Fristads Kansas Icon Shorts
from £58.6349 offers
- Shorts
- Material: Cordura, Cotton, Polyester
- Closure Type: Button, Zipper
Popular Products

Dickies Redhawk Pro
£15.99

Makita DFV210ZL
£100.37
49 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Bermuda shorts Fristads Icon 2020 Luxe MAG9195641
Icon bermuda 2020 LUXE Work bermudas for industrial use made from durable materials with high colour resistance. The colours match all sector clothing, making them easy to mix and match. Approved for industrial washing. Technique: Luxe fabric / Two-tone / Contrast stitching / Mid-low waist / Back rise / Zipper closure / Flap thigh pocket / External phone pocket with velcro strap and pen pocket / Double rule pocket with CORDURA® reinforcements / Side pockets / 2 pleated back pockets, 1 with flap / Tested for industrial washing according to ISO 15797 standards / OEKO-TEX® certified. Colour: Royal blue/navy blue (K676) Material: 65% polyester, 35% cotton. Weight: 295 g/m². Sizes: C42-C66. Concept: Kansas Icon

£58.63
£75.62
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Bermuda shorts Fristads Icon 2020 Luxe MAG9195672
Icon Bermuda 2020 LUXEBermuda shorts for industrial work made from durable material with high colour resistance. The colours match all clothing in the sector, making them easy to mix and match. Approved for industrial washing.TechnicalFabric Luxe / Two-tone / Contrast stitches / Intermediate low waist / Back rise / Zip closure / Flap thigh pocket / External phone pocket with velcro strap and pen pocket / Double ruler pockets with CORDURA® reinforcements / Side pockets / 2 pleated back pockets, 1 with flap / Tested for industrial washing in accordance with ISO 15797 / OEKO-TEX® certified.Colour:Black/grey (K996)Material: 65% polyester, 35% cotton.Weight:295 g/m².Sizes:C42-C66.Concept:Kansas Icon

£58.63
£75.62
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Bermuda shorts Fristads Icon 2020 Luxe MAG9195639
Icon bermuda 2020 LUXE Work bermudas for industrial use made from durable materials with high colour resistance. The colours match all sector clothing, making them easy to mix and match. Approved for industrial washing. Technique: Luxe fabric / Two-tone / Contrast stitching / Mid-low waist / Back rise / Zipper closure / Flap thigh pocket / External phone pocket with velcro strap and pen pocket / Double rule pocket with CORDURA® reinforcements / Side pockets / 2 pleated back pockets, 1 with flap / Tested for industrial washing according to ISO 15797 standards / OEKO-TEX® certified. Colour: Royal blue/navy blue (K676) Material: 65% polyester, 35% cotton. Weight: 295 g/m². Sizes: C42-C66. Concept: Kansas Icon

£58.63
£75.62
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Bermuda shorts Fristads Icon 2020 Luxe MAG9195665
Icon bermuda 2020 LUXEBermudas for industrial work made from durable material with high colourfastness. The colours match all clothing in the sector, making them easy to mix and match. Approved for industrial washing.TechnicalFeaturesLuxe Fabric / Two-tone / Contrast stitching / Mid-low waist / Raised back / Zip closure / Flap thigh pocket / External phone pocket with velcro strap and pen pocket / Double rule pocket with CORDURA® reinforcements / Side pockets / 2 pleated back pockets, 1 with flap / Tested for industrial washing according to ISO 15797 / OEKO-TEX® certified.Colour:Grey/red (K866)Material: 65% polyester, 35% cotton.Weight:295 g/m².Sizes:C42-C66.Concept:Kansas Icon

£58.63
£75.62
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Bermuda shorts Fristads Icon 2020 Luxe MAG9195677
Icon Bermuda 2020 LUXEBermuda shorts for industrial work made from durable material with high colour resistance. The colours match all clothing in the sector, making them easy to mix and match. Approved for industrial washing.TechnicalFabric Luxe / Two-tone / Contrast stitches / Intermediate low waist / Back rise / Zip closure / Flap thigh pocket / External phone pocket with velcro strap and pen pocket / Double ruler pockets with CORDURA® reinforcements / Side pockets / 2 pleated back pockets, 1 with flap / Tested for industrial washing in accordance with ISO 15797 / OEKO-TEX® certified.Colour:Black/grey (K996)Material: 65% polyester, 35% cotton.Weight:295 g/m².Sizes:C42-C66.Concept:Kansas Icon

£58.63
£75.62
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Bermuda shorts Fristads Icon 2020 Luxe MAG9195640
Icon bermuda 2020 LUXE Work bermudas for industrial use made from durable materials with high colour resistance. The colours match all sector clothing, making them easy to mix and match. Approved for industrial washing. Technique: Luxe fabric / Two-tone / Contrast stitching / Mid-low waist / Back rise / Zipper closure / Flap thigh pocket / External phone pocket with velcro strap and pen pocket / Double rule pocket with CORDURA® reinforcements / Side pockets / 2 pleated back pockets, 1 with flap / Tested for industrial washing according to ISO 15797 standards / OEKO-TEX® certified. Colour: Royal blue/navy blue (K676) Material: 65% polyester, 35% cotton. Weight: 295 g/m². Sizes: C42-C66. Concept: Kansas Icon

£58.63
£75.62
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Bermuda shorts Fristads Icon 2020 Luxe MAG9195620
Icon Bermuda 2020 LUXEBermuda shorts for industrial work made from durable material with high colour resistance. The colours match all garments in the sector, making them easy to mix and match. Approved for industrial washing.TechniqueLux fabric / Two-tone / Contrast stitching / Mid-low waist / Raised back / Zip closure / Flap thigh pocket / Outside phone pocket with Velcro strap and pen pocket / Double rule pocket with CORDURA® reinforcements / Side pockets / 2 pleat back pockets, 1 with flap / Tested for industrial washing according to ISO 15797 standard / OEKO-TEX® certified.Colour:Marine blue/royal blue (K576)Material: 65% polyester, 35% cotton.Weight:295 g/m².Sizes:C42-C66.Concept:Kansas Icon

£58.63
£75.62
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Bermuda shorts Fristads Icon 2020 Luxe MAG9195676
Icon Bermuda 2020 LUXEBermuda shorts for industrial work made from durable material with high colour resistance. The colours match all clothing in the sector, making them easy to mix and match. Approved for industrial washing.TechnicalFabric Luxe / Two-tone / Contrast stitches / Intermediate low waist / Back rise / Zip closure / Flap thigh pocket / External phone pocket with velcro strap and pen pocket / Double ruler pockets with CORDURA® reinforcements / Side pockets / 2 pleated back pockets, 1 with flap / Tested for industrial washing in accordance with ISO 15797 / OEKO-TEX® certified.Colour:Black/grey (K996)Material: 65% polyester, 35% cotton.Weight:295 g/m².Sizes:C42-C66.Concept:Kansas Icon

£58.63
£75.62
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Bermuda shorts Fristads Icon 2020 Luxe MAG9195648
Icon Bermuda 2020 LUXEWork bermudas for the industrial sector made from durable material with high colour resistance. The colours match all garments in the sector, making them easy to mix and match. Approved for industrial washing.TechnicalLuxe fabric / Two-tone / Contrasting stitching / Mid-low waist / Raised back / Zip closure / Flapped thigh pocket / External phone pocket with Velcro strap and pen pocket / Double rule pocket with CORDURA® reinforcements / Side pockets / 2 pleated back pockets, 1 with flap / Tested for industrial washing in accordance with ISO 15797 / OEKO-TEX® certified.Colour:Grey/black (K896)Material: 65% polyester, 35% cotton.Weight:295 g/m².Sizes:C42-C66.Concept:Kansas Icon

£58.63
£75.62
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Bermuda shorts Fristads Icon 2020 Luxe MAG9195663
Icon bermuda 2020 LUXEBermudas for industrial work made from durable material with high colourfastness. The colours match all clothing in the sector, making them easy to mix and match. Approved for industrial washing.TechnicalFeaturesLuxe Fabric / Two-tone / Contrast stitching / Mid-low waist / Raised back / Zip closure / Flap thigh pocket / External phone pocket with velcro strap and pen pocket / Double rule pocket with CORDURA® reinforcements / Side pockets / 2 pleated back pockets, 1 with flap / Tested for industrial washing according to ISO 15797 / OEKO-TEX® certified.Colour:Grey/red (K866)Material: 65% polyester, 35% cotton.Weight:295 g/m².Sizes:C42-C66.Concept:Kansas Icon

£58.63
£75.62
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Bermuda shorts Fristads Icon 2020 Luxe MAG9195681
Icon Bermuda 2020 LUXEBermuda shorts for industrial work made from durable material with high colour resistance. The colours match all clothing in the sector, making them easy to mix and match. Approved for industrial washing.TechnicalFabric Luxe / Two-tone / Contrast stitches / Intermediate low waist / Back rise / Zip closure / Flap thigh pocket / External phone pocket with velcro strap and pen pocket / Double ruler pockets with CORDURA® reinforcements / Side pockets / 2 pleated back pockets, 1 with flap / Tested for industrial washing in accordance with ISO 15797 / OEKO-TEX® certified.Colour:Black/grey (K996)Material: 65% polyester, 35% cotton.Weight:295 g/m².Sizes:C42-C66.Concept:Kansas Icon

£58.63
£75.62
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Bermuda shorts Fristads Icon 2020 Luxe MAG9195636
Icon bermuda 2020 LUXE Work bermudas for industrial use made from durable materials with high colour resistance. The colours match all sector clothing, making them easy to mix and match. Approved for industrial washing. Technique: Luxe fabric / Two-tone / Contrast stitching / Mid-low waist / Back rise / Zipper closure / Flap thigh pocket / External phone pocket with velcro strap and pen pocket / Double rule pocket with CORDURA® reinforcements / Side pockets / 2 pleated back pockets, 1 with flap / Tested for industrial washing according to ISO 15797 standards / OEKO-TEX® certified. Colour: Royal blue/navy blue (K676) Material: 65% polyester, 35% cotton. Weight: 295 g/m². Sizes: C42-C66. Concept: Kansas Icon

£58.63
£75.62
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Bermuda shorts Fristads Icon 2020 Luxe MAG9195619
Icon Bermuda 2020 LUXEBermuda shorts for industrial work made from durable material with high colour resistance. The colours match all garments in the sector, making them easy to mix and match. Approved for industrial washing.TechniqueLux fabric / Two-tone / Contrast stitching / Mid-low waist / Raised back / Zip closure / Flap thigh pocket / Outside phone pocket with Velcro strap and pen pocket / Double rule pocket with CORDURA® reinforcements / Side pockets / 2 pleat back pockets, 1 with flap / Tested for industrial washing according to ISO 15797 standard / OEKO-TEX® certified.Colour:Marine blue/royal blue (K576)Material: 65% polyester, 35% cotton.Weight:295 g/m².Sizes:C42-C66.Concept:Kansas Icon

£58.63
£75.62
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Bermuda shorts Fristads Icon 2020 Luxe MAG9195617
Icon Bermuda 2020 LUXEBermuda shorts for industrial work made from durable material with high colour resistance. The colours match all garments in the sector, making them easy to mix and match. Approved for industrial washing.TechniqueLux fabric / Two-tone / Contrast stitching / Mid-low waist / Raised back / Zip closure / Flap thigh pocket / Outside phone pocket with Velcro strap and pen pocket / Double rule pocket with CORDURA® reinforcements / Side pockets / 2 pleat back pockets, 1 with flap / Tested for industrial washing according to ISO 15797 standard / OEKO-TEX® certified.Colour:Marine blue/royal blue (K576)Material: 65% polyester, 35% cotton.Weight:295 g/m².Sizes:C42-C66.Concept:Kansas Icon

£58.63
£75.62
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Bermuda shorts Fristads Icon 2020 Luxe MAG9195664
Icon bermuda 2020 LUXEBermudas for industrial work made from durable material with high colourfastness. The colours match all clothing in the sector, making them easy to mix and match. Approved for industrial washing.TechnicalFeaturesLuxe Fabric / Two-tone / Contrast stitching / Mid-low waist / Raised back / Zip closure / Flap thigh pocket / External phone pocket with velcro strap and pen pocket / Double rule pocket with CORDURA® reinforcements / Side pockets / 2 pleated back pockets, 1 with flap / Tested for industrial washing according to ISO 15797 / OEKO-TEX® certified.Colour:Grey/red (K866)Material: 65% polyester, 35% cotton.Weight:295 g/m².Sizes:C42-C66.Concept:Kansas Icon

£58.63
£75.62
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Bermuda shorts Fristads Icon 2020 Luxe MAG9195671
Icon Bermuda 2020 LUXEBermuda shorts for industrial work made from durable material with high colour resistance. The colours match all clothing in the sector, making them easy to mix and match. Approved for industrial washing.TechnicalFabric Luxe / Two-tone / Contrast stitches / Intermediate low waist / Back rise / Zip closure / Flap thigh pocket / External phone pocket with velcro strap and pen pocket / Double ruler pockets with CORDURA® reinforcements / Side pockets / 2 pleated back pockets, 1 with flap / Tested for industrial washing in accordance with ISO 15797 / OEKO-TEX® certified.Colour:Black/grey (K996)Material: 65% polyester, 35% cotton.Weight:295 g/m².Sizes:C42-C66.Concept:Kansas Icon

£58.63
£75.62
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Bermuda shorts Fristads Icon 2020 Luxe MAG9195670
Icon Bermuda 2020 LUXEBermuda shorts for industrial work made from durable material with high colour resistance. The colours match all clothing in the sector, making them easy to mix and match. Approved for industrial washing.TechnicalFabric Luxe / Two-tone / Contrast stitches / Intermediate low waist / Back rise / Zip closure / Flap thigh pocket / External phone pocket with velcro strap and pen pocket / Double ruler pockets with CORDURA® reinforcements / Side pockets / 2 pleated back pockets, 1 with flap / Tested for industrial washing in accordance with ISO 15797 / OEKO-TEX® certified.Colour:Black/grey (K996)Material: 65% polyester, 35% cotton.Weight:295 g/m².Sizes:C42-C66.Concept:Kansas Icon

£58.63
£75.62
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Bermuda shorts Fristads Icon 2020 Luxe MAG9195660
Icon bermuda 2020 LUXEBermudas for industrial work made from durable material with high colourfastness. The colours match all clothing in the sector, making them easy to mix and match. Approved for industrial washing.TechnicalFeaturesLuxe Fabric / Two-tone / Contrast stitching / Mid-low waist / Raised back / Zip closure / Flap thigh pocket / External phone pocket with velcro strap and pen pocket / Double rule pocket with CORDURA® reinforcements / Side pockets / 2 pleated back pockets, 1 with flap / Tested for industrial washing according to ISO 15797 / OEKO-TEX® certified.Colour:Grey/red (K866)Material: 65% polyester, 35% cotton.Weight:295 g/m².Sizes:C42-C66.Concept:Kansas Icon

£58.63
£75.62
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Bermuda shorts Fristads Icon 2020 Luxe MAG9195623
Icon Bermuda 2020 LUXEBermuda shorts for industrial work made from durable material with high colour resistance. The colours match all garments in the sector, making them easy to mix and match. Approved for industrial washing.TechniqueLux fabric / Two-tone / Contrast stitching / Mid-low waist / Raised back / Zip closure / Flap thigh pocket / Outside phone pocket with Velcro strap and pen pocket / Double rule pocket with CORDURA® reinforcements / Side pockets / 2 pleat back pockets, 1 with flap / Tested for industrial washing according to ISO 15797 standard / OEKO-TEX® certified.Colour:Marine blue/royal blue (K576)Material: 65% polyester, 35% cotton.Weight:295 g/m².Sizes:C42-C66.Concept:Kansas Icon

£58.63
£75.62
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Bermuda shorts Fristads Icon 2020 Luxe MAG9195678
Icon Bermuda 2020 LUXEBermuda shorts for industrial work made from durable material with high colour resistance. The colours match all clothing in the sector, making them easy to mix and match. Approved for industrial washing.TechnicalFabric Luxe / Two-tone / Contrast stitches / Intermediate low waist / Back rise / Zip closure / Flap thigh pocket / External phone pocket with velcro strap and pen pocket / Double ruler pockets with CORDURA® reinforcements / Side pockets / 2 pleated back pockets, 1 with flap / Tested for industrial washing in accordance with ISO 15797 / OEKO-TEX® certified.Colour:Black/grey (K996)Material: 65% polyester, 35% cotton.Weight:295 g/m².Sizes:C42-C66.Concept:Kansas Icon

£58.63
£75.62
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Bermuda shorts Fristads Icon 2020 Luxe MAG9195662
Icon bermuda 2020 LUXEBermudas for industrial work made from durable material with high colourfastness. The colours match all clothing in the sector, making them easy to mix and match. Approved for industrial washing.TechnicalFeaturesLuxe Fabric / Two-tone / Contrast stitching / Mid-low waist / Raised back / Zip closure / Flap thigh pocket / External phone pocket with velcro strap and pen pocket / Double rule pocket with CORDURA® reinforcements / Side pockets / 2 pleated back pockets, 1 with flap / Tested for industrial washing according to ISO 15797 / OEKO-TEX® certified.Colour:Grey/red (K866)Material: 65% polyester, 35% cotton.Weight:295 g/m².Sizes:C42-C66.Concept:Kansas Icon

£58.63
£75.62
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Bermuda shorts Fristads Icon 2020 Luxe MAG9195680
Icon Bermuda 2020 LUXEBermuda shorts for industrial work made from durable material with high colour resistance. The colours match all clothing in the sector, making them easy to mix and match. Approved for industrial washing.TechnicalFabric Luxe / Two-tone / Contrast stitches / Intermediate low waist / Back rise / Zip closure / Flap thigh pocket / External phone pocket with velcro strap and pen pocket / Double ruler pockets with CORDURA® reinforcements / Side pockets / 2 pleated back pockets, 1 with flap / Tested for industrial washing in accordance with ISO 15797 / OEKO-TEX® certified.Colour:Black/grey (K996)Material: 65% polyester, 35% cotton.Weight:295 g/m².Sizes:C42-C66.Concept:Kansas Icon

£58.63
£75.62
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Bermuda shorts Fristads Icon 2020 Luxe MAG9195667
Icon bermuda 2020 LUXEBermudas for industrial work made from durable material with high colourfastness. The colours match all clothing in the sector, making them easy to mix and match. Approved for industrial washing.TechnicalFeaturesLuxe Fabric / Two-tone / Contrast stitching / Mid-low waist / Raised back / Zip closure / Flap thigh pocket / External phone pocket with velcro strap and pen pocket / Double rule pocket with CORDURA® reinforcements / Side pockets / 2 pleated back pockets, 1 with flap / Tested for industrial washing according to ISO 15797 / OEKO-TEX® certified.Colour:Grey/red (K866)Material: 65% polyester, 35% cotton.Weight:295 g/m².Sizes:C42-C66.Concept:Kansas Icon

£58.63
£75.62
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Bermuda shorts Fristads Icon 2020 Luxe MAG9195656
Icon bermuda 2020 LUXEBermudas for industrial work made from durable material with high colourfastness. The colours match all clothing in the sector, making them easy to mix and match. Approved for industrial washing.TechnicalFeaturesLuxe Fabric / Two-tone / Contrast stitching / Mid-low waist / Raised back / Zip closure / Flap thigh pocket / External phone pocket with velcro strap and pen pocket / Double rule pocket with CORDURA® reinforcements / Side pockets / 2 pleated back pockets, 1 with flap / Tested for industrial washing according to ISO 15797 / OEKO-TEX® certified.Colour:Grey/red (K866)Material: 65% polyester, 35% cotton.Weight:295 g/m².Sizes:C42-C66.Concept:Kansas Icon

£58.63
£75.62
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Bermuda shorts Fristads Icon 2020 Luxe MAG9195638
Icon bermuda 2020 LUXE Work bermudas for industrial use made from durable materials with high colour resistance. The colours match all sector clothing, making them easy to mix and match. Approved for industrial washing. Technique: Luxe fabric / Two-tone / Contrast stitching / Mid-low waist / Back rise / Zipper closure / Flap thigh pocket / External phone pocket with velcro strap and pen pocket / Double rule pocket with CORDURA® reinforcements / Side pockets / 2 pleated back pockets, 1 with flap / Tested for industrial washing according to ISO 15797 standards / OEKO-TEX® certified. Colour: Royal blue/navy blue (K676) Material: 65% polyester, 35% cotton. Weight: 295 g/m². Sizes: C42-C66. Concept: Kansas Icon

£58.63
£75.62
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Bermuda shorts Fristads Icon 2020 Luxe MAG9195674
Icon Bermuda 2020 LUXEBermuda shorts for industrial work made from durable material with high colour resistance. The colours match all clothing in the sector, making them easy to mix and match. Approved for industrial washing.TechnicalFabric Luxe / Two-tone / Contrast stitches / Intermediate low waist / Back rise / Zip closure / Flap thigh pocket / External phone pocket with velcro strap and pen pocket / Double ruler pockets with CORDURA® reinforcements / Side pockets / 2 pleated back pockets, 1 with flap / Tested for industrial washing in accordance with ISO 15797 / OEKO-TEX® certified.Colour:Black/grey (K996)Material: 65% polyester, 35% cotton.Weight:295 g/m².Sizes:C42-C66.Concept:Kansas Icon

£58.63
£75.62
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Bermuda shorts Fristads Icon 2020 Luxe MAG9195659
Icon bermuda 2020 LUXEBermudas for industrial work made from durable material with high colourfastness. The colours match all clothing in the sector, making them easy to mix and match. Approved for industrial washing.TechnicalFeaturesLuxe Fabric / Two-tone / Contrast stitching / Mid-low waist / Raised back / Zip closure / Flap thigh pocket / External phone pocket with velcro strap and pen pocket / Double rule pocket with CORDURA® reinforcements / Side pockets / 2 pleated back pockets, 1 with flap / Tested for industrial washing according to ISO 15797 / OEKO-TEX® certified.Colour:Grey/red (K866)Material: 65% polyester, 35% cotton.Weight:295 g/m².Sizes:C42-C66.Concept:Kansas Icon

£58.63
£75.62
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Bermuda shorts Fristads Icon 2020 Luxe MAG9195657
Icon bermuda 2020 LUXEBermudas for industrial work made from durable material with high colourfastness. The colours match all clothing in the sector, making them easy to mix and match. Approved for industrial washing.TechnicalFeaturesLuxe Fabric / Two-tone / Contrast stitching / Mid-low waist / Raised back / Zip closure / Flap thigh pocket / External phone pocket with velcro strap and pen pocket / Double rule pocket with CORDURA® reinforcements / Side pockets / 2 pleated back pockets, 1 with flap / Tested for industrial washing according to ISO 15797 / OEKO-TEX® certified.Colour:Grey/red (K866)Material: 65% polyester, 35% cotton.Weight:295 g/m².Sizes:C42-C66.Concept:Kansas Icon

£58.63
£75.62
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Bermuda shorts Fristads Icon 2020 Luxe MAG9195658
Icon bermuda 2020 LUXEBermudas for industrial work made from durable material with high colourfastness. The colours match all clothing in the sector, making them easy to mix and match. Approved for industrial washing.TechnicalFeaturesLuxe Fabric / Two-tone / Contrast stitching / Mid-low waist / Raised back / Zip closure / Flap thigh pocket / External phone pocket with velcro strap and pen pocket / Double rule pocket with CORDURA® reinforcements / Side pockets / 2 pleated back pockets, 1 with flap / Tested for industrial washing according to ISO 15797 / OEKO-TEX® certified.Colour:Grey/red (K866)Material: 65% polyester, 35% cotton.Weight:295 g/m².Sizes:C42-C66.Concept:Kansas Icon

£58.63
£75.62
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Bermuda shorts Fristads Icon 2020 Luxe MAG9195679
Icon Bermuda 2020 LUXEBermuda shorts for industrial work made from durable material with high colour resistance. The colours match all clothing in the sector, making them easy to mix and match. Approved for industrial washing.TechnicalFabric Luxe / Two-tone / Contrast stitches / Intermediate low waist / Back rise / Zip closure / Flap thigh pocket / External phone pocket with velcro strap and pen pocket / Double ruler pockets with CORDURA® reinforcements / Side pockets / 2 pleated back pockets, 1 with flap / Tested for industrial washing in accordance with ISO 15797 / OEKO-TEX® certified.Colour:Black/grey (K996)Material: 65% polyester, 35% cotton.Weight:295 g/m².Sizes:C42-C66.Concept:Kansas Icon

£58.63
£75.62
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
| Button, Zipper |
| Cordura, Cotton, Polyester |
Popular Products