Fjällräven Vardag Sweater M

Manufacturer: Fjällräven
Fjällräven Vardag Sweater M
from £61.8465 offersManufacturer: FjällrävenPrice History
• Sweater
• Material: Cotton
• Washable: Machine washable
Show all product details
Best Prices
£61.84
Shipping: £3.99
Best Prices
£61.84
Shipping: £3.99

65 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Men's Fjallraven Vardag Mens Sweater - Black 550 - Size: 38 pvi_03j0n9ka1c725i
Fjallraven Vardag Mens Sweater in Black 550Vardag means weekday in Swedish, and this sweater has everything you’re looking for in an everyday favourite. Timeless design with a round neck, ribbed cuffs and hem and a classic Fjällräven logo on the chest. Made in comfortable organic cotton jersey with a loop-knitted inside, perfect to accompany you both in town and on weekend outings. Long-sleeved sweater in organic cotton jersey.Round, ribbed neck. Ribbed sleeve cuffs and hem. Classic Fjällräven logo from the 1970s. Regular fit. F87070
prodImage
£61.84
£65.83
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Men's Fjallraven Vardag Mens Sweater - Black 550 - Size: 40 pvi_024xndc1uk2vrp
Fjallraven Vardag Mens Sweater in Black 550Vardag means weekday in Swedish, and this sweater has everything you’re looking for in an everyday favourite. Timeless design with a round neck, ribbed cuffs and hem and a classic Fjällräven logo on the chest. Made in comfortable organic cotton jersey with a loop-knitted inside, perfect to accompany you both in town and on weekend outings. Long-sleeved sweater in organic cotton jersey.Round, ribbed neck. Ribbed sleeve cuffs and hem. Classic Fjällräven logo from the 1970s. Regular fit. F87070
prodImage
£61.84
£65.83
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Fjallraven 87070-550 Vardag Sweater M/Vardag Sweater M Sweatshirt Men's Black Size M 7323450803667
Long-sleeved shirt in organic cotton jersey Ribbed round neck Ribbed cuffs and sleeve hem
prodImage
£68.71
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Vardag Sweatshirt L 7323450803650
Long sleeve sweater in organic cotton jersey Ribbed crew neck Ribbed cuffs and hem
prodImage
£68.71
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN 87070-352 Vardag Sweater M Sweatshirt Men's Maroon Size M B0DBMY99KG
Long-sleeved shirt in organic cotton jersey Ribbed round neck Ribbed cuffs and sleeve hem
prodImage
£70.19
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN Men's Vardag Sweater M Sweatshirt, Red Oak, XL UK B08CLDJMX5
Long Sleeve Pullover Ribbed crew neck Classic Fjällräven logo from the 1970s Offers comfort and freedom of movement
prodImage
£70.54
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Vardag Sweater M Black Men - Hoodies and Sweatshirts Fjällräven - Black - F87070-550-S - Size: S
Vardag means weekday in Swedish, and this sweater has everything you’re looking for in an everyday favourite. Timeless design with a round neck, ribbed cuffs and hem and a classic Fjällräven logo on the chest. Made in comfortable organic cotton jersey with a loop-knitted inside, perfect to accompany you both in town and on weekend outings. Article number: F87070 Gender: Men’s Family: Vardag Activity: Everyday Outdoor Features: Packable Environmental info: Organic MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Material: 100% cotton TECHNICAL DETAILS Back length: 71 cm Weight: 409 g Weight reference: in size M Fit: Regular Fit Sleeve type: Long sleeve Collar: Round neckline Clothing layer: Mid layer PRODUCT FEATURES Long-sleeved sweater in organic cotton jersey. Round, ribbed neck. Ribbed sleeve cuffs and hem. Classic Fjällräven logo from the 1970s. Regular fit.
prodImage
£72.20
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Vardag Sweater M Black Men - Hoodies and Sweatshirts Fjällräven - Black - F87070-550-M - Size: M
prodImage
£72.20
Shipping: Free
More offers
Men's Fjallraven Vardag Mens Sweater - Green 620 - Tan - Size: XL pvi_00unf93tnpq9z9
Fjallraven Vardag Mens Sweater in Green 620Vardag means weekday in Swedish, and this sweater has everything you’re looking for in an everyday favourite. Timeless design with a round neck, ribbed cuffs and hem and a classic Fjällräven logo on the chest. Made in comfortable organic cotton jersey with a loop-knitted inside, perfect to accompany you both in town and on weekend outings.Family: Men’s VardagF87070-620
prodImage
£64.60
£68.59
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Men's Fjallraven Vardag Mens Sweater - Green 620 - Tan - Size: M pvi_01ag7xap9o283o
Fjallraven Vardag Mens Sweater in Green 620Vardag means weekday in Swedish, and this sweater has everything you’re looking for in an everyday favourite. Timeless design with a round neck, ribbed cuffs and hem and a classic Fjällräven logo on the chest. Made in comfortable organic cotton jersey with a loop-knitted inside, perfect to accompany you both in town and on weekend outings.Family: Men’s VardagF87070-620
prodImage
£64.60
£68.59
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Men's Fjallraven Vardag Mens Sweater - Green 620 - Tan - Size: L pvi_0257c121j9gxkp
Fjallraven Vardag Mens Sweater in Green 620Vardag means weekday in Swedish, and this sweater has everything you’re looking for in an everyday favourite. Timeless design with a round neck, ribbed cuffs and hem and a classic Fjällräven logo on the chest. Made in comfortable organic cotton jersey with a loop-knitted inside, perfect to accompany you both in town and on weekend outings.Family: Men’s VardagF87070-620
prodImage
£64.60
£68.59
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Fjallraven 87070-638 Vardag Sweater M Sweatshirt Men's Storm Size M child-262762
Long-sleeved sweater Crew neck Regular fit
prodImage
£69.00
£72.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Fjällräven Vardag Sweatshirt S child-262761
Vardag sweatshirt in size S Classic design for everyday wear Made from soft, comfortable material Features Fjällräven logo on the chest
prodImage
£69.00
£72.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Fjallraven 87070-550 Vardag Sweater M/Vardag Sweater M Sweatshirt Men's Black Size XL child-262760
Long-sleeved shirt in organic cotton jersey Ribbed round neck Ribbed cuffs and sleeve hem
prodImage
£69.00
£72.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Fjallraven 87070-020-999 Vardag Sweater M Sweatshirt Men's Grey-Melange Size M child-262766
Long-sleeved sweater Crew neck Regular fit
prodImage
£69.00
£72.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Fjällräven Vardag Sweatshirt XL child-262768
Long-sleeved sweater made of organic cotton Ribbed crew neck Ribbed cuffs and hem
prodImage
£69.00
£72.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Men's Fjallraven Vardag Mens Sweater - Grey/Melange 020-999 - Size: XL pvi_03appumdgl0fvw
Fjallraven Vardag Mens Sweater in Grey/Melange 020-999Vardag means weekday in Swedish, and this sweater has everything you’re looking for in an everyday favourite. Timeless design with a round neck, ribbed cuffs and hem and a classic Fjällräven logo on the chest. Made in comfortable organic cotton jersey with a loop-knitted inside, perfect to accompany you both in town and on weekend outings.Family: Men’s VardagF87070-020-999
prodImage
£71.40
£75.39
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Men's Fjallraven Vardag Mens Sweater - Grey/Melange 020-999 - Size: L pvi_02kmmnckd8vgak
Fjallraven Vardag Mens Sweater in Grey/Melange 020-999Vardag means weekday in Swedish, and this sweater has everything you’re looking for in an everyday favourite. Timeless design with a round neck, ribbed cuffs and hem and a classic Fjällräven logo on the chest. Made in comfortable organic cotton jersey with a loop-knitted inside, perfect to accompany you both in town and on weekend outings.Family: Men’s VardagF87070-020-999
prodImage
£71.40
£75.39
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Men's Fjallraven Vardag Mens Sweater - Grey/Melange 020-999 - Size: M pvi_03l3685tvq0rc9
Fjallraven Vardag Mens Sweater in Grey/Melange 020-999Vardag means weekday in Swedish, and this sweater has everything you’re looking for in an everyday favourite. Timeless design with a round neck, ribbed cuffs and hem and a classic Fjällräven logo on the chest. Made in comfortable organic cotton jersey with a loop-knitted inside, perfect to accompany you both in town and on weekend outings.Family: Men’s VardagF87070-020-999
prodImage
£71.40
£75.39
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Men's Fjallraven Vardag Mens Sweater - Storm 638 - Navy - Size: 38 pvi_033hhu7h4lzq5m
Fjallraven Vardag Mens Sweater in Storm 638Vardag means weekday in Swedish, and this sweater has everything you’re looking for in an everyday favourite. Timeless design with a round neck, ribbed cuffs and hem and a classic Fjällräven logo on the chest. Made in comfortable organic cotton jersey with a loop-knitted inside, perfect to accompany you both in town and on weekend outings. Long-sleeved sweater in organic cotton jersey.Round, ribbed neck. Ribbed sleeve cuffs and hem. Classic Fjällräven logo from the 1970s. Regular fit. F87070
prodImage
£71.40
£75.39
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Men's Fjallraven Vardag Mens Sweater - Storm 638 - Navy - Size: 40 pvi_012q9h9awdhvrd
Fjallraven Vardag Mens Sweater in Storm 638Vardag means weekday in Swedish, and this sweater has everything you’re looking for in an everyday favourite. Timeless design with a round neck, ribbed cuffs and hem and a classic Fjällräven logo on the chest. Made in comfortable organic cotton jersey with a loop-knitted inside, perfect to accompany you both in town and on weekend outings. Long-sleeved sweater in organic cotton jersey.Round, ribbed neck. Ribbed sleeve cuffs and hem. Classic Fjällräven logo from the 1970s. Regular fit. F87070
prodImage
£71.40
£75.39
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Fjällräven Vardag Sweater M Grey-Melange Men - Hoodies and Sweatshirts Fjällräven - Grey - F87070-020-999-S - Size: S
prodImage
£72.20
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 87070-620 Vardag Sweater M Sweatshirt Men's Green Size M 7323450803841
Long-sleeved sweater Crew neck Regular fit
prodImage
£72.86
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 87070-638 Vardag Sweater M Sweatshirt Men's Storm Size M 7323450803728
Long-sleeved sweater Crew neck Regular fit
prodImage
£72.89
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 87070-020-999 Vardag Sweater M Sweatshirt Men's Grey-Melange Size M 7323450803605
Long-sleeved sweater Crew neck Regular fit
prodImage
£72.89
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Vardag Sweatshirt XL 7323450803629
Long-sleeved sweater made of organic cotton Ribbed crew neck Ribbed cuffs and hem
prodImage
£72.89
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Vardag Sweatshirt S B0B8CYF91M
Crew neck Ribbed crew neck Ribbed cuffs and hem Classic Fjällräven logo from the 1970s.
prodImage
£73.37
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven F87316-020-999 Vardag Sweater, Men, Grey-Melange, XXL B097Q78QDH
Brand: Fjällräven Made of excellent quality fabric, light, soft and comfortable Color: Grey-Melange
prodImage
£74.74
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 87070-620 Vardag Sweater M Sweatshirt Men's Green Size L 7323450803834
Long-sleeved sweater Crew neck Regular fit
prodImage
£76.14
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 87070-620 Vardag Sweater M Sweatshirt Men's Green Size M B0B8CW53Q2
Long-sleeved sweater Crew neck Regular fit
prodImage
£77.32
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Material
Cotton
Washable
Machine washable

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven Vardag Sweater M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fjällräven

Fjällräven Karl Pro Trousers
£100.00
Fjällräven Karl Pro TrousersCompare 63 Prices
Fjällräven Barents Pro Short
£91.20
Fjällräven Barents Pro ShortCompare 52 Prices
Fjällräven Crowley Piqué Shirt
£52.49
Fjällräven Crowley Piqué ShirtCompare 62 Prices
Fjällräven Ruaha short
£88.80
Fjällräven Ruaha shortCompare 43 Prices
Fjällräven Skogsö Jacket Men
£164.11
Fjällräven Skogsö Jacket MenCompare 42 Prices
Fjällräven Abisko Trousers Men
£138.67
Fjällräven Abisko Trousers MenCompare 18 Prices
Fjällräven Sten Jacket
£124.20
Fjällräven Sten JacketCompare 128 Prices
Fjällräven Vardag Anorak M
£119.70
Fjällräven Vardag Anorak MCompare 51 Prices
Fjällräven Räven Jacket Men
£212.53
Fjällräven Räven Jacket MenCompare 24 Prices
Fjällräven Reporter Lite Vest
£114.77
Fjällräven Reporter Lite VestCompare 17 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fjällräven Pine Half Zip
£61.56
Compare Prices
24 offers
Fjällräven Abisko Sun Hoodie M
£75.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Mammut Logo ML Hoodie Men
£53.83
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mountain Equipment Micro Zip-T
£52.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
The North Face Glacier Pro 1/4 Zip Fleece Men
£57.01
Compare Prices
3 offers
Schöffel Genua2
£70.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Patagonia P-6 Logo Uprisal Hoodie Men
£74.77
Compare Prices
7 offers
Fjällräven Vardag Sweater M
prodImage
£61.84
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£61.84
Shipping: £3.99
CHO Fashion & Lifestyle Next Day Delivery Available
prodImage
£68.71
Shipping: Free
CHO Fashion & Lifestyle Next Day Delivery Available
prodImage
£68.71
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel