Fjällräven Logo Sweater M

Manufacturer: Fjällräven
Fjällräven Logo Sweater M
from £61.74to £121.12127 offersManufacturer: Fjällräven
• Sweatshirt
• Material: Cotton
• Hood: No
• Washable: Machine washable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven Logo Sweater M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

127 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
FJALLRAVEN 84142-550 Fjällräven Logo Sweater M Sweatshirt Men's Black Size XL B0DBMLMVZT
Classic long sleeve sweatshirt Fjällräven logo printed on the front organic cotton
prodImage
£61.74
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Mens Logo Sweater M Sweatshirt, Black, L EU B0D6XJ4B51
Classic long sleeve sweatshirt Fjällräven logo printed on the front organic cotton
prodImage
£63.93
Shipping: Free
Men's Fjallraven 1960 Logo Badge Mens Sweatshirt - Deep Forest 662 - Tan - Size: 38 pvi_03cdzyav2qmau7
Fjallraven 1960 Logo Badge Mens Sweatshirt in Deep Forest 662Men’s 1960 Logo Badge Sweater MComfortable sweater made from 100% organic cotton with a round neckline and classic woven 1960 logo badge on the chest. Flat-locked seams with a ribbed collar, cuffs and hem. Inspired by best-selling Vardag Sweater, this is bound to become a popular everyday favourite.Övik FamilyF87163-550
prodImage
£76.00
Shipping: Free
Men's Fjallraven 1960 Logo Badge Mens Sweatshirt - Deep Forest 662 - Tan - Size: 36 pvi_00gyb7urlsif3l
Fjallraven 1960 Logo Badge Mens Sweatshirt in Deep Forest 662Men’s 1960 Logo Badge Sweater MComfortable sweater made from 100% organic cotton with a round neckline and classic woven 1960 logo badge on the chest. Flat-locked seams with a ribbed collar, cuffs and hem. Inspired by best-selling Vardag Sweater, this is bound to become a popular everyday favourite.Övik FamilyF87163-550
prodImage
£76.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Logo Mens Sweatshirt - Dark Navy 555 F84182
Fjallraven Logo Mens Sweatshirt - Dark Navy 555, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Activewear > Hoodies & Sweatshirts
prodImage
£77.00
£80.49
Shipping: £3.49
with shipping: £3.49
Fjallraven Logo Mens Sweatshirt - Dark Navy 555 7323450720872
Fjallraven Logo Mens Sweatshirt - Dark Navy 555, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Activewear > Hoodies & Sweatshirts
prodImage
£77.00
£80.49
Shipping: £3.49
with shipping: £3.49
Fjällräven Logo Sweater M Black Men - Hoodies and Sweatshirts Fjällräven - Black - F84142-550-M - Size: M
High-quality Felpa jersey made from 100% organic cotton with a brushed inside. Round, ribbed neckline. Ribbed cuffs and hem. Fjällräven logo print on the chest. PRODUCT DESCRIPTION Classic long-sleeved sweatshirt in a fantastic, robust Felpa jersey in organic cotton with a soft brushed inside. Round, ribbed neck and ribbed cuffs and hem. Fjällräven logo printed on the front. A timeless base garment for everyday life – work, school and easy-going outdoor activities. Article number: F84142 Activity: Everyday Outdoor Family: Vardag Gender: Men’s Environmental info: Organic cotton Features: Packable MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Material: 100% cotton TECHNICAL DETAILS Back length: 69 cm Weight: 490 g Weight reference: in size M Model height: 186 cm Model wears size: M Fit: Regular Fit Sleeve type: Long sleeve Collar: Round neckline Clothing layer: Mid layer CARE INSTRUCTIONS Washing: 40°C normal process Dry cleaning: do not dry clean Bleaching: do not bleach Drying: do not tumble dry Ironing: iron 2 dots - Max 150°C Additional care instructions: wash with similar colors
prodImage
£79.80
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Logo Sweater M Black Men - Hoodies and Sweatshirts Fjällräven - Black - F84142-550-L - Size: L
High-quality Felpa jersey made from 100% organic cotton with a brushed inside. Round, ribbed neckline. Ribbed cuffs and hem. Fjällräven logo print on the chest. PRODUCT DESCRIPTION Classic long-sleeved sweatshirt in a fantastic, robust Felpa jersey in organic cotton with a soft brushed inside. Round, ribbed neck and ribbed cuffs and hem. Fjällräven logo printed on the front. A timeless base garment for everyday life – work, school and easy-going outdoor activities. Article number: F84142 Activity: Everyday Outdoor Family: Vardag Gender: Men’s Environmental info: Organic cotton Features: Packable MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Material: 100% cotton TECHNICAL DETAILS Back length: 69 cm Weight: 490 g Weight reference: in size M Model height: 186 cm Model wears size: M Fit: Regular Fit Sleeve type: Long sleeve Collar: Round neckline Clothing layer: Mid layer CARE INSTRUCTIONS Washing: 40°C normal process Dry cleaning: do not dry clean Bleaching: do not bleach Drying: do not tumble dry Ironing: iron 2 dots - Max 150°C Additional care instructions: wash with similar colors
prodImage
£79.80
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 87163-555 1960 Logo Badge Sweater M Sweatshirt Men's Dark Navy Size L child-334236
Sweater made of 100% organic cotton. Ribbed round neckline and flat seams. Ribbed cuffs and hem.
prodImage
£82.00
£85.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Fjallraven 1960 Logo Badge Mens Sweatshirt - Dark Green - Size Medium 23045ed7-e0ff-4137-8e78-24fdf8d45f3c
1960 Logo Badge Sweater MComfortable sweater made from 100% organic cotton with a round neckline and classic woven 1960 logo badge on the chest. Flat-locked seams with a ribbed collar, cuffs and hem. Inspired by best-selling Vardag Sweater, this is bound to become a popular everyday favourite.Regular FitSweater made from 100% organic cotton.Round, ribbed neckline and flat-locked seams.Ribbed cuffs and hem.1960 logo badge on the chest.PackableOrganic, PFC-Free100% cotton 40�C mild processdo not dry cleando not tumble drydo not bleachiron 2 dots - Max 150�Cwash with similar colors87163
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£83.00
£85.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Fjallraven 1960 Logo Badge Mens Sweatshirt - Dark Green - Size Small e30e8ca5-fd8f-4b95-b38c-0cf5ec9c728c
1960 Logo Badge Sweater MComfortable sweater made from 100% organic cotton with a round neckline and classic woven 1960 logo badge on the chest. Flat-locked seams with a ribbed collar, cuffs and hem. Inspired by best-selling Vardag Sweater, this is bound to become a popular everyday favourite.Regular FitSweater made from 100% organic cotton.Round, ribbed neckline and flat-locked seams.Ribbed cuffs and hem.1960 logo badge on the chest.PackableOrganic, PFC-Free100% cotton 40�C mild processdo not dry cleando not tumble drydo not bleachiron 2 dots - Max 150�Cwash with similar colors87163
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£83.00
£85.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Fjällräven Men's 1960 Logo Badge Sweater, Deep Forest, M 7323450912857
Round, ribbed neckline and flat seams Ribbed cuffs and hem 1960 logo patch on the chest Flat seams with ribbed collar
prodImage
£84.44
Shipping: Free
More offers
Men's Fjallraven Logo Mens Sweatshirt - Dark Navy 555 - Black - Size: 42 pvi_01do03xwnrooqm
Fjallraven Logo Mens Sweatshirt in Dark Navy 555Fjällräven Logo Sweater M Classic long-sleeved sweatshirt in a fantastic, robust Felpa jersey in organic cotton with a soft brushed inside. Round, ribbed neck and ribbed cuffs and hem. Fjällräven logo printed on the front. A timeless base garment for everyday life – work, school and easy-going outdoor activities. High-quality Felpa jersey made from 100% organic cotton with a brushed inside. Round, ribbed neckline. Ribbed cuffs and hem. Fjällräven logo print on the chest. Packable 40°C normal process do not dry clean do not tumble dry do not bleach iron 2 dots - Max 150°C wash with similar colours 100% cotton (organic) F84142
prodImage
£77.00
Shipping: Free
Men's Fjallraven Logo Mens Sweatshirt - Dark Navy 555 - Black - Size: 38 pvi_01uyhs67x0dqqj
Fjallraven Logo Mens Sweatshirt in Dark Navy 555Fjällräven Logo Sweater M Classic long-sleeved sweatshirt in a fantastic, robust Felpa jersey in organic cotton with a soft brushed inside. Round, ribbed neck and ribbed cuffs and hem. Fjällräven logo printed on the front. A timeless base garment for everyday life – work, school and easy-going outdoor activities. High-quality Felpa jersey made from 100% organic cotton with a brushed inside. Round, ribbed neckline. Ribbed cuffs and hem. Fjällräven logo print on the chest. Packable 40°C normal process do not dry clean do not tumble dry do not bleach iron 2 dots - Max 150°C wash with similar colours 100% cotton (organic) F84142
prodImage
£77.00
Shipping: Free
Men's Fjallraven Logo Mens Sweatshirt - Dark Navy 555 - Black - Size: 40 pvi_03tph4rlod7z9e
Fjallraven Logo Mens Sweatshirt in Dark Navy 555Fjällräven Logo Sweater M Classic long-sleeved sweatshirt in a fantastic, robust Felpa jersey in organic cotton with a soft brushed inside. Round, ribbed neck and ribbed cuffs and hem. Fjällräven logo printed on the front. A timeless base garment for everyday life – work, school and easy-going outdoor activities. High-quality Felpa jersey made from 100% organic cotton with a brushed inside. Round, ribbed neckline. Ribbed cuffs and hem. Fjällräven logo print on the chest. Packable 40°C normal process do not dry clean do not tumble dry do not bleach iron 2 dots - Max 150°C wash with similar colours 100% cotton (organic) F84142
prodImage
£77.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven F84142-555 Fjallraven Logo Sweater, Men, Dark Navy, M B097PYS4D3
Classic sweatshirt Soft and welcoming Classic crew neck with ribbed edge Weave type: braided
prodImage
£78.30
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Logo Sweater M Black Men - Hoodies and Sweatshirts Fjällräven - Black - F84142-550-S - Size: S
High-quality Felpa jersey made from 100% organic cotton with a brushed inside. Round, ribbed neckline. Ribbed cuffs and hem. Fjällräven logo print on the chest. PRODUCT DESCRIPTION Classic long-sleeved sweatshirt in a fantastic, robust Felpa jersey in organic cotton with a soft brushed inside. Round, ribbed neck and ribbed cuffs and hem. Fjällräven logo printed on the front. A timeless base garment for everyday life – work, school and easy-going outdoor activities. Article number: F84142 Activity: Everyday Outdoor Family: Vardag Gender: Men’s Environmental info: Organic cotton Features: Packable MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Material: 100% cotton TECHNICAL DETAILS Back length: 69 cm Weight: 490 g Weight reference: in size M Model height: 186 cm Model wears size: M Fit: Regular Fit Sleeve type: Long sleeve Collar: Round neckline Clothing layer: Mid layer CARE INSTRUCTIONS Washing: 40°C normal process Dry cleaning: do not dry clean Bleaching: do not bleach Drying: do not tumble dry Ironing: iron 2 dots - Max 150°C Additional care instructions: wash with similar colors
prodImage
£79.80
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Logo Sweater M Black Men - Hoodies and Sweatshirts Fjällräven - Black - F84142-550-XL - Size: XL
High-quality Felpa jersey made from 100% organic cotton with a brushed inside. Round, ribbed neckline. Ribbed cuffs and hem. Fjällräven logo print on the chest. PRODUCT DESCRIPTION Classic long-sleeved sweatshirt in a fantastic, robust Felpa jersey in organic cotton with a soft brushed inside. Round, ribbed neck and ribbed cuffs and hem. Fjällräven logo printed on the front. A timeless base garment for everyday life – work, school and easy-going outdoor activities. Article number: F84142 Activity: Everyday Outdoor Family: Vardag Gender: Men’s Environmental info: Organic cotton Features: Packable MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Material: 100% cotton TECHNICAL DETAILS Back length: 69 cm Weight: 490 g Weight reference: in size M Model height: 186 cm Model wears size: M Fit: Regular Fit Sleeve type: Long sleeve Collar: Round neckline Clothing layer: Mid layer CARE INSTRUCTIONS Washing: 40°C normal process Dry cleaning: do not dry clean Bleaching: do not bleach Drying: do not tumble dry Ironing: iron 2 dots - Max 150°C Additional care instructions: wash with similar colors
prodImage
£79.80
Shipping: Free
Men's Fjallraven 1960 Logo Badge Mens Sweatshirt - Grey/Melange 020-999 - Size: 44 pvi_0363nan2egyeaf
Fjallraven 1960 Logo Badge Mens Sweatshirt in Grey/Melange 020-999Men’s 1960 Logo Badge Sweater MComfortable sweater made from 100% organic cotton with a round neckline and classic woven 1960 logo badge on the chest. Flat-locked seams with a ribbed collar, cuffs and hem. Inspired by best-selling Vardag Sweater, this is bound to become a popular everyday favourite.Övik FamilyF87163-550
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: Free
Men's Fjallraven 1960 Logo Badge Mens Sweatshirt - Grey/Melange 020-999 - Size: 42 pvi_0265y7s7f4w69x
Fjallraven 1960 Logo Badge Mens Sweatshirt in Grey/Melange 020-999Men’s 1960 Logo Badge Sweater MComfortable sweater made from 100% organic cotton with a round neckline and classic woven 1960 logo badge on the chest. Flat-locked seams with a ribbed collar, cuffs and hem. Inspired by best-selling Vardag Sweater, this is bound to become a popular everyday favourite.Övik FamilyF87163-550
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: Free
Men's Fjallraven 1960 Logo Badge Mens Sweatshirt - Grey/Melange 020-999 - Size: 40 pvi_03mlxu0rknkxnn
Fjallraven 1960 Logo Badge Mens Sweatshirt in Grey/Melange 020-999Men’s 1960 Logo Badge Sweater MComfortable sweater made from 100% organic cotton with a round neckline and classic woven 1960 logo badge on the chest. Flat-locked seams with a ribbed collar, cuffs and hem. Inspired by best-selling Vardag Sweater, this is bound to become a popular everyday favourite.Övik FamilyF87163-550
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: Free
Men's Fjallraven 1960 Logo Badge Mens Sweatshirt - Black 550 - Size: 36 pvi_01czwuhipx01jp
Fjallraven 1960 Logo Badge Mens Sweatshirt in Black 550 Comfortable sweater made from 100% organic cotton with a round neckline and classic woven 1960 logo badge on the chest. Flat-locked seams with a ribbed collar, cuffs and hem. Inspired by best-selling Vardag Sweater, this is bound to become a popular everyday favourite. Övik Family F87163-550
prodImage
£81.00
Shipping: Free
Men's Fjallraven 1960 Logo Badge Mens Sweatshirt - Dark Navy 555 - Size: 36 pvi_0325q82m1yko9r
Fjallraven 1960 Logo Badge Mens Sweatshirt in Dark Navy 555Men’s 1960 Logo Badge Sweater MComfortable sweater made from 100% organic cotton with a round neckline and classic woven 1960 logo badge on the chest. Flat-locked seams with a ribbed collar, cuffs and hem. Inspired by best-selling Vardag Sweater, this is bound to become a popular everyday favourite.Övik FamilyF87163-550
prodImage
£81.00
Shipping: Free
Men's Fjallraven 1960 Logo Badge Mens Sweatshirt - Black 550 - Size: 42 pvi_00zuapl42z0nva
Fjallraven 1960 Logo Badge Mens Sweatshirt in Black 550 Comfortable sweater made from 100% organic cotton with a round neckline and classic woven 1960 logo badge on the chest. Flat-locked seams with a ribbed collar, cuffs and hem. Inspired by best-selling Vardag Sweater, this is bound to become a popular everyday favourite. Övik Family F87163-550
prodImage
£81.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven F84142-555 Fjällräven Logo Sweater, Men, Dark Navy, L 7323450720872
Brand: Fjällräven Made of excellent quality fabric, light, soft and comfortable Colour: dark navy F84142-555
prodImage
£85.56
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven F84142-555 Fjällräven Logo Sweater, Men, Dark Navy, XL 7323450720995
Brand: Fjällräven Made of excellent quality fabric, light, soft and comfortable Color: Dark Navy Weave type: oxford
prodImage
£85.56
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Logo Sweater M Dark Navy Men - Hoodies and Sweatshirts Fjällräven - Blue - F84142-555-L - Size: L
High-quality Felpa jersey made from 100% organic cotton with a brushed inside. Round, ribbed neckline. Ribbed cuffs and hem. Fjällräven logo print on the chest. PRODUCT DESCRIPTION Classic long-sleeved sweatshirt in a fantastic, robust Felpa jersey in organic cotton with a soft brushed inside. Round, ribbed neck and ribbed cuffs and hem. Fjällräven logo printed on the front. A timeless base garment for everyday life – work, school and easy-going outdoor activities. Article number: F84142 Activity: Everyday Outdoor Family: Vardag Gender: Men’s Environmental info: Organic cotton Features: Packable MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Material: 100% cotton TECHNICAL DETAILS Back length: 69 cm Weight: 490 g Weight reference: in size M Model height: 186 cm Model wears size: M Fit: Regular Fit Sleeve type: Long sleeve Collar: Round neckline Clothing layer: Mid layer CARE INSTRUCTIONS Washing: 40°C normal process Dry cleaning: do not dry clean Bleaching: do not bleach Drying: do not tumble dry Ironing: iron 2 dots - Max 150°C Additional care instructions: wash with similar colors
prodImage
£86.45
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven 1960 Logo Badge Sweater M Black Men - Hoodies and Sweatshirts Fjällräven - Black - F87163-550-XL - Size: XL
Comfortable sweater made from 100% organic cotton with a round neckline and classic woven 1960 logo badge on the chest. Flat-locked seams with a ribbed collar, cuffs and hem. Inspired by best-selling Vardag Sweater, this is bound to become a popular everyday favourite. Back length: 71,5 cm Weight: 437 g Weight reference: in size M Model height: 180 cm Model wears size: M Fit: Regular Fit Sleeve type: Long sleeve Collar: Round neckline Clothing layer: First layer, Mid layer Material: 100% cotton (organic) Product Features Sweater made from 100% organic cotton. Round, ribbed neckline and flat-locked seams. Ribbed cuffs and hem. 1960 logo badge on the chest.
prodImage
£86.45
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven 1960 Logo Badge Sweater M Black Men - Hoodies and Sweatshirts Fjällräven - Black - F87163-550-S - Size: S
prodImage
£86.45
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven 1960 Logo Badge Sweater M Black Men - Hoodies and Sweatshirts Fjällräven - Black - F87163-550-L - Size: L
prodImage
£86.45
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Hood
No
Material
Cotton
Washable
Machine washable

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven Logo Sweater M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fjällräven

Fjällräven Karl Pro Trousers
£100.00
Fjällräven Karl Pro TrousersCompare 60 Prices
Fjällräven Barents Pro Short
£91.20
Fjällräven Barents Pro ShortCompare 50 Prices
Fjällräven Ruaha short
£88.80
Fjällräven Ruaha shortCompare 42 Prices
Fjällräven Crowley Piqué Shirt
£52.49
Fjällräven Crowley Piqué ShirtCompare 55 Prices
Fjällräven Skogsö Jacket Men
£164.11
Fjällräven Skogsö Jacket MenCompare 40 Prices
Fjällräven Vardag Anorak M
£119.70
Fjällräven Vardag Anorak MCompare 49 Prices
Fjällräven Sten Jacket
£124.20
Fjällräven Sten JacketCompare 102 Prices
Fjällräven Räven Jacket Men
£212.53
Fjällräven Räven Jacket MenCompare 24 Prices
Fjällräven Karl Pro Shorts Men
£81.00
Fjällräven Karl Pro Shorts MenCompare 52 Prices
Fjällräven Reporter Lite Vest
£114.77
Fjällräven Reporter Lite VestCompare 16 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fjällräven Pine Half Zip
£61.56
Compare Prices
19 offers
The North Face Glacier Pro 1/4 Zip Fleece Men
£57.01
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fjällräven Vardag Sweater M
£62.69
Compare Prices
63 offers
Mammut Logo ML Hoodie Men
£53.83
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fjällräven Abisko Sun Hoodie M
£75.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Mountain Equipment Micro Zip-T
£52.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Schöffel Genua2
£70.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Patagonia P-6 Logo Uprisal Hoodie Men
£74.77
Compare Prices
7 offers
Fjällräven Logo Sweater M
prodImage
£61.74
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£63.93
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£76.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£76.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel