double folding rule pocket and cargo pockets
Reflective piping for enhanced visibility
Knee pad pockets with easy access, including knee pads

Price History

1M 3M
Portwest PW3 Work Trouser (T601)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Portwest

Portwest S440 Classic Rain Jacket
£9.59
Portwest S440 Classic Rain JacketCompare 103 Prices
Portwest DX4 Winter Jacket (DX460)
£48.88
Portwest DX4 Winter Jacket (DX460)Compare 30 Prices
Portwest DX4 work trousers (DX440)
£48.04
Portwest DX4 work trousers (DX440)Compare 150 Prices
Portwest 2201
£15.99
Portwest 2201Compare 5 Prices
Portwest C464 Essential 2-in-1 Jacket
£39.93
Portwest C464 Essential 2-in-1 JacketCompare 22 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dickies Redhawk Action
£22.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Portwest FR36 Bizflame Pro Trouser
£25.09
Compare Prices
6 offers
Portwest S546 Ultrasonic Tunnel Jacket
£24.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
Portwest BIZ1 Flame-Resistant Bizweld Coverall
£25.66
Compare Prices
46 offers
Portwest BZ30 Bizweld Hose
£22.20
Compare Prices
76 offers
Portwest PJ10 pilot jacket
£19.62
Compare Prices
67 offers
Portwest PW3 Work Trouser (T601)
prodImage
£23.24
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£29.41
Shipping: Free
kryonet_ltd
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: £3.50
Base price: £29.99 / Unit
kryonet_ltd
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: £3.50
Base price: £29.99 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel