Vaude Men's Tekoa Shirt

Price History
• Performance Shirt
• Material: Lyocell (Tencel), Polyester
• Washable: Machine washable
• Men's T-Shirt
• Material: wood fibers, 75% recycled polyester
• Features: quick-drying, odor-resistant, easy care
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude Men's Tekoa Shirt
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
VAUDE T-Shirt Men's Tekoa T-Shirt III B0D6BY9KKZ
Casual men's T-shirt for mountain sports and everyday use Loose cut Odour-inhibiting and quick-drying Climate-neutral compensation; environmentally friendly production
prodImage
£28.53
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Men's Tekoa T-Shirt III B0F9FBY7DX
Casual and loose men's T-shirt for mountain sports and everyday use Odour-inhibiting and quick-drying With crew neck and elastic cuffs With decorative print Environmentally friendly
prodImage
£33.86
Shipping: Free
T-shirt VAUDE Tekoa III MAG9892131
loose fitantibacterial and quick-dryingenvironmentally friendly manufacturingFor all outdoor activities on hot summer days. An exceptionally soft fabric blend made from wood cellulose and 75% recycled polyester makes the Tekoa T-shirt functional, eco-friendly, and gentle on the skin. Its cellulose fibre fabric is made from sustainably sourced wood and has impressive high-performance properties: it is super comfortable, dries quickly, inhibits odours, and is easy to care for! A must-have for all sorts of occasions! The label VAUDE Green Shape represents environmentally friendly and functional products made from sustainable and bluesign® certified materials.
prodImage
£36.10
£53.09
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
T-shirt VAUDE Tekoa III MAG9892129
prodImage
£36.10
£53.09
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
VAUDE Men's Tekoa T-Shirt III Black/White B0F9FD23K8
Casual and loose men's T-shirt for mountain sports and everyday use Odour-inhibiting and quick-drying With crew neck and elastic cuffs With decorative print Environmentally friendly
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: Free
VAUDE T-Shirt Men's Tekoa T-Shirt III B0CCDGSP5D
Waistband adjustable with 2 front pockets 2 leg pockets with zip 1 leg pocket with
prodImage
£51.29
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Men's T-Shirt
Material: wood fibers, 75% recycled polyester
Features: quick-drying, odor-resistant, easy care
Material
Lyocell (Tencel), Polyester
Washable
Machine washable

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude Men's Tekoa Shirt
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vaude

Vaude Men's Escape Light Jacket
£52.64
Vaude Men's Escape Light JacketCompare 96 Prices
Vaude Farley Stretch T-Zip Pant III Men
£25.14
Vaude Farley Stretch T-Zip Pant III MenCompare 122 Prices
Vaude Skomer Pants II
£70.92
Vaude Skomer Pants IICompare 1 Prices
Vaude Men's Neshan LS Shirt
£25.88
Vaude Men's Neshan LS ShirtCompare 7 Prices
Vaude Men's Badile Shorts
£49.99
Vaude Men's Badile ShortsCompare 7 Prices
Vaude Men's Hurricane IV Jacket
£49.46
Vaude Men's Hurricane IV JacketCompare 7 Prices
Vaude Men's Scopi LW Shorts II
£41.90
Vaude Men's Scopi LW Shorts IICompare 2 Prices
Vaude Rosemoor II fleece jacket men
£41.24
Vaude Rosemoor II fleece jacket menCompare 42 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fjällräven Logo T-shirt
£28.74
Compare Prices
76 offers
Patagonia P-6 Logo Responsibili Tee
£28.97
Compare Prices
51 offers
Mammut Seon T-Shirt Original Men
£27.96
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude Tremalzo Shirt Men
£35.48
Compare Prices
3 offers
Helly Hansen Marstrand Polo
£29.19
Compare Prices
6 offers
La Sportiva Van T-shirt Men
£27.08
Compare Prices
16 offers
Helly Hansen Fjord T-Shirt Men
£22.75
Compare Prices
33 offers
NIKE Element Half-Zip Men
£30.55
Compare Prices
13 offers
Fjällräven Forever Nature Badge LS M
£24.93
Compare Prices
6 offers
Vaude Men's Tekoa Shirt
prodImage
£28.53
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£33.86
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£36.10
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£36.10
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel