The North Face Ampere Hoodie

• Hoodie
• Material: Polyester
• Hood: Yes
• Washable: Machine washable at 30°
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
Standard Delivery
£32.99
Shipping: £2.99
Best Prices
Best Price
Standard Delivery
£32.99
Shipping: £2.99

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
The North Face Kids Unisex Ampere Blue Hoodie - Size X-Small 7e69e27d-364d-41c5-aa78-da67f73ab785
The North Face Ampere Kids Blue Hoodie is a versatile and comfortable hoodie designed for active children. It offers a combination of style, functionality, and durability to keep your child comfortable during outdoor activities and everyday wear. Here are some key features and details about this hoodie: Durable Construction: The North Face is known for using high-quality materials and craftsmanship, and the Ampere Kids Blue Hoodie is no exception. It's designed to withstand the wear and tear of active play and maintain its quality over time. Comfortable Fabric: The hoodie is made from a comfortable and breathable fabric that allows your child to move freely and stay cozy, whether they're playing outside or relaxing indoors. Hooded Design: The attached hood provides extra warmth and protection during cooler weather. It can be pulled up to shield against wind and light rain. Full-Zip Front: The full-zip front allows for easy on-and-off and quick temperature adjustment, making it a versatile piece for changing weather conditions. Kangaroo Pocket: The hoodie features a kangaroo-style front pocket where your child can store small items or warm up their hands on chilly days. Ribbed Cuffs and Hem: Ribbed cuffs and a hem offer a secure fit, preventing cold air from entering and maximizing warmth. Versatile Style: The Ampere Kids Blue Hoodie comes in a stylish blue color with The North Face logo, making it suitable for various occasions, from outdoor activities to casual wear. North Face Logo: As with all North Face products, this hoodie proudly displays the iconic North Face logo, signifying quality and outdoor adventure. Reflective Details: For added safety in low-light conditions, the hoodie includes reflective details that enhance visibility, ensuring your child stays safe during evening outings. The North Face Ampere Kids Blue Hoodie is a reliable and comfortable choice for keeping your child cozy and stylish during their outdoor adventures and everyday activities. Its combination of durability, comfort, and timeless design ensures that your child is well-prepared for various weather conditions and activities. Whether they're playing with friends, heading to school, or exploring the great outdoors, this hoodie offers the comfort and protection they need.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£32.99
£35.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
The North Face Kids Unisex Ampere Blue Hoodie - Size Large 309a0ea1-11e7-4593-862e-f5552347badf
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£32.99
£35.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
The North Face Kids Unisex Ampere Blue Hoodie - Size Medium 0868a461-c765-432a-9531-7db83b008d73
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£32.99
£35.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Hood
Yes
Material
Polyester
Washable
Machine washable at 30°

Price History

1M 3M
The North Face Ampere Hoodie
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from The North Face

The North Face Tanken Polo Shirt
£30.32
The North Face Tanken Polo ShirtCompare 9 Prices
The North Face Hypress Shirt Men
£29.54
The North Face Hypress Shirt MenCompare 2 Prices
The North Face Tanken Shorts Men
£37.43
The North Face Tanken Shorts MenCompare 10 Prices
The North Face Nimble Vest Men
£76.02
The North Face Nimble Vest MenCompare 6 Prices
The North Face Quest Jacket Men
£57.90
The North Face Quest Jacket MenCompare 85 Prices
The North Face Chakal Jacket Men
£159.99
The North Face Chakal Jacket MenCompare 3 Prices
The North Face Antora Jacket Men
£75.07
The North Face Antora Jacket MenCompare 39 Prices
The North Face Nimble Hoodie Men
£61.00
The North Face Nimble Hoodie MenCompare 13 Prices

Similar Priced Products

The North Face Drew Peak Hoodie Men
£34.00
Compare Prices
158 offers
Puma Train PWR Fleece Hoodie
£31.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tommy Hilfiger Atlantic pullover
£32.86
Compare Prices
7 offers
Adidas Collegiate Hoodie Men
£30.20
Compare Prices
50 offers
Vaude Men's Livigno Halfzip II
£36.00
Compare Prices
20 offers
Fruit of the Loom Classic Sweat Jacket
£31.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Jack Wolfskin Taunus HZ M
£37.49
Compare Prices
45 offers
Mammut Core ML Crew Neck Original Men
£39.46
Compare Prices
7 offers
The North Face Simple Dome Sweater Men
£37.32
Compare Prices
58 offers
Helly Hansen HH Logo Hoodie Men
£26.33
Compare Prices
47 offers
The North Face Ampere Hoodie
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel